Train - РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ

РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ

Серпухов‎→Дедовск

«ОАО РЖД»

Line status
Published on: 11/13/2018 8:55 AM
На Рижском направлении установлены терминалы для печати предварительного проездного документа (ТППД)
Read more

РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train Route Schedule and Stops

The РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train (Direction: Серпухов‎→Дедовск) has 46 stations departing from Серпухов and ending in Дедовск.

РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 3:58 AM and ends at 7:14 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Серпухов‎→Дедовск

Серпухов 250 улица Ворошилова, Serpukhov Upcoming Arrivals
Авангард Upcoming Arrivals
Шарапова Охота Upcoming Arrivals
Чехов Upcoming Arrivals
Чепелёво Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. 66 Км Upcoming Arrivals
Столбовая Upcoming Arrivals
Колхозная Upcoming Arrivals
Львовская Upcoming Arrivals
Львовская Вокзальная улица, Klimovsk Upcoming Arrivals
Весенняя Upcoming Arrivals
Кутузовская Upcoming Arrivals
New Pathway Parent Upcoming Arrivals
Силикатная Upcoming Arrivals
Щербинка Upcoming Arrivals
Бутово Upcoming Arrivals
Битца Upcoming Arrivals
Красный Строитель Upcoming Arrivals
Покровская Upcoming Arrivals
Царицыно Upcoming Arrivals
Москворечье Upcoming Arrivals
Перерва Upcoming Arrivals
Люблино Upcoming Arrivals
Текстильщики дом 4, корпус 1 Люблинская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Калитники дом 52, строение 2 Нижегородская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Москва-Товарная-Курская дом 2, строение 52 Шоссе Энтузиастов Upcoming Arrivals
Москва Курская (Kursky Station) дом 29, строение 1 Улица Земляной Вал Upcoming Arrivals
Каланчёвская дом 1, строение 5 Комсомольская Площадь Upcoming Arrivals
Ржевская Upcoming Arrivals
Дмитровская Upcoming Arrivals
Гражданская Upcoming Arrivals
Красный Балтиец 18 улица Космонавта Волкова, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Ленинградская дом 3 1-й Войковский Проезд, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Покровское-Стрешнево 34А с1 Волоколамское шоссе, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Тушино 4С проезд Стратонавтов, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Трикотажная Upcoming Arrivals
Павшино Upcoming Arrivals
Красногорская Upcoming Arrivals
Опалиха Upcoming Arrivals
Аникеевка Upcoming Arrivals
Нахабино Upcoming Arrivals
Малиновка Upcoming Arrivals
Дедовск Upcoming Arrivals

РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ FAQ

What time does the РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train start operating?

РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train starts operating at 3:58 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stop working?

РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stops operating at 7:14 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train arrive?

When does the Серпухов‎→Дедовск Train come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Серпухов‎→Дедовск Train that is closest to your location.

List of РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train Stops

Серпухов • Авангард • 92 Км. • Шарапова Охота • Луч • Чехов • Чепелёво • Пл. 66 Км • Столбовая • Колхозная • Львовская • Львовская • Весенняя • Кутузовская • New Pathway Parent • Силикатная • Щербинка • Бутово • Битца • Красный Строитель • Покровская • Царицыно • Москворечье • Перерва • Депо • Люблино • Текстильщики • Калитники • Москва-Товарная-Курская • Москва Курская (Kursky Station) • Каланчёвская • Ржевская • Дмитровская • Гражданская • Красный Балтиец • Ленинградская • Покровское-Стрешнево • Тушино • Трикотажная • Павшино • Красногорская • Опалиха • Аникеевка • Нахабино • Малиновка • Дедовск

List of РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train Streets

250 улица Ворошилова • Вокзальная улица • дом 4 • дом 52 • дом 2 • дом 29 • дом 1 • 18 улица Космонавта Волкова • дом 3 1-й Войковский Проезд • 34А с1 Волоколамское шоссе • 4С проезд Стратонавтов

РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train Schedule

РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 3:58 AM - 7:14 AM

Sunday 3:58 AM - 7:14 AM
Monday 3:58 AM - 7:14 AM
Tuesday 3:58 AM - 7:14 AM
Wednesday 3:58 AM - 7:14 AM
Thursday 3:58 AM - 7:14 AM
Friday 3:58 AM - 7:14 AM
Saturday 3:58 AM - 7:14 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train route is Серпухов and the last stop is Дедовск. РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ (Direction: Серпухов‎→Дедовск) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ has 46 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 187 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you «ОАО РЖД» suggested routes, real-time train tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and train schedule for the РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train to take on your trip.

РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ near me

Alternative Directions

РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ FAQ

What time does the РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train start operating?

РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train starts operating at 3:58 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stop working?

РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train stops operating at 7:14 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the РИЖСКОЕ НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ train arrive?

When does the Серпухов‎→Дедовск Train come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Серпухов‎→Дедовск Train that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More