Attractions, Page 1 - Paraná, Argentina, Public Transit
Find how to get to the popular attractions in Paraná! Travel to Paraná's best attractions by public transit. Get the best route to anywhere you want to go, with step by step directions, maps and schedules for any transit line.
- 17 de Octubre de 1945 195
- 21 Tour
- 25 de Junio / Boulevard Domingo F. Sarmiento
- 25 de Mayo / Cura Arias Montiel
- 25 de Mayo / Pascual Palma
- 25 de Mayo 431
- 3 de Febrero / Avenida Don Bosco
- 3 de Febrero / Avenida José Lino Churruarin
- 3 de Febrero / Francisco Candioti
- 3 de Febrero / Fraternidad
- 3 de Febrero / Guillermo Saravi
- 3 de Febrero / Juan Vucetich
- 3 de Febrero / Pablo Mantegazza
- 360 Gym Center
- 3dsol Diseño E Innovacion
- 4 de Enero / Ruperto Godoy
- 5tipos
- 6to a T.M Escuela Libertad 204
- ABC Radio
- AFIP Paraná
- ATI - Academia de Tecnologia Informatica
- Aa Auxilio Rapido
- Aa Mecanica General
- Abel Bazán y Bustos / Acceso Norte República de Entre Ríos
- Abel Bazán y Bustos / Calle 1508
- Abel Bazán y Bustos / Carlos Darwin
- Aberturas Valentinuz
- Aberturas Valentinuz (1)
- Aberturas-Inpal Industria del Aluminio
- Abogadas Fabiana Oviedo - Fabiana Jalfon
- Abogado Acebal Juan Alberto
- Abogados Martinez Garbino
- Abud Producciones
- Acaso Hospital San Martín Paraná
- Acceso Norte República de Entre Ríos 2623
- Acceso Norte República de Entre Ríos 2788
- Acceso Norte República de entre Ríos
- Acertijo Moda
- Acoplados-Grippo Metalurgicas
- Acquaviva Maria Jose
- Acrilicos Policarbonato Parana Vta y Colocacion
- Acumuladores y Baterias Reichert
- Administracion de Infraestructura Ferroviaria. Se.
- Adolfo Alberto Feu
- Adolfo Andres Amarilla
- Adrian Andres Albornoz
- Aeropuerto General Justo José de Urquiza (PRA)
- Aeropuerto Paraná
- Aeropuerto de Paraná - Justo José de Urquiza
- Aeropuerto de Paraná-Partidas
- Agencia Oficial 879
- Agencia de Viaje-Bully Bus Trafic Pasajeros Minibus Transporte Escolar
- Agencia de Viaje-Cristian Bus
- Agencia entre Rios
- Agrimensor Segismundo Satulovsky
- Agrimensores-Colegio de Profesionales de la Agrimensura de entre Rios
- Agrimensores-Estudio Meinero Agrimensura
- Agro Perforaciones
- Agroindustrial Schanzenbach
- Agustín Hugo Montaño 1512
- Agustín Hugo Montaño
- Aguú Mamá
- Aire Total S.R.L.
- Ajer
- Akerman Jose C Contador
- Aker
- Alameda de la Federacion / Avenida Alameda de la Federación
- Alameda de la Federacion
- Albatros Rugby
- Alberto Cruset
- Alberto Gerchunoff 1138
- Alco Parana
- Aldea María Luisa / Villa Oro Verde
- Aldea María Luisa 2076
- Aldea Santa María
- Alejandrina Soledad Diaz
- Alejandro Carbo 942
- Alejo Peyret / Arturo Sampay
- Alejo Peyret / Eduardo Toribio Ortiz
- Alejo Peyret / Liberación Nacional
- Alemanes del Volga
- Alfombras-Lavado y Limpieza-Bogado Servicio de Limpieza Integral
- Alfredo A. Salcerini
- Alfredo Zitarrosa
- Alfredo du Graty / Pablo Mantegazza
- Alfredo du Graty / Simón Bolívar
- Alfredo du Graty 287
- Algaba Muebles
- Algarrobo Parana
- Algarrobo Parana (1)
- Alguien Como Yo Fq
- Alicia Elena Podesta
- Alincar Alineacion y Balanceo
- Almacen de Mascotas - Envios
- Almas de Rio
- Almirante Thomas Alexander Cochrane
- Alpargatas Copetona
- Alquiler de Disfraces \Tu Disfraz\
- Alquiler de Gruas-Arijon Auxilio
- Alquiler de Gruas-Gruas entre Rios Gruas Pluma Gruas Torre
- Alquiler de Trajes Tintoreria Urquiza
- Alre Sh
- Alta Costura-Diseño y Confeccion-Rosario Bessa Alta Costura
- Altas Barrancas - Empresa de Viajes y Turismo
- Alte. Alejandro Thomas Cochrane
- Altinger Teodoro Ventiladores Axiales
- Altos del Brete
- Altos del Paracao
- Altport Computación
- Alumetal
- Alvarez Maríana Paola
- Alvarez N Betty - Odontologa
- Alvaro Gaston Pierola
- Alvez Pinheiro Rosa Maria del Lujan
- Amadeo Gras / Conde de Gena
- Amadeo Gras / Juan María Gutiérrez
- Amado Bonpland 234
- Amalia M Eurich
- Amateis Fabricio Jose
- Amavet Lisandro Fidel
- Amavet Uranga Ernesto
- Ame Asistencia Médica Especializada
- Ameghino
- Amet
- Amparo Maternal 23
- Amparo Servicios Sociales
- Amupro Asociacion Mutual de Profesionales
- América
- Anacleto Medina
- Anacleto Medina (1)
- Analia Elizabeth- Maquilladora Profesional
- Andrea Carolina Armandola
- Andrea Cecilia Panero
- Andres Martin Galizzi
- Andrés Pazos / Gregorio Piris
- Andrés Pazos / La Rioja
- Andrés Pazos / San Juan
- Andrés Pazos / Santa Cruz
- Andrés Pazos 243
- Anduiza y Nader Inmobiliaria
- Anfiteatro Municipal "Hector Santángelo"
- Anfiteatro Municipal, santa Elena, entre Rios
- Angel Arnoldo Vivanco / Avenida Jorge Newbery
- Angel Arnoldo Vivanco / Doctor Eduardo Arroyo Solari
- Angelo di Giorgio - Pastas Artesanales y Fiambres
- Anion SRL Baterias
- Antonio Bonell / Avenida Almafuerte
- Antonio Bonell / Hernandarias
- Antonio Bonell / Juez Doctor Héctor E. Ardoy
- Antonio Bonell
- Antonio Crespo / Acceso Norte República de entre Ríos
- Antonio Crespo / Avenida Blas Parera
- Antonio Crespo
- Antonio Cuyas y Sampere
- Antonio Rinaldi SRL
- Antonio Serrano 2502
- Aníbal Simeón Vásquez
- Apicultura Colmenas
- Apolinario Osinalde / Guernica
- Apuner
- Apyme Asamblea de Pequeños y Medianos Empresarios
- Araceli Griselda Muller
- Aranguren Julian María
- Aranguren Miguel Angel
- Ardissono Mariana
- Area de Visitacion
- Arenera Gravafilt
- Aroma - Productos Gastronómicos
- Arq. Walter Edgardo Grand
- Arquitecto-Arquitecto Arquitecta D Agostino Florencia Asoc
- Arroyo Cazuela / Maestro Alberdino
- Arroyo Cazuela
- Artembal
- Artesanías El Gurí
- Articulos para El Hogar-Fabricacion y Venta-El Palacio del Boton Merceria Lenceria
- Articulos para El Hogar-Rizzi Distribuciones
- Artistica Parana
- Arturo Gerardo Guastavino
- Arturo Illia 256
- Arturo Illia
- Arturo Jauretche
- Arévalo José / Antonio Serrano
- Ascensores Parana
- Asoc Empresaria Hotelera Gastronomica de Parana
- Asociacion Civil Barriletes
- Asociacion Empresas Servicios Funebres de entre Rios
- Asociacion Mutual Supervisores
- Asociacion Mutual de los Empleados Judiciales
- Asociacion Mutual del Personal Embarcado de Dragad
- Asociacion Paranaense de Bochas
- Asociacion Tradicionalista Entrerriana de la Bajada
- Asociacion de Transporte Automotor
- Asociacion del Personal de Uner
- Asociaciones-Ajer
- Asociaciones-Asociacion Mutual Fronteras Argentinas
- Asociaciones-Caja Forense de entre Rios
- Asociaciones-Colegio de Bioquimicos de entre Rios
- Asociaciones-Liga Paranaense de Futbol
- Asociaciones-Sindicato Luz y Fuerza
- Asociación Civil Compromiso Social
- Asociación Productores Asesores de Seguros de Entr
- Asociación de Jubilados y Pensionados Nac Dignidad
- Asociación de Transportistas de Gral. Ramírez
- Aspatem - Asociación Paranaense de Tenis de Mesa
- Atencio Jose Pablo
- Atlético Echagüe Club
- Atlético Neuquén Club
- Atsa entre Ríos
- Audio-Carel Audio
- Augusto Bravard / Thompson
- Autodromo De La Ciudad De Parana
- Autoescuela Sv Parana
- Automas
- Automatic sa
- Automotores Mega S.A.
- Automóvil Club Argentino (ACA)
- Autopartes Almafuerte
- Autorepuestos Paraná Rulemanes
- Autoservicio Marchetta de Marchetta Hnos.
