航大专线 Line
大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居)
浦东公交
浦东公交 航大专线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 航大专线 bus (大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居)) has 7 stops departing from 联达路浦星公路(沈杜公路地铁站) and ending at 大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居).
Choose any of the 航大专线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居) (7 stops)
联达路浦星公路(沈杜公路地铁站)
沈杜公路三鲁公路(谈家港)
南六公路发展中路
三灶
下盐公路光明村
大川公路下盐路
大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居)
航大专线 FAQ
What time does the 航大专线 bus start operating?
Services on the 航大专线 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 航大专线 bus stop working?
Services on the 航大专线 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 航大专线 bus arrive?
When does the 大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 航大专线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 航大专线 bus stop.
航大专线 bus Schedule
航大专线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 19:00 | 30 |
Mon | 06:00 - 19:00 | 30 |
Tue | 06:00 - 19:00 | 30 |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:00 | 30 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:00 | 30 |
Fri | 06:00 - 19:00 | 30 |
Sat | 06:00 - 19:00 | 30 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 航大专线 (from 联达路浦星公路(沈杜公路地铁站)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 航大专线 (大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
航大专线 line bus fare
浦东公交 航大专线 (大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
航大专线 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 航大专线 bus route is 联达路浦星公路(沈杜公路地铁站) and the last stop is 大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居). 航大专线 (大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 航大专线 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 航大专线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 航大专线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 航大专线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 航大专线 (大川公路拱乐路(民乐大居)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 航大专线 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 航大专线, in Shanghai
航大专线 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 隧道九线 - 三林世博家园 - 广东路中山东一路三林世博家园 - 广东路中山东一路/ Schedule
- 龙芦专线 - 沪城环路共享区(海事大学) - 龙阳路地铁站沪城环路共享区(海事大学) - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1089路 - 海丰路航都南路 - 航头农工商大卖场海丰路航都南路 - 航头农工商大卖场/ Schedule
- 惠南2路 - 镇社区卫生服务中心 - 南汇区中心医院镇社区卫生服务中心 - 南汇区中心医院/ Schedule
- 784路 - 东泰林路 - 东泰林路东泰林路 - 东泰林路/ Schedule
- 1022路 - 海阳路长清路 - 林浦路停车场海阳路长清路 - 林浦路停车场/ Schedule
- 惠南4路 - 南汇区中心医院 - 南汇中学南汇区中心医院 - 南汇中学/ Schedule
- 991路区间 - 川沙路上川路 - 鲁迅公园川沙路上川路 - 鲁迅公园/ Schedule
- 1111路(外圈) - 惠南地铁站惠南地铁站/ Schedule
- 1050路 - 秀沿西路 - 华夏西路云台路秀沿西路 - 华夏西路云台路/ Schedule
- 995路 - 浦电路东方路 - 高东新路外环路浦电路东方路 - 高东新路外环路/ Schedule
- 453路 - 五角场(翔殷路) - 港城路地铁站五角场(翔殷路) - 港城路地铁站/ Schedule
- 182路 - 金杨路金口路 - 川沙客运站金杨路金口路 - 川沙客运站/ Schedule
- 新场5路 - 众园路笋王路 - 新环西路笋心路众园路笋王路 - 新环西路笋心路/ Schedule
- 祝桥3路 - 晨阳西路江绣路 - 卫亭路百熙路晨阳西路江绣路 - 卫亭路百熙路/ Schedule
- 1118路 - 长清北路国展路 - 雪野路沂南路长清北路国展路 - 雪野路沂南路/ Schedule
- 浦东8路 - 宣桥 - 南汇汽车站宣桥 - 南汇汽车站/ Schedule
- 1007路 - 长清路杨新路长清路杨新路/ Schedule
- 浦东12路 - 中科路孙环路 - 东方路蓝村路中科路孙环路 - 东方路蓝村路/ Schedule
- 181路 - 港城路地铁站 - 东昌路渡口港城路地铁站 - 东昌路渡口/ Schedule