10 Line
מקאם נבי סבלאן→מקאם נבי סבלאן
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 10 bus (מקאם נבי סבלאן→מקאם נבי סבלאן) is a circular line with 39 stops departing from מקאם נבי סבלאן.
Choose any of the 10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: מקאם נבי סבלאן→מקאם נבי סבלאן (39 stops)
מקאם נבי סבלאן
שכונת חיילים משוחררים א
כפר ילדים דרוזי
חיילים משוחררים ב
חיילים משוחררים ג
חיילים משוחררים ד
מקלט ציבורי אלעריד
כיכר סולטאן באשא
משתלה
בנק
חורפיש 1
חורפיש 2
חורפיש 3
מתנ''ס
חורפיש 5
חורפיש 6
חורפיש 7
חורפיש 8
חורפיש 9
חורפיש 10
כנסיית הנוצרים
אדרוג' ב
כיכר חורפיש
מסעף נבי סבלאן
בית העם
קופת חולים מאוחדת
שכונת אלדהר א
שכונת אלדהר ב
מרכז פיס קהילתי
בית ספר תיכון
שכונת אלדהר ג
חורפיש 13
מסעף נבי סבלאן
טיילת שכונת חיילים משוחררים
חורפיש חיילים משוחררים ד
חיילים משוחררים ג
בית ספר יסודי ב
שכונת חיילים משוחררים א
מקאם נבי סבלאן
10 FAQ
What time does the 10 bus start operating?
Services on the 10 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 10 bus stop working?
Services on the 10 bus stop at 15:00 on Friday.
What time does the 10 bus arrive?
When does the מקאם נבי סבלאן→מקאם נבי סבלאן Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the מקאם נבי סבלאן→מקאם נבי סבלאן Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 10 (מקאם נבי סבלאן→מקאם נבי סבלאן) bus fare?
The מקאם נבי סבלאן→מקאם נבי סבלאן (מקאם נבי סבלאן→מקאם נבי סבלאן) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Nativ Express 10 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 10 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 10 bus stop.
10 bus Schedule
10 bus route operates on Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:20 | 40 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:20 | 40 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:20 | 40 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:20 | 40 |
Fri | 06:00 - 15:00 | 40 - 70 |
Sat | 20:45 - 23:00 | 40 - 50 |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 10 (from מקאם נבי סבלאן), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 10 (מקאם נבי סבלאן→מקאם נבי סבלאן) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
10 line bus fare
Nativ Express 10 (מקאם נבי סבלאן→מקאם נבי סבלאן) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
10 (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 10 bus route is מקאם נבי סבלאן and the last stop is מקאם נבי סבלאן. 10 (מקאם נבי סבלאן→מקאם נבי סבלאן) is operational during Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 10 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 10 (מקאם נבי סבלאן→מקאם נבי סבלאן) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 10 bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 10, in Israel
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 16 - שדרות ששת הימים/כליל הכורש-נהריה<->ביג נהריה-רגבה-2ב/ Schedule
- 86 - המעוף/הר וגיא-צפת<->הרבי מילובאוויטש/ההסתדרות-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 980 - מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1ה/ Schedule
- 20 - מגרש טניס ירכא-ירכא<->מסעף אזור תעשיה-ג'וליס-2#/ Schedule
- 40 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->אבירים ב-אבירים-1#/ Schedule
- 54 - תחנה מרכזית ראש פינה-ראש פינה<->מזכירות-חולתה-1#/ Schedule
- 41 - ♿ ניתן להנגשה בהזמנה מראש - עירייה-מעלות תרשיחא<->ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה-נהריה-2#נהרייה ↔ מעלות-תרשיחא/ Schedule
- 62 - הזמיר/נשר-נהריה<->ההגנה/הרצל-נהריה-1ב/ Schedule
- 295 - ראמה ו/כניסה-ראמה<->אוניברסיטה/רב תכליתי-חיפה-1#/ Schedule
- 54 - מסעף גוליס/מרכז מזון ירכא-ירכא<->חיילים משוחררים טז-פקיעין-1#/ Schedule
- 64 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->טרומפלדור/י''ד ליל הגשרים-נהריה-2ב/ Schedule
- 44 - תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי-תרדיון<->מנוף מרכז-מנוף-1#/ Schedule
- 53 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->ינואח ג'ת ח-יאנוח ג'ת-1#/ Schedule
- 43 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->כיכר המזרקה-יאנוח ג'ת-1ן/ Schedule
- 39 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->בית כנסת/ז'בוטינסקי-מעלות תרשיחא-1ם/ Schedule
- 361 - ♿ ניתן להנגשה בהזמנה מראש - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1זחיפה ↔ צפת/ Schedule
- 49 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->מצפה הילה כיכר ב-הילה-1#/ Schedule
- 85 - שפרינצק/קרן היסוד-צפת<->אולפנת אמית-צפת-11/ Schedule
- 6 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1ב/ Schedule
- 255 - ת. מרכזית המפרץ/רציפים בינעירוני-חיפה<->בית מרקחת-כאבול-1ז/ Schedule