- Auxilios Parana
- Auxilios para Automotores-Ya Emergencias Mecanicas
- Av Estrada 3754
- Av Rivadavia 426
- Av Supercoquetos
- Av Zanni 3228
- Av. Dr. Lucio Uranga 1127
- Av.Gral.Ramirez 2350
- Avenida Almafuerte & Gobernador López Jordán
- Avenida Almafuerte / 18
- Avenida Almafuerte / Abel Bazán y Bustos
- Avenida Almafuerte / Alberto Marangunich
- Avenida Almafuerte / Antonio Salellas
- Avenida Almafuerte / Ayacucho
- Avenida Almafuerte / Calle 1257
- Avenida Almafuerte / El Tempe Argentino
- Avenida Almafuerte / Esteban Rams
- Avenida Almafuerte / Francisco Venturini
- Avenida Almafuerte / Gobernador Doctor Héctor Maya
- Avenida Almafuerte / Gobernador Enrique F. Mihura
- Avenida Almafuerte / Gobernador José Fco. Antelo
- Avenida Almafuerte / Guillermo Marconi
- Avenida Almafuerte / Jorge Luis Borges
- Avenida Almafuerte / Juan Garrigo
- Avenida Almafuerte / Juan del Campillo
- Avenida Almafuerte / Los Sauces
- Avenida Almafuerte / Luis Jimenez de Asua
- Avenida Almafuerte / Poeta José A. Murga
- Avenida Almafuerte / Profesor Enrique Godoy
- Avenida Almafuerte / Salvador Allende
- Avenida Almafuerte 1100
- Avenida Almafuerte 4506
- Avenida Almirante Guillermo Brown / Benjamín Gorostiaga
- Avenida Almirante Guillermo Brown / Damián P. Garat
- Avenida Almirante Guillermo Brown / Estanislao Zeballos
- Avenida Almirante Guillermo Brown 3212
- Avenida Bartolomé Mitre
- Avenida Basavilbaso / Benito Garabasso
- Avenida Blas Parera / 19 de Abril
- Avenida Blas Parera / Avenida Almirante Guillermo Brown
- Avenida Blas Parera / Doctor Horacio Fernando Alvarez
- Avenida Blas Parera / El Guayacán
- Avenida Blas Parera / El Trébol
- Avenida Blas Parera / El Ñapinda
- Avenida Blas Parera / Gregorio Deán Funes
- Avenida Blas Parera / Hipólito Vieytes
- Avenida Blas Parera / José Maria Zuviria
- Avenida Blas Parera / Onésimo Leguizamón
- Avenida Blas Parera / Regis Martínez
- Avenida Blas Parera 1055
- Avenida Blas Parera 3100
- Avenida Churruarín & Gobernador Crespo
- Avenida Churruarín & Gobernador López Jordán
- Avenida Circunvalación José Hernández 1100
- Avenida Circunvalación José Hernández 1101
- Avenida Circunvalación José Hernández
- Avenida Don Bosco & Blas Parera
- Avenida Don Bosco / Abel Bazán y Bustos
- Avenida Don Bosco / Agustín Hugo Montaño
- Avenida Don Bosco / Amaro Villanueva
- Avenida Don Bosco / Anibal Abelardo Vazquez
- Avenida Don Bosco / Boulevard D Los Constituyentes
- Avenida Don Bosco / Gobernador Doctor Héctor Maya
- Avenida Don Bosco / Gobernador Manuel Crespo
- Avenida Don Bosco / Gregoria Pérez
- Avenida Don Bosco / José Giambirtone
- Avenida Don Bosco / José Rondeau
- Avenida Don Bosco / Maestro Normal
- Avenida Don Bosco / Raul Humberto Zaccaro
- Avenida Don Bosco / Roque Sáenz Peña
- Avenida Don Bosco / de Magallanes Hernando
- Avenida Don Bosco 1620
- Avenida Don Bosco 2540
- Avenida Don Bosco
- Avenida Ejército / Balcar Pedro
- Avenida Ejército / Calle 1112
- Avenida Ejército / Juan Ramón Balcarce
- Avenida Ejército / Juan Romualdo Báez
- Avenida Ejército / Pronunciamiento
- Avenida Ejército Argentino
- Avenida Francisca de Larramendi / Baxada del Paraná
- Avenida Francisca de Larramendi / Concejal Antonio Valentín Franzotti
- Avenida Francisca de Larramendi / Valentín Deniz
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Alejo Peyret
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Alfredo du Graty
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Almirante Thomas Alexander Cochrane
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Antonio Crespo
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Avenida Don Bosco
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Doctor Ramón Carrillo
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Edmundo de Amicis
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Esteban de Luca
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Feliciano A. Chiclana
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Francisco de Bueno
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Juan Vucetich
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Luis Noacco
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Manuel Gálvez
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Marcos Sastre
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Miguel David
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Provincias Unidas
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Rosario del Tala
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez / Victoriano Montes
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez 1631
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez 2300
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez 4400
- Avenida Francisco Ramírez
- Avenida Gobernador Raúl Uranga
- Avenida Intendente Del Castillo
- Avenida Jorge Newbery & Calle José Arévalo
- Avenida Jorge Newbery / 2 de Abril
- Avenida Jorge Newbery / Calle 1613
- Avenida Jorge Newbery / Doctor Alberto Sabin
- Avenida Jorge Newbery / Doctor Romeo Arroyo Brollo
- Avenida Jorge Newbery / Gonzalo de Berceo
- Avenida Jorge Newbery / José Politti
- Avenida Jorge Newbery / Juan B. Mihura
- Avenida Jorge Newbery / Ponciano Jacinto Zaragoza
- Avenida Jose Hernandez
- Avenida José Hernández / La Cañada
- Avenida José Lino Churruarin / Batalla de Cepeda
- Avenida José Lino Churruarin / Benjamín Lavaisse
- Avenida José Lino Churruarin / Isla Gran Malvinas
- Avenida José Lino Churruarin / Ricardo Güiraldes
- Avenida José Lino Churruarin
- Avenida José Manuel Estrada & Anacleto Medina
- Avenida José Manuel Estrada / Santo Domingo de Silos
- Avenida José Manuel Estrada
- Avenida Larramendi & Calle P
- Avenida Laurencena
- Avenida Luis Etchevehere 331
- Avenida Mariano Moreno 16
- Avenida Miguel Laurencena / La Rioja
- Avenida Miguel Laurencena / Martín Miguel de Güemes
- Avenida Miguel Laurencena / Simón Bolívar
- Avenida Pascual Echagüe
- Avenida Pedro Zanni & Leopoldo Herrera
- Avenida Pedro Zanni & Lisandro de la Torre
- Avenida Pedro Zanni / Avenida Jorge Newbery
- Avenida Pedro Zanni / Avenida Los Cisnes
- Avenida Pedro Zanni / Crisólogo Larralde
- Avenida Pedro Zanni / Gobernador E. Tibiletti
- Avenida Pedro Zanni / Gobernador Procoro Crespo
- Avenida Pedro Zanni / Juan Manuel Blanes
- Avenida Pedro Zanni / Miguel David
- Avenida Pedro Zanni / Provincias Unidas
- Avenida Pedro Zanni / Villa Seguí
- Avenida Pedro Zanni 1330
- Avenida Raúl L. Uranga
- Avenida de las Américas & Calle Crisólogo Larralde
- Avenida de las Américas / Alejo Peyret
- Avenida de las Américas / Avenida Jorge Newbery
- Avenida de las Américas / Belisario Roldán
- Avenida de las Américas / Doctor Casimiro Olmos
- Avenida de las Américas / Juan Bevilacqua
- Avenida de las Américas / Juan Casacuberta
- Avenida de las Américas / Luis Noacco
- Avenida de las Américas / Manuel Gálvez
- Avenida de las Américas / Mario Abel Amaya
- Avenida de las Américas / Pablo H. Crausaz
- Avenida de las Américas / Profesor Atilio Cabo Yancovich
- Avenida de las Américas / Pronunciamiento
- Avenida de las Américas / Ricardo Balbín
- Avenida de las Américas / del Barco Centenera
- Avenida de las Américas 2500
- Avenida de las Américas 3688
- Avenida de las Américas
- Avenida de las Américas (1)
- Ayacucho & Avenida Churruarín
- Ayacucho / Fraternidad
- Ayacucho / José María Moreno
- Ayacucho / Juan Vucetich
- Ayacucho / Martín Zapata
- Ayurveda y Yoga La Ventana
- Azares
- Ba Comunicaciones
- Bacaluzzo Carola
- Bacigalupo Juan Carlos
- Bajada Grande
- Balbi
- Balcar Pedro / Altos del Paraná
- Balneario Municipal De Paraná
- Balneario Thompson
- Banco Galicia
- Banco Santander Río Suc Alameda
- Banco Santander
- Banda Oriental
- Bangladesh Indu-Estilo
- Banno Maria de Los Angeles
- Barbagelata Reinaldo
- Barbara Betania Albarenque
- Barrio 4 de Junio
- Barrio Hernandarias
- Barrio Paracao
- Barrio Santa Lucia
- Barrio Thompson
- Barrio gazzano
- Barrio san agustin
- Bartolomé Zapata / Miguel Scatini
- Bar
- Base Vicecomodoro Marambio
- Basso Gastronomia y Alquiler de Vajillas
- Batalla de Cepeda 927
- Batalla de Suipacha / Juan Pascual Pringles
- Batalla de Suipacha 1801
- Baterias Acumuladores Ev-Clorex
- Battistella Mariela Silvina
- Baucis Beach
- Bauducco Pablo Gabriel Ramon
- Bazares-Victor Petruccio Sh
- Be Happy Seminarios y Cursos de Pintura Decorativa
- Beauty Hair Peluquería
- Bella Anima
- Bellaluce
- Bellino Luis a - Arrua Carolina G Abogados
- Benevento Salon para Fiestas
- Benita
- Benjamin Matienzo Pasaje
- Benjamín Lavaisse 942
- Benjamín Lavaisse
- Berbara Calzados
- Berduc Alfredo Martin
- Bernardo O'Higgins & Avenida Pedro Zanni
- Bernardo O'Higgins / Combatientes de las Malvinas
- Bernardo O'Higgins / Doctor Juan Adolfo Godoy
- Bernardo O'Higgins / Gobernador Leónidas Echagüe
- Bernardo O'Higgins 175
- Bernhardt Omar a Odontologo
- Bertora Cecilia Beatriz
- Berutti Cr y Alfonso Sm Sh
- Best S.A.
- Bet-El
- Betos
- Biblioteca Popular Del Paraná
- Biblioteca Popular Los Aromos
- Bicicletas-Bicicleteria Bike One
- Bicicletas-Repuestos y Accesorios-Cabrol Rodados
- Bicicletas-Rizzi Distribuciones
- Bicicleteria Cicles Lauck
- Bienestar entre Rios
- Big Express
- Bigua
- Bike on
- Bilbao Ortopedia
- Biocom Electrónica
- Biofarm SRL
- Bioquímico-Acosta Oscar Alfredo
- Bioquímico-Alberghetti Gustavo
- Bioquímico-Alvarez Marta Delia
- Bioquímico-Bernhardt Maria Ester
- Bioquímico-Blanco Veronica Paula
- Bioquímico-Blanzaco Pl Cido Daniel
- Bioquímico-Cargnel Pablo Mariano Enrique
- Bioquímico-Comba Pablo
- Bioquímico-Dabin Carlos Rael
- Bioquímico-Dominguez Mario César
- Bioquímico-Gialdini Pablo
- Bioquímico-Grassetti Noemi Olga
- Bioquímico-Marrama Victorio Alberto
- Bioquímico-Narcotti Héctor Adrián
- Bioquímico-Ortiz Daniel
- Bioquímico-Pittavino Adrián Alberto
- Bioquímico-Rodriguez, horacio Adolfo
- Bioquímico-Rollero Ana Lia Griselda
- Bioquímico-Salinas María Mercedes
- Bioquímico-Valin Sergio Carlos
- Bioquímico-Viola Hugo Guillermo
- Bioquímico-Zitelli Sandra Silvina Noemí
- Black Baley Deportes
- Blanco y Manteleria-Distribuidora Mayorista El Chañar
- Blanco y Manteleria-Mp Colchones
- Blanco y Manteleria-Sognare
- Blanda José Arroyo Ingeniero Int. / Intendente Francisco Maglione
- Blanzaco Oscar Alberto
- Blas Parera & Avenida Almafuerte
- Blas Parera & Los Robles
- Blas Parera / Juan de Lamadrid
- Blas Parera / Martín Fierro
- Blas Parera 720
- Blois Jose Fabian
- Bm Soluciones SRL
- Boat Shop
- Bobinados Chicho
- Bocanegra Liliana Marisa
- Bonfils Rene Sadi - Estudio Juridico
- Booth de Vidal Maria Esther
- Borgert y Compañia S.R.L.
