南航线 Line
南桥汽车站
上海巴士
上海巴士 南航线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 南航线 bus (南桥汽车站) has 25 stops departing from 航头 and ending at 南桥汽车站.
Choose any of the 南航线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南桥汽车站 (25 stops)
航头
农贸市场(航兴路)
檀香
梅园村
航塘公路(S324)
光新港桥(招呼站)
泰中港桥
一号港桥
泰日
绿色家园
朱家港
国光村
百曲村
北闸河
九曲河桥
文明街(招呼站)
齐贤
金海路(金钱公路)
望园路
树园村
航星二村
易买得
环城东路解放东路
曙光新村
南桥汽车站
南航线 FAQ
What time does the 南航线 bus start operating?
Services on the 南航线 bus start at 05:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 南航线 bus stop working?
Services on the 南航线 bus stop at 19:29 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 南航线 bus arrive?
When does the 南桥汽车站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南桥汽车站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 南航线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 南航线 bus stop.
南航线 bus Schedule
南航线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:55 - 19:29
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:55 - 19:29 | 22 |
Mon | 05:55 - 19:29 | 22 |
Tue | 05:55 - 19:29 | 22 |
Wed | 05:55 - 19:29 | 22 |
Thu | 05:55 - 19:29 | 22 |
Fri | 05:55 - 19:29 | 22 |
Sat | 05:55 - 19:29 | 22 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 南航线 (from 航头), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 南航线 (南桥汽车站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
南航线 line bus fare
上海巴士 南航线 (南桥汽车站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
南航线 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 南航线 bus route is 航头 and the last stop is 南桥汽车站. 南航线 (南桥汽车站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 南航线 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 73 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 南航线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 南航线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 南航线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 南航线 (南桥汽车站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 南航线 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 南航线, in Shanghai
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 卫生中心定班 - 金山卫站(南广场西站) - 公共卫生临床中心金山卫站(南广场西站) - 公共卫生临床中心/ Schedule
- 973路 - 上海南站(南广场) - 蓝村路南泉路上海南站(南广场) - 蓝村路南泉路/ Schedule
- 金融城3路 - 泰东路渡口(环线)泰东路渡口(环线)/ Schedule
- 莲金专线 - 莲花路地铁北广场 - 朱泾汽车站莲花路地铁北广场 - 朱泾汽车站/ Schedule
- 松青线 - 青浦汽车站 - 松江汽车东站青浦汽车站 - 松江汽车东站/ Schedule
- 外高桥7路 - 外高桥保税区南站 - 巴圣路富特东三路外高桥保税区南站 - 巴圣路富特东三路/ Schedule
- 南翔1路 - 新丰村 - 公交南翔站新丰村 - 公交南翔站/ Schedule
- 721路 - 上海动物园 - 上海体育馆上海动物园 - 上海体育馆/ Schedule
- 874路 - 枣庄路张杨路 - 三门路安汾路枣庄路张杨路 - 三门路安汾路/ Schedule
- 734路 - 龙耀路云锦路 - 六里生活区龙耀路云锦路 - 六里生活区/ Schedule
- 金山卫2路 - 钱圩医院路 - 社区服务中心钱圩医院路 - 社区服务中心/ Schedule
- 745路 - 赤峰路地铁站 - 南蕰藻路场北支路赤峰路地铁站 - 南蕰藻路场北支路/ Schedule
- 嘉葛线 - 葛隆 - 嘉定北站葛隆 - 嘉定北站/ Schedule
- 上朱线区间 - 上海南站(南广场) - 青浦汽车站上海南站(南广场) - 青浦汽车站/ Schedule
- 959路 - 永和新村 - 运光新村永和新村 - 运光新村/ Schedule
- 崇明乡村5路 - 庙镇 - 庙港村庙镇 - 庙港村/ Schedule
- 南燎线 - 南桥汽车站 - 海湾国家森林公园南桥汽车站 - 海湾国家森林公园/ Schedule
- 崇明乡村3路(临时) - 油桥路 - 大新镇油桥路 - 大新镇/ Schedule
- 714路 - 曹行 - 华容路双峰路曹行 - 华容路双峰路/ Schedule
- 金桥1路 - 新金桥路金豫路 - 金桥路地铁站新金桥路金豫路 - 金桥路地铁站/ Schedule