בנימינה-גבעת עדה→נמל תעופה בן גוריון Line
Israel Railways
Israel Railways נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways (בנימינה-גבעת עדה→נמל תעופה בן גוריון) has 6 stations departing from רכבת בנימינה and ending at רכבת נמל התעופה בן-גוריון.
נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 00:51. Operating days this week: Thursday.
Choose any of the נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: בנימינה-גבעת עדה→נמל תעופה בן גוריון (6 stops)
רכבת בנימינה
רכבת חדרה מערב
רכבת נתניה
רכבת הרצליה
רכבת תל אביב סבידור מרכז
רכבת נמל התעופה בן-גוריון
נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ FAQ
What time does the נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways start operating?
Services on the נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways start at 00:51 on Thursday.
What time does the נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways stop working?
Services on the נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways stop at 00:51 on Thursday.
What time does the נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways arrive?
When does the בנימינה-גבעת עדה→נמל תעופה בן גוריון Israel Railways line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the בנימינה-גבעת עדה→נמל תעופה בן גוריון Israel Railways line that is closest to your location.
How much is the נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ (בנימינה-גבעת עדה→נמל תעופה בן גוריון) Israel Railways fare?
The בנימינה-גבעת עדה→נמל תעופה בן גוריון (בנימינה-גבעת עדה→נמל תעופה בן גוריון) Israel Railways fare is ₪9.50 - ₪25.00.
Is there a נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways station near me?
Click here to view the nearest נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways station.
Israel Railways Service Alerts
See all updates on נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ (from רכבת בנימינה), including real-time status info, Israel Railways delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ (בנימינה-גבעת עדה→נמל תעופה בן גוריון) and track the Israel Railways as it moves on the map. Download the app for all רכבת ישראל (Israel Railways) info now.
נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ line Israel Railways fare
Israel Railways נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ (בנימינה-גבעת עדה→נמל תעופה בן גוריון) ride fare is between ₪9.50 and ₪25.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Israel Railways's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or רכבת ישראל (Israel Railways)’s official website.
נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ (Israel Railways)
The first stop of the נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways route is רכבת בנימינה and the last stop is רכבת נמל התעופה בן-גוריון. נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ (בנימינה-גבעת עדה→נמל תעופה בן גוריון) is operational during Thursday.
Additional information: נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ has 6 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Israel Railways suggested routes, real-time Israel Railways tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Israel Railways schedule for the נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Israel Railways to take on your trip.
Line נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ Real Time Israel Railways Tracker
Track line נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ (בנימינה-גבעת עדה→נמל תעופה בן גוריון) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line נהריה - נתב''ג ✈ tracker or a live Israel Railways tracker app and never miss your Israel Railways.
Use the app as a trip planner for Israel Railways or a trip planner for bus, light rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Israel Railways and any Israel Railways, including line נהריה - נתב''ג ✈, in Israel
Israel Railways Lines in Israel
- הרצליה - תל אביב מרכז/ Schedule
- מודיעין מרכז - תל אביב מרכז ✈/ Schedule
- תא אוניברסיטה - נהריה/ Schedule
- באר שבע מרכז - הרצליה/ Schedule
- בית שמש - תל אביב מרכז/ Schedule
- חיפה מרכז - באר שבע מרכז/ Schedule
- כרמיאל - חוף הכרמל/ Schedule
- באר שבע מרכז - שדרות/ Schedule
- עתלית - בית שאן/ Schedule
- בית שמש - נתניה/ Schedule
- אשדוד עד הלום - הרצליה/ Schedule
- בית שאן - עתלית/ Schedule
- ראשונים - לוד/ Schedule
- בית שאן - חוף הכרמל/ Schedule
- בית שאן - חיפה מרכז/ Schedule
- בנימינה - תל אביב מרכז/ Schedule
- חוף הכרמל - נהריה/ Schedule
- נהריה - נתב''ג ✈/ Schedule
- נהריה - נתב''ג ✈/ Schedule
- בנימינה - נתב''ג ✈/ Schedule