- Borghese
- Borrajo Gustavo Eduardo
- Bortolossi Susana Beatriz
- Boston Beer Pub
- Boulevard Bartolomé Mitre 188
- Boulevard Eduardo Racedo 250
- Boulevard Eduardo Racedo 525
- Boulevard Eduardo Racedo
- Boulevard Mariano Moreno / Gregoria M. de San Martín
- Boulevard Mariano Moreno / de la Torre y Vera
- Boulevard Mariano Moreno
- Boulevard Perette / Avenida Ejército
- Boulevard Sarmiento
- Boulevard de las Palmeras
- Boulevard de los Constituyentes / Doctor Manuel Tezanos Pintos
- Boulevard de los Constituyentes / Rvdo. Padre Nazareno David Corona
- Bournissent Luis Repuestos
- Boxes Lubriservice
- Brasca Ignacio Luis
- Brisas Del Oeste
- Brondi Maquinarias S.R.L.
- Brujas
- Bruzzoni Almafuerte
- Bruzzoni Bebidas
- Buenos Aires / Juan de Garay
- Buenos Aires 660
- Bulonera del Litoral
- Bulones y Ferreteria Lederhos
- Bulos Miguel Juan
- Burbujas Jardin Materno Infantil
- Busso Eduardo Bernardo
- Bustamante Jose Maria Jesus- Publicidad Integral
- C. Canónigo Boedo
- C.E.T.A.C.E.R
- C.P.E.F. N5
- CACHENCHO GOMERIA
- CAICE
- CARTOCOR
- CEBERPA
- CGE
- CIENFUEGOS
- COINAUTO
- CRUCE PARQUE INDUSTRIAL
- Caballero Martha Isabel Esther
- Cabañas del Valle Parana.
- Cabo Julio Oeste Benitez / Capitán José Ramírez
- Cabo Julio Oeste Benítez / Marinero Jorge E. Lopez
- Cabo Primero Vicente Tarnowsky 46
- Cabo Segundo Julio Cabo Monzón
- Cabrol Alberto - Cabrol Hugo Sh
- Cabrol Alberto - Cabrol Hugo Sh (1)
- Cae Gym
- Cae-El Plumazo
- Cali Lorena Cecilia
- Calle 1338 / Celia Torra
- Calle 1346 / Salvador Caputto
- Calle 1350
- Calle 1402
- Calle 1508 / Calle 1583
- Calle 1570
- Calle 1576
- Calle 1590
- Calle 1612
- Calle 1668
- Calle 1671
- Calle 1679
- Calle 538
- Calle 832
- Calle 928 / Calle 939
- Calle Benicio López
- Calle Brasil
- Calle Bruno Alarcon
- Calle Canónigo Manuel Baños
- Calle Coronel Uzin
- Calle Crisólogo Larralde 3100
- Calle Crisólogo Larralde
- Calle Crisólogo Larralde (1)
- Calle Facundo Arce
- Calle General Geronimo Espejo
- Calle Gobernador Enrique Mihura
- Calle Gobernador Faustino Parera
- Calle Gobernador Manuel Crespo 3100
- Calle Gobernador Manuel Crespo
- Calle Ingeniero Jm. Jozami
- Calle Jorge Luis Borges
- Calle Jorge Luis Borges (1)
- Calle José Arévalo 1750
- Calle Juan Garrigo
- Calle Juan Morath
- Calle Lago San Martin 751
- Calle Lisandro de la Torre
- Calle Los Zorzales
- Calle Moisés Lebensohn
- Calle Moisés Lebensohn (1)
- Calle México 200-298
- Calle M
- Calle Pescador del Paraná
- Calle Salvador Caputo
- Calle Salvador Caputo (1)
- Calle Soldado Aeronautico Mario Luna
- Calle Tibiletti
- Calle T
- Calzado Femenino Sucursal Av Ramírez 3529
- Calzados Barbaro
- Calzados Barbaro (1)
- Calzados La Litoraleña - Fabrica de Alpargatas
- Calzados Petra
- Cama Solar-Casa del Sol Centro de Estetica y Solarium
- Camara Arbitral de Cereales de entre Rios
- Camara de Estaciones de Combustibles de entre Rios
- Camara de Senadores Poder Legislativo
- Camino Cuchilla Grande
- Camino de la Cuchilla Grande
- Camiones-Repuestos y Accesorios-La Playa del Elastico
- Campagnoni
- Campamento del Cala
- Camping ATE
- Camping Aefip
- Camping David Ben Gurion
- Camping De La Uom
- Camping Pucará VII
- Camping Soever
- Camping Upcn
- Camping de AGMER
- Camping de Sindicato de Empleado de Comercio
- Camping de Sindicato de Empleado de Comercio (1)
- Campings-Ceberpa El Complejo Recreativo de Smeber
- Campo de Instrucción "El Paracao"
- Campos Jorge Pablo
- Canal Once
- Cancellieri Fernando Fabian
- Cancha Escuela De Comercio Nro 1
- Canchas del Parque Futbol 5
- Cano Transporte - Escolares
- Canosa Carlos Alberto
- Capiba Rugby Club
- Caprichos.
- Carancho Pesca
- Cardiocor Emergencias Médicas
- Cardiologo-Allocco Jorge Rodolfo
- Cardiologo-Balzarini Sebastian Tobias
- Cardiologo-Daud Diego Miguel
- Cardiologo-Dr. Dupertuis Néstor
- Cardiologo-Dr. Flory Leonardo
- Cardiologo-Firpo Rosendo Matias
- Cardiologo-Folonier Osvaldo Luis
- Cardiologo-Germanetti Gabriel Hugo
- Cardiologo-Germanetti Gabriel Hugo (1)
- Cardiologo-Gonzales Victor Hugo
- Cardiologo-Gonzalez Alejandro Agustin
- Cardiologo-Henchoz Julio Enrique
- Cardiologo-Iglesias Marisa Noemi
- Cardiologo-Jauregui Daniel Eduardo
- Cardiologo-Jimenez Hernan Mariano
- Cardiologo-Juarez Abasto Maria Florencia
- Cardiologo-Llanos Elisa T.
- Cardiologo-Lodolo Nestor Orlando
- Cardiologo-MacKinnon Nicolas
- Cardiologo-Melgar Carolina
- Cardiologo-Moine Dante Humberto
- Cardiologo-Montero Gisela Maria Belen
- Cardiologo-Moreno Karina Guadalupe
- Cardiologo-Nicolini Julian Alejandro
- Cardiologo-Olmedo Fernando Enrique
- Cardiologo-Portillo Diego Daniel
- Cardiologo-Retamar Juvenal Leonel
- Cardiologo-Reyes Oscar Ariel
- Cardiologo-Reyes Oscar Ariel (1)
- Cardiologo-Rodriguez Adrian Cesar
- Cardiologo-Ruberto Antonio Basilio
- Cardiologo-Salcedo Natalia Noemí
- Cardiologo-Serra Joaquin Jose
- Cardiologo-Spiegel Susana Lydia
- Cardiologo-Spiegel Susana Lydia (1)
- Cardiologo-Streitenberger Analia Fatima
- Cardiologo-Vilanova Alberto Genaro
- Carel Audio
- Cargnel Danilo German
- Carina A.
- Carina Valeria Vigezzi
- Carla Estilo Urbano
- Carlos Arroyo Vieira Méndez 2290
- Carlos Castagno / Profesor Domingo Festa
- Carlos Darwin / Blas Parera
- Carlos Darwin / Calle 1461
- Carlos Darwin / Gobernador Ricardo López Jordán
- Carlos Delgado Roustan
- Carlos M Pretto
- Carlos María Onetti / Máximo Saba Victoria
- Carlos Mastronardi
- Carlos Patat 1350
- Carlos Pellegrini 53
- Carlos Quinodoz 3084
- Carmela La Estancia
- Carnicería Friar Paraná
- Carnicería La Loma
- Carolina Muzzilli
- Carolina Soledad Rodriguez de Bueno
- Carpinteria y Fabrica de Aberturas
- Carrasco Rehabilitación Veterinaria Integral
- Carrefour market
- Carrefour
- Casa Cabral Repuestos
- Casa De Gobierno Entre Rios
- Casa De Gobierno Provincia De Entre Rios
- Casa Delza - Telas de Tapiceria-Cortinados
- Casa Don Saúl
- Casa Parque Salon de Fiestas Infantiles
- Casa Propia Inmobiliaria
- Casa del Joven
- Case Shop
- Casiano Calderón / Coronel Casto Domínguez
- Casiano Calderón / Ernesto Clark
- Casiano Calderón / Florencio Sanchez
- Casiano Calderón / República de Siria
- Casiano Calderón
- Casino Neo Mayorazgo
- Casino de Suboficiales II Brigada Aérea
- Casona Bregant
- Cassaturs
- Castellaro Motos
- Castellaro Motos (1)
- Catamarca / Alfredo Nux
- Catamarca / Avenida Alameda de la Federación
- Catamarca / Cervantes
- Cataratas del Iguazú
- Catedral I
- Catedral I (1)
- Catedral Metropolitana de Parana
- Catering-Eneve Catering
- Cazorla Aire Acondicionado Polarizados Alarmas
- Ceballos Norma Viviana
- Ceberpa
- Cec Lubricentro
- Ceferino Namuncura 1451
- Celia Ortiz de Montoya
- Celia Torra / Israel Hoffman
- Cementerio Israelita
- Cementerio Municipal
- Cementerio Parque De La Paz
- Cementerio Parque de la Paz
- Cementerio San Benito
- Cementerio Y Crematorio Solar Del Río
- Cementerios Privados-Cementerio Privado Parque de La Paz
- Cementerios-El Cielo Cementerio de Mascotas
- Cemer
- Cen Salud
- Centro Audiologico Elias Uner
- Centro Bioquimico Clinico Dres Fernandez Hector-Serrano Victor
- Centro Cultural ""Juan L. Ortíz""
- Centro Cultural Juan L. Ortiz
- Centro De Referencia ""Ramón Carrillo""
- Centro De Resonancia Magnética
- Centro De Salud Cecilia Grierson
- Centro De Salud Jorge Newbery
- Centro De Salud Manuel Belgrano
- Centro Educativo Terapeutico Cet
- Centro Educativo de Nivel Secundario
- Centro Electricista Matriculado de Parana
- Centro Integrador Comunitario
- Centro Integral de Rehabilitacion
- Centro Integral de Salud & Estetica Essere
- Centro Juventud Sionista
- Centro Medico Crespo SRL
- Centro Médico Belgrano
- Centro Oncologico Parana
- Centro Pronvincial de Convenciones Paraná
- Centro Quiropractico Marcelo Hundt
- Centro Recreativo y Cultural Ferroviario
- Centro Salud Malvinas Argentinas
- Centro de Dia San Francisco de Asis
- Centro de Empleados de Comercio
- Centro de Empleados de Farmacia
- Centro de Estética Belleza de Cuerpo y Alma
- Centro de Flebologia y Laser Dr. Martínez Lacabe
- Centro de Jub y Pens del Dto
- Centro de Neurología y Neurocirugía
- Centro de Pilates y Rehabilitación y Consultorio de Kinesiologia
- Centro de Plenitud
- Centro de Rehabilitacion El Cedro Cmr
- Centro de Salud Corrales
- Centro de Salud Humberto D'Angelo
- Centro de Salud Jorge Newbery
- Centro de Salud Pagani
- Centro de Salud San Benito
- Centro de Salud Santa Lucía- Paraná -
- Centro de Vida Sana y Nutricion
- Centro de la Construccion
- Centro Óptico Appolinari
- Cepellotti Autos
- Ceramicos Pellegrini
- Cerrajeria Centro
- Cerrajería Murphy
- Cerutti Norma & Asoc.
