Ferry - 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲

Sai Kung - Fo Tau Fan Chau

街渡 Kaito

西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry Route Schedule and Stops

The 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry (Direction: 伙頭墳洲 Fo Tau Fan Chau) has 2 stations departing from 西貢公眾碼頭 Sai Kung Public Pier and ending in 伙頭墳洲 Fo Tau Fan Chau.

西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 9:00 AM and ends at 2:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 伙頭墳洲 Fo Tau Fan Chau

西貢公眾碼頭 Sai Kung Public Pier Upcoming Arrivals
伙頭墳洲 Fo Tau Fan Chau Upcoming Arrivals

西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 FAQ

What time does the 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry start operating?

西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry starts operating at 9:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry stop working?

西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry stops operating at 2:00 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry arrive?

When does the Sai Kung - Fo Tau Fan Chau Ferry come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Sai Kung - Fo Tau Fan Chau Ferry that is closest to your location.

List of 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry Stops

西貢公眾碼頭 Sai Kung Public Pier • 伙頭墳洲 Fo Tau Fan Chau

西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry Schedule

西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM

Sunday Not Operational
Monday 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry route is 西貢公眾碼頭 Sai Kung Public Pier and the last stop is 伙頭墳洲 Fo Tau Fan Chau. 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 (Direction: 伙頭墳洲 Fo Tau Fan Chau) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 has 2 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 街渡 Kaito suggested routes, real-time ferry tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and ferry schedule for the 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry to take on your trip.

西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 near me

Alternative Directions

西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 FAQ

What time does the 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry start operating?

西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry starts operating at 9:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry stop working?

西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry stops operating at 2:00 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 西貢 - 伙頭墳洲 ferry arrive?

When does the Sai Kung - Fo Tau Fan Chau Ferry come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Sai Kung - Fo Tau Fan Chau Ferry that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More