Trips, Page 128 - Naples, Italy, Public Transit
Find the best way to get to your destination from popular locations in Naples with public transportation. Check Moovit for all the information you may need – routes, schedules and directions - to get around Naples with public transportation
- Posidonia Santelmo to Summonte
- Sorrento to Pertosa
- Sorrento to Futani
- Sorrento to San Mauro La Bruca
- Sorrento to Serrara Fontana
- Sorrento to Casagiove
- Sorrento to Caserta
- Sorrento to Sant' Arpino
- Sorrento to Trentola-Ducenta
- Sorrento to Boscoreale
- Sorrento to Solopaca
- Sorrento to Santa Maria La Caritã
- Sorrento to San Giuseppe Vesuviano
- Sorrento to Ceraso
- Sorrento to Cetara
- Sorrento to Agropoli
- Sorrento to Amalfi
- Sorrento to Angri
- Sorrento to Campagna
- Sorrento to Meta
- Sorrento to Montoro Superiore
- Sorrento to Nocera Superiore
- Sorrento to Pellezzano
- Sorrento to San Cipriano Picentino
- Sorrento to Sant' Antonio Abate
- Sorrento to Mercogliano
- Sorrento to Avella
- Sorrento to Salerno
- Sorrento to Santa Maria La Fossa
- Sorrento to Calvi
- Sorrento to Torchiara
- Sorrento to Francolise
- Sorrento to Giungano
- Sorrento to Vibonati
- Sorrento to Laviano
- Sorrento to San Gregorio Magno
- Sorrento to San Giorgio Del Sannio
- Sorrento to Pollena Trocchia
- Sorrento to Massa Di Somma
- Sorrento to Afragola
- Sorrento to Portici
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Sasso Di Castalda
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Montano Antilia
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Calvi Risorta
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to San Giuseppe Vesuviano
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Cannalonga
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Perito
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Vallo Della Lucania
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Serramezzana
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Auletta
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Brienza
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Pescopagano
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Vitulazio
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Camigliano
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Giano Vetusto
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Santa Maria La Fossa
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Gioia Sannitica
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Giungano
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Melizzano
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to San Prisco
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Sant' Agata De' Goti
- Stazione (Piazza V. Veneto) to Novi Velia
- Amalfi to Valle Dell' Angelo
- Amalfi to Moschiano
- Amalfi to Sasso Di Castalda
- Amalfi to Montano Antilia
- Amalfi to Sperone
- Amalfi to Valle Di Maddaloni
- Amalfi to Calvi Risorta
- Amalfi to Calvi Risorta (1)
- Amalfi to Ceraso
- Amalfi to Bellizzi
- Amalfi to Campagna
- Amalfi to Cannalonga
- Amalfi to Castelcivita
- Amalfi to Pollica
- Amalfi to Pontecagnano Faiano
- Amalfi to Meta
- Amalfi to Minori
- Amalfi to Minori (1)
- Amalfi to Pellezzano
- Amalfi to Quindici
- Amalfi to Ravello
- Amalfi to Serramezzana
- Amalfi to Tramonti
- Amalfi to Piaggine
- Amalfi to Atena Lucana
- Amalfi to Laurino
- Amalfi to Brienza
- Amalfi to Oliveto Citra
- Amalfi to Vico Equense
- Amalfi to San Marco Evangelista
- Amalfi to Vitulazio
- Amalfi to Vitulazio (1)
- Amalfi to Camigliano
- Amalfi to Camigliano (1)
- Amalfi to Giano Vetusto
- Amalfi to Giano Vetusto (1)
- Amalfi to Teora
- Amalfi to Calabritto
- Amalfi to Calvi
- Amalfi to Torchiara
- Amalfi to Torchiara (1)
- Amalfi to Domicella
- Amalfi to Domicella (1)
- Amalfi to Francolise
- Amalfi to Francolise (1)
- Amalfi to Aiello Del Sabato
- Amalfi to Aiello Del Sabato (1)
- Amalfi to Giungano
- Amalfi to Sant' Agata De' Goti
- Amalfi to Prignano Cilento
- Amalfi to Sala Consilina
- Amalfi to Atrani
- Amalfi to Casalnuovo Di Napoli
- Amalfi to Ercolano
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to San Leucio Del Sannio
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Montano Antilia
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to San Mauro La Bruca
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Aversa
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Gallo Matese
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Calvi Risorta
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Poggiomarino
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Cellole
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Olevano Sul Tusciano
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Perito
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Serramezzana
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Auletta
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Camigliano
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Santa Maria La Fossa
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Santa Maria La Fossa (1)
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Calvi
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Francolise
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Sant' Agata De' Goti
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Novi Velia
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Sala Consilina
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Atrani
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Cercola
- Corso Garibaldi, 118 to Casoria
- Piazza Marina to Capriglia Irpina
- Piazza Marina to Monteforte Irpino
- Piazza Marina to Cervinara
- Piazza Marina to San Paolo Bel Sito
- Piazza Marina to Pratella
- Piazza Marina to Raviscanina
- Piazza Marina to Fontegreca
- Piazza Marina to Calvi Risorta
- Piazza Marina to Capriati A Volturno
- Piazza Marina to Pompei
- Piazza Marina to Campagna
- Piazza Marina to Castel San Giorgio
- Piazza Marina to Castel San Giorgio (1)
- Piazza Marina to Postiglione
- Piazza Marina to Serre
- Piazza Marina to Siano
- Piazza Marina to Tramonti
- Piazza Marina to Grottolella
- Piazza Marina to Buccino
- Piazza Marina to Vico Equense
- Piazza Marina to Vitulazio
- Piazza Marina to Vitulazio (1)
- Piazza Marina to Camigliano
- Piazza Marina to Giano Vetusto
- Piazza Marina to Francolise
- Piazza Marina to San Potito Sannitico
- Piazza Marina to Bracigliano
- Piazza Marina to Pozzuoli
- Caserta FS - Piazza Garibaldi to Colliano