- Cervantes / Juramento
- Cervantes / Patagonia
- Cesar Leopoldo Santiago
- Cetacer
- Cettour Alejandra E Odontopediatria
- Ceybe Masajista
- Chacho Peñaloza / Batalla de Cepeda
- Chacinados Guadalupe
- Chacra La Delfina
- Chaja 3419
- Changomás Paraná
- Changomás
- Chapino Repuestos Taller Mecanico
- Charly Golosinas y Más
- Chausovsky Irina
- Cherisse Hilados
- Chianti
- Chiapino Textil
- Churruarin
- Cian Distribuciones SRL
- Ciancio Lavarropas Servicio Tecnico Oficial
- Cic II Este
- Cielito Lindo by Coyn Rouge Arteresto / Pubdisco
- Cine Circulo Obrero
- Cine Circulo Parana
- Cine Club La Hendija
- Cine Rex
- Cinemark Los Pueblos
- Cipriani Gustavo Rafael
- Circo VAREKAY
- Circuito El Horno
- Circulo Oficiales per
- Cirner Centro Integral de Rehabilitación Neurológica de entre Ríos
- Cirugia Medical Element
- Cirujano General-Dr. Barbero Luciano
- Cirujano General-Dr. Beret Néstor Horacio
- Cirujano General-Dr. Carmagnac Alberto
- Cirujano General-Dr. Carnevale Sebastián
- Cirujano General-Dr. Donoso Hugo
- Cirujano General-Dr. Gómez Nuñez Octavio
- Cirujano General-Dr. Iacok Sergio Marcelo
- Cirujano General-Dr. Mendez Juan Pablo
- Cirujano General-Dr. Paz Víctor
- Cirujano General-Dr. Tizzoni Mario Ernesto
- Cirujano General-Dr. Vizcaino Pablo José
- Cirujano General-Dra. Scheffer Carmen Alicia
- Cirujano General-Oneto Christian Damian
- Cirujano General-Palma Camuña Marcelo
- Cirujano Plástico-Dr. Farías Rubén Augusto
- Cirujano Plástico-Dr. Galli Juan José
- Cirujano Plástico-Dr. Zavalla Carlos Alberto
- Citera Ana Maria
- Ciudad de Cerrito
- Ciudad de Concepción del Uruguay
- Ciudad de Hasenkamp
- Ciudad de Viale
- Clandestina Accesorios en Cuero
- Clasionce
- Claudia Cecilia Benitez
- Clinica Gerontologica Almafuerte SRL
- Clinica La Entrerriana
- Clinica Modelo sa
- Clinica de Psicopatologia Self SRL
- Club A. Estudiantes - Subsede El Plumín
- Club Argentinos Juniors
- Club Atletico Avenida Ejército
- Club Atletico Estudiantes -Sede Central-
- Club Atletico Fournier
- Club Atletico Instituto
- Club Atletico Libertador San Martin
- Club Atletico Neuquen
- Club Atletico Palermo
- Club Atletico Paracao
- Club Atletico Patronato
- Club Atletico Talleres Parana
- Club Atlético Belgrano
- Club Atlético Estudiantes - Subsede El Plumín
- Club Atlético Estudiantes
- Club Atlético Olimpia
- Club Atlético Palermo
- Club Atlético Paracao
- Club Atlético Patronato De La Juventud Católica
- Club Atlético Peñarol
- Club Atlético San Agustín
- Club Cervantes
- Club Ciclista Paraná
- Club De Campo Las Colinas
- Club De Pescadores
- Club Deportivo Argentinos Juniors
- Club Hipico Paraná
- Club Hipico Paraná (1)
- Club Interprofesional Deportivo Social y Cultural Parana
- Club Interprofesionales
- Club Lemuelconquistadores
- Club Leones Parana Parque Urquiza
- Club Ministerio
- Club Nautico Parana
- Club Náutico Parana
- Club San Martin
- Club San Martín
- Club San Miguel
- Club Social y Deportivo José Hernandez
- Club Sportivo Libanés
- Club Sportivo Urquiza
- Club Tilcara
- Club Universitario Paraná
- Club de Pescadores y Nautico Parana
- Club de Volantes Entrerrianos - Pagina Oficial
- Club talleres cede Toribio
- Clínica Escolar
- Clínica Modelo
- Cocinas-Reparacion E Instalacion-Servi Hogar de Medrano Monica
- Cocinova - Fabrica de Muebles de Cocina
- Codice Libros
- Colchonerias-Canagu
- Colchones Simmons
- Colchones-Casa Fontana
- Colegio Cristo Redentor
- Colegio Domingo Faustino Sarmiento (Colegio Nacional)
- Colegio Kinesiologos de E Rios
- Colegio La Salle
- Colegio Parana High School
- Colegio Plaza Mayor
- Colegio Plaza Mayor (1)
- Colegio Privado D-118 Nuestra Señora de Luján
- Colegio Santa Maria del Rosario
- Colegio de Abogados de entre Ríos
- Colegio de Arquitectos de entre Ríos Regional Ono
- Colegio de Arquitectos entre Rios
- Colegio de Bioquimicos
- Colegio de Fonoaudiologos de entre Rios
- Colegio de Ingenieros Especialistas de Entre Ríos
- Colegio de Psicologos de Entre Ríos
- Colegio de Terapistas Ocupacionales entre Rios
- Collados Marina Abogada
- Colonia Avellaneda
- Colonia Avellaneda (1)
- Colonia Avellaneda (2)
- Colorín Colorado
- Colón 59
- Colón
- Comandante Tomas Espora
- Combate de Tacuarí 391
- Comisaria 13
- Comisaría 5ta
- Comisaría 8º (Octava)
- Comisaría Colonia Avellaneda
- Comisaría De San Benito
- Comisaría XIII
- Comisaría XII
- Compaqia Arg de Seguros Vision
- Compañia Sancor Seguros- Organizacion Caino Bertellotti
- Compañia de Seguros El Norte
- Compañía de Telefono Personal-Personal
- Complejo 5
- Complejo Carlos Fuentealba Agmer
- Complejo Chapino
- Complejo Deportivo Toribio Mendoza
- Complejo El Sol
- Complejo La Quinta Fútbol 5
- Complejo Náutico Aulicino Delta
- Complejo de Piletas Chapino
- Complejo de Piletas Chapino (1)
- Compra Venta San Benito
- Computacion-Equipos-Pral Soluciones Digitales
- Computacion-Gitextranet
- Con Salud
- Concordia / Paraguay
- Concordia 335
- Concreto sa
- Conde de Gena
- Conecta Yoga
- Confort Ingeniería
- Conscripto Bernardi 1812
- Consejo Empresario de entre Ríos
- Consejo General De Educación De La Provincia De Entre Ríos
- Consejo General De Educación
- Constanza Muriel Levrand
- Construccion-Materiales-Safesa Comercial Distribuidora
- Construcciones Viales-Jose Eleuterio Piton sa
- Construcciones-Empresas-Perfil Empresa Constructora
- Construcciones-Empresas-Riger Perforaciones
- Construcciones-Empresas-Saibene Construcciones
- Consultora de Estadisticas y Censos-Calleja Cristina Inés
- Consultora de Estadisticas y Censos-Martin Sergio Bustamante
- Consultora de Rrhh
- Consultorios Cms Carina Schwab. Matrícula M.P 0450
- Consultorios Interdisciplinarios Creser
- Consultorios Italia Parana
- Consultorios Urquiza - Dermatología y Odontología
- Consultorios de Kinesiología
- Consultorios de Odontologia y Kinesiologia
- Consultorios del Plata
- Contadores Publicos-Contador Furlan Emanuel
- Contadores Publicos-Estudio Contable Hundt Bottazzi
- Contadores Publicos-Estudio Contable Impositivo Mendoza & Frejtman Asoc
- Contadores Publicos-Estudio Contable Vitali
- Contadores Publicos-Gustavo J Pignoux
- Contadores Publicos-Schneider Jorge C
- Contadores Públicos-Abib
- Contadores Públicos-Estudio Alvarez Nassau
- Contadores Públicos-Jorge Oscar Spessot
- Contadores Públicos-Kletzky Claudio Gustavo
- Contadores Públicos-Maccallini Roberto E
- Contadores Públicos-Miguel Angel Burón
- Convención Constituyente 2008 / Santos Tala
- Cooperativa La Integral
- Cooperativa de Agua Potable de Oro Verde
- Cooperativa de Medicos Anestes
- Cooperativa de Provisión de Carniceros Paraná
- Cooperativa de Servicios Publicos Gral Jose San Martin
- Cooperativa de Servicios Publicos Quebracho
- Cooperativa de Trabajo 18 de Febrero Ltda
- Cooperativas-Cooperativa de Agua Potable ob y Serv Pub Tabossi
- Cooperativas-Cooperativa de Provision de Carniceros de Parana
- Corditur Viajes y Turismo
- Corina Moda Alta Costura
- Coronel Apolinario Almada
- Coronel Caminos 1350
- Coronel Caminos
- Coronel Casto Domínguez / Coronel Gregorio Haedo
- Coronel Casto Domínguez
- Coronel César Díaz / Sara de Eccleston
- Coronel César Díaz 462
- Coronel Díaz
- Coronel Eusebio Palma / Emilio Carafa
- Coronel Eusebio Palma
- Coronel Francisco Sayos
- Coronel Francisco Sayos (1)
- Coronel Hilario Lagos
- Coronel Juan de la Cruz / Sara de Eccleston
- Coronel Juan de la Cruz 241
- Coronel Manuel Basavilbaso 1147
- Coronel Manuel Basavilbaso
- Coronel Marcelino Martínez
- Coronel Martin J. Thompson / Cabo Julio Oeste Benítez
- Coronel Miguel Guarumba
- Coronel Pedro Caminos / Santos Vega
- Coronel Pedro Caminos / del Tango
- Coronel Tomás Parkinson
- Coronel Uzin / Provincias Unidas
- Coronel Uzin / Sub. Pppal. Fco. Tomas Luna
