Aberdeen (Yue Fai Rd) - Shek Tong Tsui (Chong Yip Shopping Centre) Line
Red Light Bus
Red Light Bus 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus (中環街市 Central Market) has 41 stops departing from 漁暉苑日暉閣 Yat Fai House Yue Fai Court and ending at 香港仔漁暉道 Yue Fai Rd. Aberdeen.
香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 中環街市 Central Market (41 stops)
漁暉苑日暉閣 Yat Fai House Yue Fai Court
漁暉道 Yue Fai Road
香港仔魚類批發市場 Aberdeen Wholesale Fish Market
田灣街 Tin Wan Street
華富道 Wah Fu Road
余振強紀念第二中學 Yu Chun Keung Memorial College No. 2
薄扶林村 Pok Fu Lam Village
薄扶林水塘道 Pok Fu Lam Reservoir Rd.
嘉林閣 Woodbury Court
心光學校 Ebenezer School
瑪麗醫院 Queen Mary Hospital
香港華人基督教聯會薄扶林道墳場 Hkcccu Pok Fu Lam Road Cemetery
摩星嶺道 Mount Davis Road
富林苑 Fulham Garden
蒲飛路 Pokfield Road
何東夫人堂 Lady Ho Tung Hall
香港大學站 Hku Station
第三街 Third Street
水街 Water Street
中環街市 Central Market
中環中心 the Center
荷李活華庭 Hollywood Terrace
帝后華庭 Queen's Terrace
正街 Centre Street
李陞小學 Li Sing Primary School
香港大學西閘 Hku West Gate
何東夫人堂 Lady Ho Tung Hall
蒲飛路 Pokfield Road
薄扶林道遊樂場 Pok Fu Lam Road Playground
香港華人基督教聯會薄扶林道墳場 Hkcccu Pok Fu Lam Road Cemetery
瑪麗醫院 Queen Mary Hospital
心光學校 Ebenezer School
明德村 Middleton Towers
薄扶林水塘道 Pok Fu Lam Reservoir Rd.
薄扶林村 Pok Fu Lam Village
余振強紀念第二中學 Yu Chun Keung Memorial College No. 2
華富邨華樂樓 Wah LOK House Wah Fu Estate
興和街 Hing Wo Street
田灣街 Tin Wan Street
聖伯多祿堂 St. Peter's Church
香港仔漁暉道 Yue Fai Rd. Aberdeen
香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) FAQ
What time does the 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus start operating?
Services on the 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus stop working?
Services on the 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus stop at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus arrive?
When does the Aberdeen (Yue Fai Rd) - Shek Tong Tsui (Chong Yip Shopping Centre) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aberdeen (Yue Fai Rd) - Shek Tong Tsui (Chong Yip Shopping Centre) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Red Light Bus 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus line run on Buddha's Birthday?
The 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus's operating hours on Buddha's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus stop.
香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus Schedule
香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:30 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:30 | Single departure |
Red Light Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) (from 漁暉苑日暉閣 Yat Fai House Yue Fai Court), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) (中環街市 Central Market) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus info now.
香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) line bus fare
Red Light Bus 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) (中環街市 Central Market) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Light Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus’s official website.
香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) (Red Light Bus)
The first stop of the 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus route is 漁暉苑日暉閣 Yat Fai House Yue Fai Court and the last stop is 香港仔漁暉道 Yue Fai Rd. Aberdeen. 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) (中環街市 Central Market) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 93 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Light Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus to take on your trip.
Line 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) (中環街市 Central Market) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) bus tracker or a live Red Light Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Light Bus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Light Bus and any bus, including line 香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場), in Hong Kong
香港仔(漁暉道) - 石塘咀(創業商場) - Alternative Directions
Red Light Bus Lines in Hong Kong
- 荃灣(荃灣街市街) — 油塘/鯉魚門 - Tsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St) - Yau Tong and Lei Yue MunTsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St) - Yau Tong and Lei Yue Mun/ Schedule
- 筲箕灣 - 旺角(砵蘭街) - Shau Kei Wan - Mong Kok (Portland St)Shau Kei Wan - Mong Kok (Portland St)/ Schedule
- 筲箕灣 - 旺角(銀行中心) - Shau Kei Wan - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)Shau Kei Wan - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)/ Schedule
- 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 - Causeway Bay (Tang Lung St) - Sai Kung Town CentreCauseway Bay (Tang Lung St) - Sai Kung Town Centre/ Schedule
- 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 - Wan Chai - Lam Tin and Yau TongWan Chai - Lam Tin and Yau Tong/ Schedule
- 63 - 荃灣 Tsuen Wan - 葵涌邨 Kwai Chung Estate荃灣 Tsuen Wan - 葵涌邨 Kwai Chung Estate/ Schedule
- 筲箕灣/柴灣 - 西環 - Shau Kei Wan / Chai Wan - Kennedy TownShau Kei Wan / Chai Wan - Kennedy Town/ Schedule
- 灣仔(天樂里) — 旺角(銀行中心) - Wan Chai (Tin Lok Lane) - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)Wan Chai (Tin Lok Lane) - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)/ Schedule
- 旺角(西洋菜南街) — 大埔(太和邨) - Mong Kok (Sai Yeung Choi St S) - Tai Po (Tai Wo Estate)Mong Kok (Sai Yeung Choi St S) - Tai Po (Tai Wo Estate)/ Schedule
- 56A - 白沙村(樂都餐廳)-元朗(朗明街)Yuen Long Long Ming Street白沙村(樂都餐廳)-元朗(朗明街)Yuen Long Long Ming Street
- 佐敦道(經土瓜灣)(上路)— 油塘/鯉魚門 - Jordan Rd( via To Kwa Wan) - Yau Tong & Lei Yue MunJordan Rd( via To Kwa Wan) - Yau Tong & Lei Yue Mun/ Schedule
- 慈雲山 > 灣仔/西環 - Tsz Wan Shan > Wan Chai / Sai WanTsz Wan Shan > Wan Chai / Sai Wan/ Schedule
- 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 - Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden) > Mong Kok and Jordan RdTsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden) > Mong Kok and Jordan Rd/ Schedule
- 上環(修打蘭街) — 荃灣(荃灣街市街) - Sheung Wan (Sutherland Street) - Tsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St)Sheung Wan (Sutherland Street) - Tsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St)/ Schedule
- 55 - 大樹下西路 Tai Shu Ha Road West - 元朗站 (朗明街) Yuen Long Station (Long Ming Street)大樹下西路 Tai Shu Ha Road West - 元朗站 (朗明街) Yuen Long Station (Long Ming Street)
- 觀塘(宜安街) — 荃灣(福來邨) / 荃灣(街市街) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) - Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate) / Tsuen Wan (Market St)Kwun Tong (Yee On St) - Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate) / Tsuen Wan (Market St)/ Schedule
- 觀塘(駿業街) > 荃灣(荃灣街市街) - Kwun Tong (Tsun Yip St) > Tsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St)Kwun Tong (Tsun Yip St) > Tsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St)/ Schedule
- 佐敦道/土瓜灣 — 藍田 - Jordan Rd and To Kwa Wan - Lam TinJordan Rd and To Kwa Wan - Lam Tin/ Schedule
- 荃灣西 - 荔枝角 - Tsuen Wan West - Lai Chi KokTsuen Wan West - Lai Chi Kok/ Schedule