青岑线 Line
练西公路西岑
上海巴士
上海巴士 青岑线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 青岑线 bus (练西公路西岑) has 30 stops departing from 青浦汽车站 and ending at 练西路西岑路.
Choose any of the 青岑线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 练西公路西岑 (30 stops)
青浦汽车站
盈港路胜利路
盈港路城中北路(世纪联华)
青安路盈港路
青安路沙埭浜路
青安路医院路
城中东路宝庆街
城中西路五厍浜路
城中西路卫中路
淀山湖大道港俞路
淀山湖大道漕盈路
漕盈路盈绿路
沪青平公路万隆
祥凝浜路沪青平公路(东大门)
朱家角
祥凝浜路漕平路
朱枫公路沪青平公路站(周家港村)
朱枫公路康业路
朱枫公路沈砖公路
朱枫公路陆方滩
老朱枫公路泖甸
练西公路朱家庄
练西公路干庄
练西公路杜赖
练西公路西宋
练西公路朱舍
练西公路莲盛
练西路东天
练西公路任屯支路
练西路西岑路
青岑线 FAQ
What time does the 青岑线 bus start operating?
Services on the 青岑线 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 青岑线 bus stop working?
Services on the 青岑线 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 青岑线 bus arrive?
When does the 练西公路西岑 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 练西公路西岑 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 青岑线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 青岑线 bus stop.
青岑线 bus Schedule
青岑线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:00 | 40 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:00 | 40 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:00 | 40 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:00 | 40 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:00 | 40 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:00 | 40 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:00 | 40 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 青岑线 (from 青浦汽车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 青岑线 (练西公路西岑) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
青岑线 line bus fare
上海巴士 青岑线 (练西公路西岑) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
青岑线 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 青岑线 bus route is 青浦汽车站 and the last stop is 练西路西岑路. 青岑线 (练西公路西岑) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 青岑线 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 88 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 青岑线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 青岑线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 青岑线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 青岑线 (练西公路西岑) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 青岑线 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 青岑线, in Shanghai
青岑线 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 864路 - 龙华机场 - 复兴中路瑞金二路龙华机场 - 复兴中路瑞金二路/ Schedule
- 申崇三线 - 汶水路共和新路 - 崇明西门汽车站汶水路共和新路 - 崇明西门汽车站/ Schedule
- 510路 - 惠民路临潼路 - 大华新村惠民路临潼路 - 大华新村/ Schedule
- 1701路 - 南门汽车站 - 江帆路翠竹路南门汽车站 - 江帆路翠竹路/ Schedule
- 塘卫线 - 塘口(松金公路) - 石化汽车站塘口(松金公路) - 石化汽车站/ Schedule
- 97路 - 逸仙路仁德路 - 四川北路多伦路逸仙路仁德路 - 四川北路多伦路/ Schedule
- 嘉定54路 - 徐潘路沪太公路 - 嘉定北站徐潘路沪太公路 - 嘉定北站/ Schedule
- 安亭1路 - 上海赛车场 - 公交安亭站上海赛车场 - 公交安亭站/ Schedule
- 宝山88路 - 德都路富锦路 - 长江南路逸仙路德都路富锦路 - 长江南路逸仙路/ Schedule
- 外冈1路 - 外冈车站 - 外冈车站外冈车站 - 外冈车站/ Schedule
- 莘庄3路 - 莘城苑 - 莘庄地铁站(北广场)莘城苑 - 莘庄地铁站(北广场)/ Schedule
- 715路 - 莲溪路莲安东路 - 豆市街复兴东路莲溪路莲安东路 - 豆市街复兴东路/ Schedule
- 莲廊专线 - 廊下农家乐 - 莲花路地铁站廊下农家乐 - 莲花路地铁站/ Schedule
- 宝山25路 - 祁连镇 - 同济路水产路祁连镇 - 同济路水产路/ Schedule
- 朱卫线高速 - 石化汽车站 - 金山汽车站石化汽车站 - 金山汽车站/ Schedule
- 旅游一线 - 上海城市规划展示馆(环线)上海城市规划展示馆(环线)/ Schedule
- 721路 - 上海动物园 - 上海体育馆上海动物园 - 上海体育馆/ Schedule
- 枫泾四路 - 寒泾 - 兴塔农贸市场寒泾 - 兴塔农贸市场/ Schedule
- 长兴2路 - 马家港 - 圆沙镇马家港 - 圆沙镇/ Schedule
- 842路 - 提篮桥 - 工农新村提篮桥 - 工农新村/ Schedule