- Corralon - Ferreteria de Ruben Garcia
- Corralon Almafuerte Materiales
- Corralon Bosque Materiales
- Corralon El Federal de Daniel Grecca
- Corralon Rondeau
- Corralon Zanni
- Correa Campo Hugo Marcelo
- Corrientes / Gregoria Matorras de San Martín
- Corrientes / Nogoyá
- Cortinados Florentina
- Cortinas-Cortinados del Mestre Alfombras Telas de Tapiceria
- Corvalan Silvia Leonor
- Cosmopolitan Flair Bar
- Costanera 241 Viajes y Turismo
- Costanera de Paraná (Parque Urquiza)
- Costanera
- Cotapa
- Cotillon La Piñata
- Cotillon Larry
- Cotillon Merlin
- Cotillon y Reposteria El Tunel
- Cotillón La Piñata
- Coto
- Coto (1)
- Courreges & Ernesto Bavio
- Creamos, fabrica de Ideas
- Credicen Financiera
- Crediper
- Credisol sa - un Credito en El Acto
- Credisol
- Cremolatti
- Criadero de Malteses Los Mirtos
- Crisólogo Larralde / Avenida Francisco Ramírez
- Crisólogo Larralde / Avenida de las Américas
- Crisólogo Larralde / División de los Andes
- Cromados de Marta Montenegro
- Cruce Parque Industrial
- Cruz del Sur / Eduardo Toribio Ortiz
- Cta entre Rios Autonoma
- Cuba
- Cultivate No Problem Grow Shop
- Cultura Sonora - Sistemas de Sonido Profesional
- Cunina
- Cunumí Salón de Eventos
- Cura Álvarez / Avenida Pascual Echagüe
- Cura Álvarez / Gualeguaychú
- Curtzer Andres
- Cyb Repuestos
- Cámara de Diputados de entre Ríos
- Círculo De Suboficiales Del Ejército
- D Antonio Gustavo Fabian
- DGR
- Da Mi Sebastián Vazque
- Da Vinci Bar
- Dacunda Nazar Silvina Soledad
- Dalinger Gustavo Alejandro
- Damián P. Garat
- Dana Salome Barbiero
- Daniel Cedil Maradey
- Daniro
- Dapsa
- Darcel Comunicaciones Tel Multimarca
- Dato Mariana
- Del Barco Centenera
- Delician: Panificados sin Tacc
- Della Nonna Casa de Comidas
- Demoliciones Parana
- Dentista-Alvarez Maria Fernanda
- Dentista-Alzamendi Aníbal Guillermo
- Dentista-Armandola Carlos Alberto
- Dentista-Benitez Irene Raquel
- Dentista-Bertolo Carlos Omar
- Dentista-Bizai Luis Alberto
- Dentista-Boggia Andrea Carolina
- Dentista-Burna Jose Luis
- Dentista-Calienni Javier Atilio
- Dentista-Carbonetti Maria Gabriela
- Dentista-Carina Fernandez
- Dentista-Carmagnac Pedro
- Dentista-Cettour Alejandra E
- Dentista-Cuadra Elizabeth Alicia
- Dentista-Demartini Victorio
- Dentista-Duarte Maria Dulcinea
- Dentista-Díaz María Annabella
- Dentista-Fontana Gretel Ileana
- Dentista-Garrido Maria Sol
- Dentista-Getti Daniel Omar
- Dentista-Gioria de Schawb Alicia M C
- Dentista-Grass Desiree Cecilia
- Dentista-Grippo Daniel Enrique
- Dentista-Guerra Jose Manuel
- Dentista-Haenggi Mariel Ester
- Dentista-Hernandez Isabel
- Dentista-Hernandez Monica Marta
- Dentista-Huck de Miranda Marta G
- Dentista-Isaac Viviana Emilce
- Dentista-Kemerer Alejandro Javier
- Dentista-Krenz Jorge Enrique
- Dentista-Luis Schroeder
- Dentista-Maetakaya Daniel Alberto
- Dentista-Martinez Gustavo Ernesto
- Dentista-Mina Marcela
- Dentista-Moro Viviana Elizabeth
- Dentista-Najman Arianna Paola
- Dentista-Ogusuku Karina Andrea
- Dentista-Pacher Francisco
- Dentista-Rodriguez Arestico Agustina
- Dentista-Rotela Leonardo Alberto
- Dentista-Sampietro Juan Claudio
- Dentista-Sbresso Pamela
- Dentista-Schwab Catalina Elizabeth
- Dentista-Segovia Jorge Eduardo
- Dentista-Solari Rolando Anibal
- Dentista-Solari Sebastián Aníbal
- Dentista-Tabares Raúl Fabián
- Dentista-Urrutia Juan Manuel
- Dentista-Varisco Zabala Andrea Alejandra
- Dentista-Villarraza Victor Eloy
- Dermatólogo-Argento Claudio Martin
- Dermatólogo-Gramundi Gisela Maria Fernanda
- Dermatólogo-Lacognata Claudia Susana
- Dermatólogo-Mauro Diana Alicia
- Dermatólogo-Ramos Lorena Adriana
- Desarmadero de Tractores de Gerlero Albe
- Despachantes de Aduana-Zankel & Asociados Despachante de Aduana
- Despatarrados Casa de Fiestas
- Destacamento Bomberos Zapadores San Benito
- Devinar Rodrigo Sebastian
- Deyro Autopartes
- Deyro Autopartes (1)
- Diagnóstico por Imagen-Dr. Clembosky Julio
- Diagnóstico por Imagen-Dr. Graf Edgardo David
- Diagnóstico por Imagen-Dr. MacKinnon Guillermo
- Diagnóstico por Imagen-Dr. Yanitello Carlos
- Diagnóstico por Imagen-Dr. di Rienzo Antonio
- Diagnóstico por Imagen-Dra. Cosarinsky Soledad
- Diagus Odontologia
- Diamante 185
- Diana M Glimberg
- Diarco Autoservicio Mayorista
- Diarco
- Diario UNO Entre Ríos
- Diario Uno entre Rios
- Diaz Lindolfo Saul Osvaldo
- Dicett Repuestos para Motor
- Diego Fernández Espiro
- Digitel Telefonia
- Dikenstein de Krochik Susana
- Dilenque Carlos Miguel Arturo
- Dimaco
- Direccion De Maternidad e Infancia. Minist. De Salud
- Direccion Provincial de Vialidad
- Dirección De Prevención Vial
- Dirección Investigaciones /División Trata De Persona
- Dirección Nacional De Vialidad
- Dirección Provincial de Vialidad entre Ríos
- Disco Retro
- Disegno - Diseño + Impresiones
- Diseño X
- Distribuidora Textil El Chañar
- Distribuidora del Sol
- Division del Litoral
- División de los Andes / Bernardo O'Higgins
- División de los Andes / Doctor Miguel Angel Nessa Boeri
- División de los Andes / Provincias Unidas
- División de los Andes / Reynaldo Ross
- Diz Horacio Gustavo
- Djl Neumaticos Trabajamos con Todas Las Marcas
- Do9a Flor Racedo
- Doctor Alberto Artabe 316
- Doctor Alberto Saravi
- Doctor Alejandro Gesino / Doctor Alberto Sabin
- Doctor Boris Gos
- Doctor Daniel García Verdier 3105
- Doctor Eduardo J. Salgado / Inés Jozami de Cancio
- Doctor Enrique Acebal / 1RO de Mayo
- Doctor Enrique Acebal / Florentino Ameghino
- Doctor Francisco Medus / Gobernador Herminio Juan Quirós
- Doctor Francisco Medus 1730
- Doctor Humberto Pietranera 1556
- Doctor Humberto Pietranera
- Doctor Héctor Alejo Costa 1885
- Doctor Jorge Ferreira Bertozzi
- Doctor Juan Carlos Anzola / Carlos Darwin
- Doctor Julián Obaid 1545
- Doctor Lucio Roque D'Agostino / Francisco de Bueno
- Doctor Lucio Roque D'Agostino / Mario Abel Amaya
- Doctor Martín Giménez
- Doctor Miguel Manuel Ruiz
- Doctor Omar a Giorgi
- Doctor Oscar Jacinto Ronchi
- Doctor Pedro B. Rico
- Doctor Pedro E. Martínez / Miguel David
- Doctor Pedro E. Martínez
- Doctor Raul Lucio Uranga
- Doctor René Favaloro / Avenida José Lino Churruarin
- Doctor René Favaloro 1136
- Doctor Romeo A. Brollo
- Doctor Saavedra Lamas
- Doctor Sadi Rancillac / Doctor Miguel Angel Nessa Boeri
- Doctor Sadi Rancillac 2314
- Doctor Vicente Julio Federik 651
- Dominguez Arturo Jose Horacio
- Don Segundo Sombra / El Tropero
- Don Segundo Sombra 2217
- Don Segundo Sombra 2718
- Don Terranova Pastas Caseras
- Dr Leopoldo Izaguirre
- Dr. Bonifacino Juan B
- Dr. Margasin / Benito Garabasso
- Dr. Roberto Carlos Quinodoz
- Dr. Sebastian Cali
- Dra Sandra Viviana Lopez
- Dra. Adriana Meyret - Dra. Carla Clementi
- Dreiszigacker Marta Liliana
- Droguería Merald SRL
- Drugstore Alf
- Dulces Bocados
- Duty Free Shop Puerto Iguazu sa
- Día
- E3100
- East Travel - Empresa de Viajes y Turismo
- East Travel-Agenica de Viajes
- Easttravel Viajes
- Easy
- Echaire de Guzman Norah Stella
- Eclipse Polarizados
- Eco Ingenieria SRL
- Edeer S.A. Empresa Distribuidora de Electricidad de entre Ríos
- Edgardo Dario Carrere
- Edmundo de Amicis 25
- Eduardo López Francheri
- Eduardo Valente
- Eet Nº 5 Malvinas Argentinas
- Ejercito Argentino - Comando Brigada Blindada II
- El Arcoiris Paraná
- El Arriero
- El Arte de Vivir Parana
- El Cardumen Paraná
- El Castillo
- El Cedro Rehabilitación, salud y Naturaleza
- El Cestero / Soldado Aer. Mario Luna
- El Colonial, salón de Fiestas y Eventos
- El Corre Camino
- El Costerito
- El Emporio de la Correa
- El Fogón (El Fogon "parrilla argentina")
- El Galpon Rural
- El Guaran 3267
- El Martillo
- El Morro
- El ONCE-60 Mayorista
- El Palacio Vinoteca
- El Palacio del Boton S.R.L.
