Train - БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ

БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ

Апрелевка‎→Кубинка-2

«ОАО РЖД»

Line status
Published on: 11/19/2018 3:00 PM
19 и 2З ноября движение на участке Вербилки-Соревнование будет проходить согласно штатному расписанию
Read more

БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train Route Schedule and Stops

The БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train (Direction: Апрелевка‎→Кубинка-2) has 14 stations departing from Апрелевка and ending in Кубинка-2.

БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 6:07 PM and ends at 6:16 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Апрелевка‎→Кубинка-2

Апрелевка Upcoming Arrivals
Дачная Upcoming Arrivals
Алабино Upcoming Arrivals
Селятино Upcoming Arrivals
Рассудово Upcoming Arrivals
Ожигово Upcoming Arrivals
Бекасово-1 Upcoming Arrivals
Пожитково Upcoming Arrivals
Акулово Upcoming Arrivals
Кубинка -1 Upcoming Arrivals
Кубинка-2 Upcoming Arrivals

БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ FAQ

What time does the БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train start operating?

БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train starts operating at 6:07 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stop working?

БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stops operating at 6:16 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train arrive?

When does the Апрелевка‎→Кубинка-2 Train come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Апрелевка‎→Кубинка-2 Train that is closest to your location.

List of БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train Stops

Апрелевка • Дачная • Алабино • Селятино • Рассудово • Ожигово • Бекасово-1 • Пожитково • 221км. • Акулово • 214км. • 211км. • Кубинка -1 • Кубинка-2

БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train Schedule

БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:07 PM - 6:16 PM

Sunday 6:07 PM - 6:16 PM
Monday 6:07 PM - 6:16 PM
Tuesday 6:07 PM - 6:16 PM
Wednesday 6:07 PM - 6:16 PM
Thursday 6:07 PM - 6:16 PM
Friday 6:07 PM - 6:16 PM
Saturday 6:07 PM - 6:16 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train route is Апрелевка and the last stop is Кубинка-2. БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ (Direction: Апрелевка‎→Кубинка-2) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ has 14 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you «ОАО РЖД» suggested routes, real-time train tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and train schedule for the БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train to take on your trip.

БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ near me

Alternative Directions

БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ FAQ

What time does the БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train start operating?

БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train starts operating at 6:07 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stop working?

БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stops operating at 6:16 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the БЕЛОРУССКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train arrive?

When does the Апрелевка‎→Кубинка-2 Train come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Апрелевка‎→Кубинка-2 Train that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More