隧道八线 Line
东方路张杨路
浦东公交
浦东公交 隧道八线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 隧道八线 bus (东方路张杨路) has 18 stops departing from 船厂路中山南二路 and ending at 东方路张杨路.
Choose any of the 隧道八线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 东方路张杨路 (18 stops)
船厂路中山南二路
中山南二路船厂路
中山南二路大木桥路
中山南一路打浦路
鲁班路瞿溪路
鲁班路斜土路
重庆南路建国中路
重庆南路复兴中路
太仓路重庆南路
嵩山路淮海中路
淮海东路西藏南路
老北门
浦东南路浦东大道
银城路日照路
东方路栖霞路
商城路福山路
福山路张杨路
东方路张杨路
隧道八线 FAQ
What time does the 隧道八线 bus start operating?
Services on the 隧道八线 bus start at 04:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 隧道八线 bus stop working?
Services on the 隧道八线 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 隧道八线 bus arrive?
When does the 东方路张杨路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 东方路张杨路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 隧道八线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 隧道八线 bus stop.
隧道八线 bus Schedule
隧道八线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Mon | 04:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Tue | 04:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Wed | 04:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Thu | 04:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Fri | 04:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Sat | 04:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 隧道八线 (from 船厂路中山南二路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 隧道八线 (东方路张杨路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
隧道八线 line bus fare
浦东公交 隧道八线 (东方路张杨路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
隧道八线 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 隧道八线 bus route is 船厂路中山南二路 and the last stop is 东方路张杨路. 隧道八线 (东方路张杨路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 隧道八线 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 隧道八线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 隧道八线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 隧道八线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 隧道八线 (东方路张杨路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 隧道八线 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 隧道八线, in Shanghai
隧道八线 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 1033路 - 张杨北路五莲路 - 长岛路船舶新村张杨北路五莲路 - 长岛路船舶新村/ Schedule
- 969路 - 御青路 - 河南南路福佑路御青路 - 河南南路福佑路/ Schedule
- 1048路 - 雪野路沂南路雪野路沂南路/ Schedule
- 川沙3路 - 机场(北大门) - 艳阳路翔川路机场(北大门) - 艳阳路翔川路/ Schedule
- 机场八线 - 浦东机场 - 南汇汽车站浦东机场 - 南汇汽车站/ Schedule
- 1711路 - 堡镇医院 - 堡镇医院堡镇医院 - 堡镇医院/ Schedule
- 隧道夜宵一线 - 天钥桥路辛耕路(徐家汇) - 东明路昌里东路天钥桥路辛耕路(徐家汇) - 东明路昌里东路/ Schedule
- 81路 - 港城路地铁站 - 东昌路渡口港城路地铁站 - 东昌路渡口/ Schedule
- 815路 - 锦带路迎春路 - 港城路地铁站锦带路迎春路 - 港城路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1077路 - 沪城环路共享区 - 临港大道地铁站沪城环路共享区 - 临港大道地铁站/ Schedule
- 新场3路 - 新环西路笋心路 - 祝航路中心村路新环西路笋心路 - 祝航路中心村路/ Schedule
- 1059路 - 龙港村塘角 - 彭平路泥城路龙港村塘角 - 彭平路泥城路/ Schedule
- 1031路 - 启帆路张杨北路 - 园二路新园路启帆路张杨北路 - 园二路新园路/ Schedule
- 浦东31路 - 欣河村老年活动室 - 惠南地铁站欣河村老年活动室 - 惠南地铁站/ Schedule
- 花木1路 - 杨高中路地铁站 - 严中路(由由新村)杨高中路地铁站 - 严中路(由由新村)/ Schedule
- 1028路 - 利航路创业路 - 华夏东路华东路利航路创业路 - 华夏东路华东路/ Schedule
- 1079路 - 远东村委 - 镇社区卫生服务中心远东村委 - 镇社区卫生服务中心/ Schedule
- 国际旅游度假区2路 - 西公交枢纽站 - 西公交枢纽站西公交枢纽站 - 西公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 987路 - 源华路双桥路 - 世纪大道地铁站源华路双桥路 - 世纪大道地铁站/ Schedule
- 772路 - 汇雄路鲁南路 - 芦恒路枢纽站汇雄路鲁南路 - 芦恒路枢纽站/ Schedule