- El Paracao / Escultor Manuel Gericke
- El Pingo
- El Plumin CAE
- El Plumin Club Atlético Estudiantes
- El Pucara
- El Remanso - Cantina Paraná Rowing Club
- El Ruso Gnc
- El Sueño Barrial
- El Tembetari
- El Timbo
- El Timbó
- El Tordillo de Lázaro
- El Triángulo
- El Viraro
- El plumazo CAE
- El Ñapinda
- Electricidad Iluminar Express
- Electrodomesticos-Accesorios y Repuestos-Electro Miraglio
- Electrodomesticos-Reparacion-Talent Servicio Oficial TV y Microondas
- Electromecanica Banno
- Electromecanica Cumar S R L
- Electronica Bya-E
- Electronica Migoni
- Electrotecnica del Ascensor
- Eloyon
- Emanuel Alineación y Balanceo
- Emaus Parana
- Embragues Esteban Service Reparacion Frenos
- Embragues Esteban-Service-Reparacion-Frenos
- Embragues Esteban-Service-Reparación-Frenos
- Emilio Carafa 2452
- Emilio Petoruti
- Emma Barrandeguy 3926
- Emme Effe
- Empresa de Camiones-Dra Silvia a Jaimovich de Foenquinos
- Empresa de Limpieza-Flor de Lis Limpieza para Comercios E Instituciones
- Empresa de Limpieza-Limpiolux Norte sa Paraná
- Encomiendas Integral
- Endocrinólogo-Dra Nancy J Molineris
- Endocrinólogo-Mariela Caminos
- Ener Max - Fabrica de Cicloergometros
- Enersa
- Enrique Carbo / 9 de Julio
- Enrique Carbo / Cura Álvarez
- Enrique Carbo / General José de San Martín
- Enrique Carbo / Monte Caseros
- Enrique Carbo / Pascual Palma
- Ensaladas Dany
- Entre Rios Distribuciones de Ramón Jatib
- Entre Rios Maquinas Agricolas
- Entre Rios Maquinas Textiles
- Entre Rios
- Entre Ríos Argentina
- Entrerriana
- Envaser Envases Descartables
- Envases Descartables Serviplast
- Ernesto Clark / Calle 1402
- Ernesto Clark
- Esc Sec N26 Olegario Victor Andrade
- Esc Sec Nro 75 del Bicentenario
- Esc. Priv. N 235 Heraclia Ruiz Diaz Los Viales
- Esc. Santa María Manrique Balboa
- Escaparte
- Escribana Rene Gisela R
- Escribania Alberto Sartori Ratto
- Escribania Erhardt
- Escribanias-Cavallaro Jose Carlos Escribano
- Escribanias-Escibana María Victoria Haidar
- Escribano-Batut Maria Elena
- Escribano-Escribania Meynier Maria Julia
- Escribano-Ladner Ivana R M Escribana
- Escribano-Silvina Morelli
- Escribano-Zuffiaurre Jose L
- Escribanos-Dikenstein de Krochik Susana
- Escribanos-Estudio Juridico Notarial Federik Vilar
- Escribanos-Gallicchio Eduardo Miguel
- Escribanos-Hector Horacio Vitali
- Escribanos-Malimberni Lorena Yamina
- Escribanos-Mandrili Marta Escribana
- Escribanos-Rodriguez Vagaria Ricardo a O
- Escribanos-Santiago Agustin Farias
- Escuela 100 Puerto Nuevo Técnica
- Escuela 116 San Joaquin
- Escuela 127 Privada Pastor Enrique Marconi
- Escuela 129 San Francisco De Borja
- Escuela 132 República De Chile
- Escuela 146 Bases
- Escuela 15 Gregorio Las Heras
- Escuela 158 José Benjamin Zubiaur
- Escuela 16 Doctor Francisco Soler
- Escuela 161 El Buen Pastor
- Escuela 161 República De Entre Rios
- Escuela 18 Evaristo Carriego
- Escuela 181 Osvaldo Magnasco
- Escuela 185 Coronel Alvarez Condarco
- Escuela 188 Doctor Obispo Abel Bazán Y Bustos
- Escuela 189 Luz Vieira Mendez
- Escuela 19 Maria Rosa Balbarrey
- Escuela 190 Obispo Gelabert Y Crespo
- Escuela 193 Capitán De Fragata Pedro Edgardo Giachino
- Escuela 194 Filiberto Reula
- Escuela 196 Marcelino Román
- Escuela 197 Héroes De Malvinas
- Escuela 198 Maestro Entrerriano
- Escuela 200 Soldados De Malvinas
- Escuela 201 Gaucho Rivero
- Escuela 204 Libertad
- Escuela 206 Los Constituyentes
- Escuela 207 Evita
- Escuela 208 Intendente Juan Carlos Esparza
- Escuela 209 El Madero
- Escuela 21 Juan Benjamin Teran
- Escuela 210
- Escuela 216 Jesús Maestro Y Señor
- Escuela 220 Santa Teresa De Los Andes
- Escuela 24 Máximo Victoria
- Escuela 3 Bernardino Rivadavia
- Escuela 36 Santa Teresita
- Escuela 6 Ernesto Bavio
- Escuela 8 Juan Martín De Pueyrredon
- Escuela 88 Maria Auxiliadora
- Escuela 99 Maria Reina Inmaculada
- Escuela 99 Tabaré
- Escuela Arenas Fútbol Femenino
- Escuela C.A.E.
- Escuela Comercio 1
- Escuela De Educación Técnica 1 General Francisco Ramirez
- Escuela De Educación Técnica 21 Libertador General San Martín
- Escuela De Educación Técnica 3 Enrique Carbó
- Escuela De La Baxada
- Escuela De Policias Salvador Macia
- Escuela Del Centenario 93
- Escuela Del Centenario N° 1
- Escuela Don Bosco
- Escuela Especial 5 Dorctor Martín Ruiz Moreno
- Escuela Falconier - Esa Nº32
- Escuela Gregoria Perez No 133
- Escuela Hogar ""Eva Perón""
- Escuela Hogar Eva Peron
- Escuela Melvin Jones
- Escuela Miguel de Cervantes Saavedra
- Escuela N 180 Juan Carlos Leonitti
- Escuela N 195 La Delfina
- Escuela N 208 Juan Carlos Esparza
- Escuela N 88 Bartolome Mitre
- Escuela N18 Evaristo Carriego
- Escuela Nacional N 182
- Escuela No 21 Juan B. Teran
- Escuela Normal José María Torres
- Escuela Nuestra Señora De La Divina Providencia Especial 19
- Escuela N¤ 28 3 de Febrero, san Benito, entre Rios
- Escuela Paracao
- Escuela Primaria 99 Tabaré
- Escuela Primaria N 28 Patricias Argentinas
- Escuela Primaria Nº 20 Casiano Calderón
- Escuela Primaria San Jose Obrero
- Escuela Primaria San Jose Obrero (1)
- Escuela Privada 36 Santa Teresita
- Escuela Privada N 5 Virgen de la Medalla Milagrosa
- Escuela Privada N157 Raúl Jorge Bueno
- Escuela Privada Nro 033 Nuestra Seqora del Lujan
- Escuela Privada N° 124 Ntra Sra de la Esperanza
- Escuela Privada N° 86 Nuestra Señora De Lourdes
- Escuela Privada de Educación Integral N 9 San Francisco de Asis
- Escuela Secundaria 12 Provincia Del Neuquen
- Escuela Secundaria 13 Gobernador López Jordán
- Escuela Secundaria 15 De La Baxada Del Parana
- Escuela Secundaria 17 Poeta Juan Ortiz
- Escuela Secundaria 18 Brigadier General Don Juan Manuel De Rosas
- Escuela Secundaria 19 Raúl Humberto Zaccaro
- Escuela Secundaria 26 Olegario Victor Andrade
- Escuela Secundaria 28 Nuestra Señora De Guadalupe
- Escuela Secundaria 3 Monseñor Abel Bazan Y Bustos
- Escuela Secundaria 34 Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
- Escuela Secundaria 35 Cesareo Bernaldo De Quiros
- Escuela Secundaria 36 Capitán Justo José De Urquiza
- Escuela Secundaria 37 Manuel Belgrano
- Escuela Secundaria 38 Paula Albarracin De Sarmiento
- Escuela Secundaria 44 Enrique Berduc
- Escuela Secundaria 48 Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
- Escuela Secundaria 52 Gaucho Antonio Rivero
- Escuela Secundaria 54 Jorge Luis Borges
- Escuela Secundaria 57 Doctor Mariano Moreno
- Escuela Secundaria 59 Toma Nueva
- Escuela Secundaria 75 Del Bicentenario
- Escuela Secundaria 78 Intendente Juan Carlos Esparza
- Escuela Secundaria 82 Liga De Los Pueblos Libres
- Escuela Secundaria N 22 Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz
- Escuela Secundaria N 36 (Ex- Comercio 1)
- Escuela Secundaria N 6 Lomas del Mirador
- Escuela Secundaria Nº30 José Hernández""
- Escuela Tecnica Juan XXIII
- Escuela Técnica 5 Malvinas Argentinas
- Escuela Técnica N 2 Alte Brown Paraná
- Escuela de Boxeo Roque Romero Gastaldo
- Escuela de Capacitación Laboral Raúl J. Bueno
- Escuela de Comercio N°2 "Manuel Belgrano"
- Escuela de Vuelo Whisky Bravo Paraná
- Escuela del CAE
- Espeleta Ignacio
- Espinillo
- Esplendor
- Espumas del Litoral
- Essenza Perfumeria
- Estacion de Servicio EG3
- Estacion de Servicio Esso San Agustin
- Estacion de Servicio Marcelo Gottig y Cia
- Estacion de Servicio Oro Negro
- Estacion de Servicio Parque Industrial
- Estacionamiento
- Estacionamiento (1)
- Estacionamiento (2)
- Estación Bajada Grande
- Estación De Bomberos De La Policía De Entre Ríos
- Estación Parera
- Estación Ramón A. Parera
- Estación Sosa / Villa María Grande
- Estación Sosa
- Estación de Servicio YPF Dual Zen S.A.
