闵行18路 Line
合川路虹泉路
闵行客运
闵行客运 闵行18路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 闵行18路 bus (合川路虹泉路) has 27 stops departing from 金辉路保乐路 and ending at 合川路虹泉路.
Choose any of the 闵行18路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 合川路虹泉路 (27 stops)
金辉路保乐路
运乐路金丰路
运乐路诸新路
纪翟路保乐路
北翟路纪翟路(诸翟)
天山西路华翔路
申滨路天山西路
申滨路宁虹路
申滨路泰虹路
申滨南路苏虹路
申滨南路舟虹路
申滨南路建虹路
申滨南路兰虹路
兰虹路申滨南路
虹桥东交通中心
七莘路温虹路
沪青平公路吴宝路
沪青平公路航新路
航东路沪青平公路
航华一村
航东路航北路
航东路航南路
航南路航中路
航中路吴中路
吴中路虹井路
吴中路金汇路
合川路虹泉路
闵行18路 FAQ
What time does the 闵行18路 bus start operating?
Services on the 闵行18路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 闵行18路 bus stop working?
Services on the 闵行18路 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 闵行18路 bus arrive?
When does the 合川路虹泉路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 合川路虹泉路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 闵行18路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 闵行18路 bus stop.
闵行18路 bus Schedule
闵行18路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
闵行客运 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 闵行18路 (from 金辉路保乐路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 闵行18路 (合川路虹泉路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 闵行客运 info now.
闵行18路 line bus fare
闵行客运 闵行18路 (合川路虹泉路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 闵行客运 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 闵行客运’s official website.
闵行18路 (闵行客运)
The first stop of the 闵行18路 bus route is 金辉路保乐路 and the last stop is 合川路虹泉路. 闵行18路 (合川路虹泉路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 闵行18路 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 闵行客运 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 闵行18路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 闵行18路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 闵行18路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 闵行18路 (合川路虹泉路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 闵行18路 bus tracker or a live 闵行客运 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 闵行客运 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 闵行客运 and any bus, including line 闵行18路, in Shanghai
闵行18路 - Alternative Directions
闵行客运 Lines in Shanghai
- 闵行15路 - 南辅路西环路 - 吴泾渡口南辅路西环路 - 吴泾渡口/ Schedule
- 956路 - 东川路龙吴路 - 肇嘉浜路天平路(徐家汇)东川路龙吴路 - 肇嘉浜路天平路(徐家汇)/ Schedule
- 闵行11路 - 江月路地铁站 - 浦江路兰坪路(滨江枢纽)江月路地铁站 - 浦江路兰坪路(滨江枢纽)/ Schedule
- 闵行23路 - 博恒路申长北路 - 建虹路申贵路(虹桥西交通中心)博恒路申长北路 - 建虹路申贵路(虹桥西交通中心)/ Schedule
- 江川4路 - 东川路地铁站 - 汇江路中心路东川路地铁站 - 汇江路中心路/ Schedule
- 闵行42路 - 胜秀路永恩路 - 浦星公路沈杜公路胜秀路永恩路 - 浦星公路沈杜公路/ Schedule
- 闵行19路 - 银春路 - 华宁路地铁站银春路 - 华宁路地铁站/ Schedule
- 虹桥镇2路 - 金汇路程家桥 - 合川路虹泉路金汇路程家桥 - 合川路虹泉路/ Schedule
- 闵行26路 - 塘泾路尚义路 - 东川路地铁站塘泾路尚义路 - 东川路地铁站/ Schedule
- 梅陇1路 - 银都路景洪路 - 都庄路沪光路银都路景洪路 - 都庄路沪光路/ Schedule
- 江川7路 - 交通大学闵行校区 - 东川路地铁站交通大学闵行校区 - 东川路地铁站/ Schedule
- 闵行6路 - 莲花路地铁站 - 外环路莘沥路莲花路地铁站 - 外环路莘沥路/ Schedule
- 闵行38路 - 谈家塘路张家里路 - 沈杜公路地铁站谈家塘路张家里路 - 沈杜公路地铁站/ Schedule
- 华漕3路 - 纪西村 - 水闸路周泾水闸纪西村 - 水闸路周泾水闸/ Schedule
- 华漕1路 - 纪东村 - 红卫村纪东村 - 红卫村/ Schedule
- 闵行8路 - 万源路顾戴路 - 外环路莘沥路万源路顾戴路 - 外环路莘沥路/ Schedule
- 江川1路 - 东川路天星路 - 浦江路兰坪路(滨江枢纽)东川路天星路 - 浦江路兰坪路(滨江枢纽)/ Schedule
- 七宝2路 - 华宝路 - 航中路航南路华宝路 - 航中路航南路/ Schedule
- 闵行9路 - 莘庄地铁站南广场 - 紫东路汇江路莘庄地铁站南广场 - 紫东路汇江路/ Schedule
- 虹桥镇2路区间 - 合川路虹泉路合川路虹泉路/ Schedule