羽村東コース Line
羽村駅東口
Nishi Tokyo Bus
Nishi Tokyo Bus 羽村東コース bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 羽村東コース bus (羽村駅東口) is a circular line with 45 stops departing from 羽村駅東口.
Choose any of the 羽村東コース bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 羽村駅東口 (45 stops)
羽村駅東口
富士見小学校入口
図書館入口(羽村市)
羽村市役所
保健センター
羽村市福祉センター
さくらモール
栄小学校
栄小学校入口(はむらん)
緑ヶ丘西
富士見公園
図書館・ゆとろぎ
水道事務所
富士見平一丁目
第二中学校南
羽村団地西
羽村団地北
江戸街道公園
スイミングセンター
動物公園前
羽村高校
フレッシュランド西多摩
羽村高校
三矢会館
あさひ公園
水木公園上
神明台二丁目
富士見郵便局
五ノ神二丁目
羽村駅入口
羽村駅東口
羽村駅入口
五ノ神二丁目
富士見郵便局
神明台二丁目
水木公園上
あさひ公園
三矢会館
双葉町公園
双葉町三丁目
福生病院
神明台一丁目
神明台会館入口
五ノ神一丁目
羽村駅東口
羽村東コース FAQ
What time does the 羽村東コース bus start operating?
Services on the 羽村東コース bus start at 08:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 羽村東コース bus stop working?
Services on the 羽村東コース bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 羽村東コース bus arrive?
When does the 羽村駅東口 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 羽村駅東口 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 羽村東コース bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 羽村東コース bus stop.
羽村東コース bus Schedule
羽村東コース bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:15 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:15 - 19:00 | 70 - 80 |
Mon | 08:15 - 19:00 | 70 - 80 |
Tue | 08:15 - 19:00 | 70 - 80 |
Wed | 08:15 - 19:00 | 70 - 80 |
Thu | 08:15 - 19:00 | 70 - 80 |
Fri | 08:15 - 19:00 | 70 - 80 |
Sat | 08:15 - 19:00 | 70 - 80 |
Nishi Tokyo Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 羽村東コース (from 羽村駅東口), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 羽村東コース (羽村駅東口) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Nishi Tokyo Bus info now.
羽村東コース line bus fare
Nishi Tokyo Bus 羽村東コース (羽村駅東口) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nishi Tokyo Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Nishi Tokyo Bus’s official website.
羽村東コース (Nishi Tokyo Bus)
The first stop of the 羽村東コース bus route is 羽村駅東口 and the last stop is 羽村駅東口. 羽村東コース (羽村駅東口) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 羽村東コース has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nishi Tokyo Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 羽村東コース bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 羽村東コース bus to take on your trip.
Line 羽村東コース Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 羽村東コース (羽村駅東口) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 羽村東コース bus tracker or a live Nishi Tokyo Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nishi Tokyo Bus or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Nishi Tokyo Bus and any bus, including line 羽村東コース, in Tokyo
Nishi Tokyo Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 西部コース[北の根東方面] - 西八王子駅(北口) - 北の根東西八王子駅(北口) - 北の根東/ Schedule
- 急行 - 払沢の滝入口 - 武蔵五日市駅払沢の滝入口 - 武蔵五日市駅/ Schedule
- 福21 - 福生駅 - 秋川駅福生駅 - 秋川駅/ Schedule
- 長84 - 城山手 - 西八王子駅(北口)城山手 - 西八王子駅(北口)/ Schedule
- 檜52 - 上養沢 - 武蔵五日市駅上養沢 - 武蔵五日市駅/ Schedule
- 福24 - 純心女子学園 - 福生駅純心女子学園 - 福生駅/ Schedule
- 小14<学びの城経由> - 小作駅西口 - 菅生高校小作駅西口 - 菅生高校/ Schedule
- 川33 - 清東橋 - 川井駅清東橋 - 川井駅/ Schedule
- 拝01 - 拝島駅 - 阿伎留医療センター拝島駅 - 阿伎留医療センター/ Schedule
- 都民の森急行バス(休園日運休) - 都民の森 - 武蔵五日市駅都民の森 - 武蔵五日市駅/ Schedule
- 日21 - 日野駅 - 宇津木台日野駅 - 宇津木台/ Schedule
- 秋02 - 京王八王子駅 - 川口小学校京王八王子駅 - 川口小学校/ Schedule
- 奥31 - 清東橋 - 奥多摩駅清東橋 - 奥多摩駅/ Schedule
- 雨間経由 - 秋川駅 - 秋川駅秋川駅 - 秋川駅/ Schedule
- バ01 - 京王八王子駅 - 宇津木台京王八王子駅 - 宇津木台/ Schedule
- 御11 - ケーブル下 - 青梅駅ケーブル下 - 青梅駅/ Schedule
- 小02 - 小作駅東口 - 小作駅東口小作駅東口 - 小作駅東口/ Schedule
- 陣04 - 恩方ターミナル - 京王八王子駅恩方ターミナル - 京王八王子駅/ Schedule
- 五37 - 秋川駅 - 武蔵五日市駅秋川駅 - 武蔵五日市駅/ Schedule
- 霊園02 - 高尾駅北口 - グリーンタウン高尾高尾駅北口 - グリーンタウン高尾/ Schedule