- Estación de Servicio YPF Dual Zen
- Estación de Trenes
- Estadio De Belgrano
- Estadio De Softbol Nafaldo Cargnel
- Estadio Pedro Mutio (Club Atlético Paraná)
- Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella (Club Atlético Patronato)
- Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
- Estado de Israel 198
- Esteban Echeverría 2427
- Estebenet Nestor Alberto
- Estefania Solomonoff
- Estetica Lorena Berents
- Estilo Parquet
- Estilosol Peluqueria Unisex
- Estrella Federal / Los Jazmínes
- Estudio Abib
- Estudio Alvarez - Nassau
- Estudio Contable Deharbe - Castellani - López
- Estudio Contable Yujnovsky y Asociados
- Estudio Juridico - Balmas Victoria
- Estudio Juridico Avero Abogados
- Estudio Juridico Bonetti
- Estudio Juridico Campos Jorge- Campos Jorge Pablo-Campos Sil
- Estudio Juridico Diana Alicia Chemes
- Estudio Juridico Dr Bernardo Schweizer y Asoc
- Estudio Juridico Dr Luis c. Sonnaillon / Dr Fernando Concellieri
- Estudio Juridico Dra Josefina Etienot
- Estudio Juridico Musto Nestor Jorge y Claudia Valentina Musto
- Estudio Juridico Tepsich & Perez
- Estudio Jurídico Dra. Noel Cargnel & Asoc.
- Estudio Lm Digital Diseño Web
- Estudio Rios - Contadores Asociados
- Estudios Contables-Estudio Contable Pignoux
- Estudios Contables-Jorge Oscar Spessot
- Estudios Contables-Kletzky Claudio Gustavo
- Estudios Juridicos-Geller Abogados S.A
- Estudios Juridicos-Marcela Haiek Estudio Juridico
- Estudios Juridicos-Martin Raul
- Estética & Relax
- Eta SRL
- Etchevehere Bonazola Ivar Julio
- Etchevehere Rural SRL - Inmobiliaria
- Etchevehere Rural SRL
- Etman - Distribuidor Nacional de Autopartes
- Etsol SRL
- Eva Duarte de Perón / Monseñor Mar de Andrea
- Eva Flora Lafferriere de Riccardini
- Evangelina Beatriz Alcoba
- Evaristo Carriego
- Evaristo F. Carriego / Eduardo López Francheri
- Eventos-Animacion-Pego en El Palo Show en Vivo
- Explorarte Taller
- FIAT Ritmo
- Fabian Alberto Tentor
- Fabri Helados
- Fabrica de Pastas la Nueva Entrerriana
- Fabricas Unidas Muebles Hogar
- Fabricas Unidas SRL
- Facultad De Trabajo Social (Uner)
- Facultad de Ciencia y Tecnología - Uader
- Facultad de Ciencia y Tecnología UADER
- Facultad de Ciencias Económicas
- Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación - Uner
- Facultad de Ciencias de la Vida y la Salud - UADER
- Facultad de Ingenieria - UNER
- Facundo Arce / Carlos Arroyo Vieira Méndez
- Fagar
- Faggi Marcelo Ramon
- Falconier
- Familia Bercomat
- Familysearch Center
- Fanny Lenceria
- Farmacia (Farmacia Sesevi Salud)
- Farmacia Catedral
- Farmacia Farmaser
- Farmacia González
- Farmacia Hasenkamp
- Farmacia Jose Hernandez
- Farmacia La Botica II
- Farmacia La Botica I
- Farmacia La Botica I (1)
- Farmacia La Milagrosa
- Farmacia Luna
- Farmacia M. U. T. E. D. Y. c.
- Farmacia Ministerio
- Farmacia Motura
- Farmacia Moyano
- Farmacia Nueva Farma
- Farmacia Patria
- Farmacia Rivadavia
- Farmacia Roldan Lupi
- Farmacia Rolivia
- Farmacia Solidaria II
- Farmacia Solidaria V
- Farmacia Villarraza
- Farmacia Villegas
- Farmacia Virgen
- Farmacia del Este
- Farmacity
- Farmacity (1)
- Farmaexpress
- Federación Entrerriana de Peluqueros - Peinadores y Afines
- Federación
- Federico Alejandro Kuriss
- Federico García Lorca
- Federico Martin Welschen
- Feliciano & Avenida Francisco Ramírez
- Feliciano / 9 de Julio
- Feliciano / Monte Caseros
- Feliciano / Presidente Arturo Umberto Illia
- Feliciano 705
- Felipe Aldama
- Ferguson Articulos de Limpieza
- Feria Salta y Nogoya
- Feria de Salta y Nogoya - Emprendedores
- Fernandez Francisco
- Fernandez Jorge Gustavo
- Fernandez Leonardo Anibal
- Fernandez de Albornoz María Mercedes
- Fernando El Católico / Padre Roberto Croce
- Ferrari y Cia. S.R.L
- Ferremat Cms
- Ferreteria Km 5 5
- Ferreteria Treseme
- Ferreteria Yoli Poc - Sanitarios
- Ferreteria-Ferreteria Km 5 5
- Ferreterias Industriales-Cumar Maquinas Herramientas
- Ferreterias Industriales-Faer
- Ferreterias-Bulonera del Litoral Ferreteria
- Ferreterias-Meglio Roberto
- Ferrreteria-Erreteria Francisco Ramirez
- Ferrreteria-Ferrenet Ferreteria Industrial
- Fiesta de disfraces
- Fiestas Infantiles-Animacion-Larrymanias Pelotero
- Fiestas Infantiles-Animacion-Maria Nasi Murua
- Fiestas Infantiles-Animacion-Tia Naty
- Fiestissima Todo para Tus Fiestas
- Filipuzzi Octavio
- Financom
- Fincar Inmobiliaria
- Fiscalia de Estado de la Provincia de Entre Rios
- Fitsalud
- Flamingo Bar
- Flavia Lorena Pereyra
- Flecha Bus
- Fletes-Fletes y Mudanzas Puerto
- Fletes-Pino Servicio de Flete
- Fletes-Transporte Los Paraisos
- Florencio Bogado Inmobiliaria
- Florencio Sanchez
- Florencio Sánchez / Ituzaingó
- Florentino Ameghino / República de Siria
- Floreria Je T'Aime
- Floreria Nader
- Florerias-Arreglos Florales Floreria Las Marias
- Florería Miriam
- Floriano Zapata
- Fm Estacion Plus 99.3 Mhz
- Fonoudiologo-Lic. Armocida Silvana
- Fonoudiologo-Lic. Cipria Susana Rolia
- Fonoudiologo-Lic. Coll Joséfina
- Fonoudiologo-Lic. Gagliano Adriana
- Fonoudiologo-Lic. Mahillo María Belén
- Fonoudiologo-Lic. Montorfano María Cristina
- Fonoudiologo-Lic. Osinaga Sandra Karina
- Ford America
- Fotocopiadoras-El Clon
- Fotocopiadoras-Fotocopiadora Pral S a Centro de Copiado
- Fotocopiadoras-Pral Soluciones Digitales
- Fotografia-Casas-Mundo Fotografico Laboratorio Digital
- Fragata Sarmiento 2246
- Francia 2726
- Francia 4000
- Francisco Beiró 1550
- Francisco Icart & Juan Garrigó
- Francisco Medus
- Francisco P Aranda
- Francisco Ramirez
- Francisco Soler / Alfredo du Graty
- Francisco Soler / Arturo Toscanini
- Francisco Soler / Juan Pascual Pringles
- Francisco Soler / Juan Vucetich
- Francisco Soler / Martín de Moussy
- Francisco de Aparicio
- Francisco de la Torre y Vera 1099
- Franicevich Maquinarias
- Fraternidad / Alberto Trevesse
- Fraternidad / Fray Bartolomé de las Casas
- Fraternidad
- Fravega
- Fray Francisco Castañeda 906
- Fray Luis de Bolaños 2011
- Fray Mocho & Avenida Almafuerte
- Frenkel Claudia Susana Margarita
- Frenoembrague Total
- Frenos Almafuerte y Embragues
- Frepacons - Servicios Generales de Julio Frederich
- Frigorifico Alberdi S a
- Frigorifico Alberdi
- Frigorifico El Nono SRL
- Frigorifico El Nono
- Frigorifico Pondesur
- Frio Litoral Refrigeracion de Raul Hetzer
- Frioteka
- Full Service Refrigeracion
- Fumigaciones La Rioja
- Fumigaciones Mak
- Fundacion Luz de Vida
- Fundacion Patronal Seguros
- Fundacion Vision de Futuro
- Fundación del Paraná - Colegio Plaza Mayor
- G. Sosa Loyola / 19 de Abril
- G. Sosa Loyola / Fraternidad
- Gaes Parana
- Galizzi Daniel Alejandro
- Gama Sport Camisetas
- Gambi Valeria
- Garay 61
- Garcia Escalada Carlos Francisco
- Garcia Taverna Andres Jose
- Garden Park Eventos
- Garrido y Cia Sc
- Gasista Matriculado-Abraham Daniel Hernan D
- Gasista Matriculado-Alterini Hugo Claudio
- Gasista Matriculado-Amatti Mario Rafael
- Gasista Matriculado-Boutet Ramiro
- Gasista Matriculado-Bueno Javier Ignacio
- Gasista Matriculado-D Agostino Juan Edgardo
- Gasista Matriculado-Echague, carlos Alberto
- Gasista Matriculado-Engelberger Hugo Osvaldo
- Gasista Matriculado-Gasista Matriculado Nux Jorge Andres
- Gasista Matriculado-Gimenez Rolando Javier Ceferino
- Gasista Matriculado-Ledesma Javier Dario
- Gasista Matriculado-Muñoz Jose Matías
- Gasista Matriculado-Princic Miguel Angel
- Gasista Matriculado-Protto Nahuel Emilio
- Gasista Matriculado-Schierano Nestor Luis
- Gasista Matriculado-Vazquez Ruben
