松卫线 Line
松江汽车东站(松江城东站)
上海巴士
上海巴士 松卫线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 松卫线 bus (松江汽车东站(松江城东站)) has 48 stops departing from 石化汽车站 and ending at 松江汽车东站.
Choose any of the 松卫线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 松江汽车东站(松江城东站) (48 stops)
石化汽车站
学府路卫二路
学府路龙胜路
学府路卫清西路
金卫小商品市场
松金公路康福路
华东理工大学金山校区
松金公路龙皓路
松金公路农建村委
松金公路查山
松金公路卫通村
松金公路张旧公路
松金公路六里桥
松金公路甪里
松金公路六里路
松金公路康德路
松金公路留溪路
张堰老车站
松金公路东贤路
张堰汽车站
松金公路百家路
松金公路沈家宅
松卫南路
高桥
蒋家埭
胥浦村
松金公路朱林路
松金公路林家桥
松金公路倪家埭
松金公路古水塘桥
松金公路薛家埭
松金公路前岗塘桥
松金公路南亭公路
亭林西街(招呼站)
亭林汽车站
红阳
车亭公路红亭路
施家埭(招呼站)
十六号桥(招呼站)
同建村(招呼站)
叶榭
车亭公路北盛公路
松浦大桥(招呼站)
车墩
北松公路华阳桥
北松公路塔港村
美德隆
松江汽车东站
松卫线 FAQ
What time does the 松卫线 bus start operating?
Services on the 松卫线 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 松卫线 bus stop working?
Services on the 松卫线 bus stop at 19:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 松卫线 bus arrive?
When does the 松江汽车东站(松江城东站) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 松江汽车东站(松江城东站) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 松卫线 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The 松卫线 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 松卫线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 松卫线 bus stop.
松卫线 bus Schedule
松卫线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 19:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 19:10 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 19:10 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 19:10 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 19:10 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 19:10 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 19:10 | 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 19:10 | 10 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 松卫线 (from 石化汽车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 松卫线 (松江汽车东站(松江城东站)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
松卫线 line bus fare
上海巴士 松卫线 (松江汽车东站(松江城东站)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
松卫线 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 松卫线 bus route is 石化汽车站 and the last stop is 松江汽车东站. 松卫线 (松江汽车东站(松江城东站)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 松卫线 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 128 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 松卫线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 松卫线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 松卫线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 松卫线 (松江汽车东站(松江城东站)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 松卫线 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 松卫线, in Shanghai
松卫线 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 堡红线 - 堡镇汽车站 - 北港村堡镇汽车站 - 北港村/ Schedule
- 枫泾三路 - 下坊渡 - 兴塔农贸市场下坊渡 - 兴塔农贸市场/ Schedule
- 惠南7路 - 学海路拱北路(南汇中学) - 大川公路拱乐路学海路拱北路(南汇中学) - 大川公路拱乐路/ Schedule
- 718路 - 长华路华泾路 - 上海体育馆长华路华泾路 - 上海体育馆/ Schedule
- 宝山4路 - 联合村 - 罗南新村联合村 - 罗南新村/ Schedule
- 浦江4路 - 江龙路浦申路 - 芦恒路枢纽站江龙路浦申路 - 芦恒路枢纽站/ Schedule
- 303路 - 上海南站(北广场) - 南浦大桥上海南站(北广场) - 南浦大桥/ Schedule
- 974路 - 康达路关岳路 - 共和新路中山北路康达路关岳路 - 共和新路中山北路/ Schedule
- 香花桥2路 - 泾阳路漕泾村 - 胜利路友爱新村泾阳路漕泾村 - 胜利路友爱新村/ Schedule
- 828路 - 虎林路呼玛路 - 南翔汽车站虎林路呼玛路 - 南翔汽车站/ Schedule
- 87路 - 中春路华中路 - 龙华中春路华中路 - 龙华/ Schedule
- 松新专线 - 新浜 - 松江汽车西站新浜 - 松江汽车西站/ Schedule
- 845路 - 长安路恒通路 - 呼兰路通河路长安路恒通路 - 呼兰路通河路/ Schedule
- 金山1路 - 金山卫站 - 金山卫站(南广场东站)金山卫站 - 金山卫站(南广场东站)/ Schedule
- 练塘2路 - 永利路浦南村 - 练塘汽车站永利路浦南村 - 练塘汽车站/ Schedule
- 芦杜专线 - 沪城环路共享区 - 杜行渡口沪城环路共享区 - 杜行渡口/ Schedule
- 石胡专线 - 胡桥 - 石化汽车站胡桥 - 石化汽车站/ Schedule
- 632路 - 长清路三鲁公路 - 川沙镇长清路三鲁公路 - 川沙镇/ Schedule
- 奉城2路 - 神州路 - 启明村神州路 - 启明村/ Schedule
- 40路 - 乌鲁木齐北路延安西路 - 北区汽车站乌鲁木齐北路延安西路 - 北区汽车站/ Schedule