- Gasista Matriculado-Waterloo Alfredo Gabriel
- Gaspar Benavento
- Gastroenterólogos-Dra Mariela E Jajam
- Gauna Andrea & Asociados-Estudio Juridico Cont
- Gdor. E. Tibiletti / Calle No Oficial
- Gdor. Manuel Crespo
- Gebhart Carlos a
- General Alvarado & Avenida Ejercito
- General Artigas / Juan Manuel de Rosas
- General Brigadier Juan J. López 2025
- General Brigadier Juan J. López
- General Galan 1421
- General Gerónimo Espejo / José María Sarobe
- General Gerónimo Espejo / Leopoldo Lugones
- General Jose G. Artigas / Calle 1550
- General Jose G. Artigas 3279
- General José G. Artigas / Luz Vieyra Méndez
- General José María Paz / Juan Romualdo Báez
- General José Miguel Galán / Coronel Hilario Lagos
- General José Miguel Galán / Los Yaros
- General Juan José Valle
- General Justo José de Urquiza / Hipólito Yrigoyen
- General Martín Miguel de Güemes
- General Mosconi / Estado de Palestina
- General Mosconi
- General Rudecindo Alvarado / General Gerónimo Espejo
- General Rudecindo Alvarado / Ruben Alday
- General Sarobe & Avenida de las Américas
- General Sarobe 350
- Geo Pc - Informatica Integral
- Geoproductos Srl
- Georgina Guadalupe Campos
- Gerardo a Gonzalez
- Gerez Clara Haydee
- Germán Burmeister / 1 de Mayo
- Gervasio Méndez / Los Dragones de entre Ríos
- Gestion Federal SRL
- Gestorias-Gestoria Integral del Automotor Jv
- Gestoría - Asesoría Soler
- Gianmaria Mujer Alquiler-Confeccion y Ventas en Fiestas
- GigaRed
- Gimnasio Buena Vida
- Gimnasio EPEFI
- Gimnasio Fit Form
- Gimnasio Hercules
- Gimnasio Ser
- Gimnasio Taian
- Gimnasio Vertigo
- Ginecologo-Bellumia Maria
- Ginecologo-Bonazza Gustavo Daniel
- Ginecologo-D Agostino Marta Susana
- Ginecologo-Dayub Sergio
- Ginecologo-Golda Sergio Gabriel
- Ginecologo-Gottig Isela
- Ginecologo-Leanza Mariano José
- Ginecologo-Mildemberger Andrea Vanina
- Ginecologo-Montenegro Romanela
- Ginecologo-Moya José Eduardo
- Ginecologo-Pascaner Raquel
- Ginecologo-Sors Maria Fernanda
- Ginecologo-Stigliano Gaston Eduardo
- Ginecologo-Tantin Humberto Alfredo
- Giuseppe
- Glamour Peluqueria Femenina
- Global Vip Transfer S.A.
- Gnc - Visa
- Gnc
- Gnc (1)
- Gobernacion E R Secretaria de Turismo
- Gobernador Antelo
- Gobernador Celestino Marco 1389
- Gobernador Doctor Héctor Maya / Avenida Don Bosco
- Gobernador Doctor Héctor Maya / Avenida José Lino Churruarin
- Gobernador Doctor Héctor Maya 1330
- Gobernador Dr. Héctor Domingo Maya / Avenida Don Bosco
- Gobernador Eduardo Tibiletti 2295
- Gobernador Enrique F. Mihura / Ricardo Balbín
- Gobernador Enrique Mihura
- Gobernador Faustino Parera / Doctor Héctor Alejo Costa
- Gobernador Faustino Parera / Miguel David
- Gobernador Febre
- Gobernador Herminio Juan Quiros 1550
- Gobernador Herminio Juan Quiros 2046
- Gobernador J. M. Domínguez
- Gobernador José Fco. Antelo 1345
- Gobernador José María Domínguez 2351
- Gobernador José María Domínguez
- Gobernador Leónidas Echagüe / Doctor Francisco Medus
- Gobernador Leónidas Echagüe 1327
- Gobernador Leónidas Echagüe
- Gobernador López Jordán
- Gobernador Manuel Crespo / Carlos Darwin
- Gobernador Manuel Crespo / Gualeguay
- Gobernador Manuel Crespo / Isla Soledad
- Gobernador Procoro Crespo
- Gobernador Quiros / Av. Sabá Z. Hernández
- Gobernador Quiroz 847
- Gobernador Quiroz
- Gobernador Ramón Febre 1229
- Gobernador Ramón Febre
- Gobernador Ramón Mihura & Gobernador Tibiletti
- Gobernador Ramón Mihura / Gobernador José María Domínguez
- Gobernador Ramón Mihura 1241
- Gobernador Ricardo López Jordán / Avenida Almafuerte
- Gobernador Ricardo López Jordán / Calle 1630
- Gobernador Ricardo López Jordán / Manuel Marchese
- Gobernador Ricardo López Jordán / Profesor Francisco Garcilazo
- Gobernador Ricardo López Jordán 270
- Gobernador Ricardo López Jordán 3100
- Godoy Portones
- Golf CAE
- Goma Centro
- Gomería M&M
- Gomez Tutau Antonella Fabiola
- Gonzalez Calderon Mario Manuel
- Gonzalez Elias Hugo Ruben
- Gonzalez Eligio Abel
- Gonzalez Ricardo Ernesto
- Gonzalez Suarez Laudelino
- Gonzalo Andres Jesus Bioletti
- Gonzalo Juan Pablo Aragones
- Goyeneche Gustavo Augusto
- Graciani Deportes
- Graciela Maria Kemerer
- Granja M y B
- Granja San Pedro
- Greca rubén
- Gregoria Matorras de San Martín 861
- Gregorio Deán Funes 1734
- Gregorio Fernandez De la Puente 220
- Grippo Gustavo Martin
- Gruas Bovier SRL
- Grupo C
- Grupo Mesopotamia
- Grupo Sancor Seguros
- Grupo Scout Santo Domingo Savio
- Gualeguaychú / Monte Caseros
- Gualeguaychú / Presidente Arturo Umberto Illia
- Guapas - Indumentaria Femenina
- Guardería-Hotel & Spa Canino Playpet
- Guilisasti Jorgelina
- Guillermo Adrian Casanova
- Guillermo Bonaparte 1465
- Guillermo Estevez Boero / Calle 1593
- Guillermo Estevez Boero
- Guillermo Estévez Boero 1836
- Guillermo Marconi 1192
- Guillermo Saravi / Estanislao Zeballos
- Guinsel Motos
- Gulgliemone
- Gulgliemone (1)
- Gustavo Lucas Viscay
- Gustavo Luna Adm. Propiedades y Gest Automotor
- Gv Libreria, regaleria E Indumentaria
- Haimovich Hugo Alejandro
- Haimovich
- Hannelies Martha Lingenfelder
- Heisenberg Ind
- Heladeria America
- Heladeria da Col SRL
- Heladerias Grido
- Heladerias Yo
- Helados Cielo Ximena
- Hematólogo Hemoterapia-Dr. Sakamoto Juan Francisco
- Hematólogo Hemoterapia-Negri Aranguren Pedro
- Henjes Hugo Semilleria
- Herederos, vinoteca- Destilados- Afines.
- Hernandarias & Avenida Pedro Zanni
- Hernandarias / Ovidio Lagos
- Hernandarias / Soldado Aer. Héctor Bordón
- Herrajes Yori y Cia SRL
- Herrero Isidro
- Hielo El-Ca
- Hierlam Pub
- Hierlam Pub (1)
- Hierlam Pub (2)
- Hilarión de la Quintana / Coronel Calixto Arredondo
- Hilarión de la Quintana
- Hiper Changomas
- Hipodromo
- Hipopotamo Club de Agua
- Hipólito Yrigoyen 846
- Hjm Soluciones Tecnologicas Integrales
- Hobbylandia
- Hogar San Miguel - Residencia para La Tercera Edad
- Hogar Ángeles Custodios
- Honda Paraná
- Hormiwai - Hormigon Elaborado
- Hospital De La Baxada: Doctora Teresa Ratto
- Hospital Dr. Gerardo Domagk-Guardia
- Hospital Dr. Gerardo Domagk
- Hospital Materno Infantil San Roque-Guardia (Hospital San Roque-Guardia)
- Hospital Materno Infantil San Roque
- Hospital San Martin-Guardia
- Hospital San Martín
- Hospital San Roque-Guardia
- Hospital de la Baxada-Guardia
- Hospital de la Baxada
- Hospital militar
- Hospital roballos
- Hotel Chamarrita
- Hotel Circulo Suboficiales Fuerza Aerea
- Hotel Mayorazgo
- Howard Johnson Plaza Mayorazgo (Mayorazgo Hotel Parana)
- Hugo Kossoy
- Hugo Kossoy (1)
- Héctor Valdivielso Sáez
- I.C.E.B.E.M.
- I.E.M
- ITEO
- Iaer - Instituto Audiovisual de entre Ríos
- Iafas
- Iamde Paraná
- Iapv entre Ríos
- Icer-Instituto Cardiovascular
- Idratel
- Igi Instituto Gastronómico Internacional
- Iglesia Adventista Del 7º Día
- Iglesia Cristiana Evangelica
- Iglesia Evangelica Bautista
- Iglesia Evangelica Bautista (1)
- Iglesia Universal
- Ikp
- Ileana Viviani
- Iluminar
- Imagenes Parana
- Imprenta La Gaceta
- Imprenta San Martin
- Imprentas-Imprenta Impresit
- Impresiones Paraná
- Impresos Digitales
- Indios Mocoretás 2435
- Indosur
- Indumatics
- Industrias Zunino
- Ineco SRL
- Infinity Hair Salon
- Ingeniero Arroyo Arturo Burcart 3971
- Ingenieros Martínez Correa y Asociados SRL
- Inmobiliaria Bustamante
- Inmobiliaria Caramagna
- Inmobiliaria Ciudad Universitaria
- Inmobiliaria Klocker
- Inmobiliaria Mansilla
- Inmobiliaria Oro Verde - Recomiendela
- Inmobiliaria Pablo Mayol
- Inmobiliaria Raul Dubini
- Inmobiliaria Roca
- Inmobiliaria Tacuaras