ต.4 Line
เชิงสะพานสมเด็จพระปิ่นเกล้า - หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Phra Pin-klao Bridge - Hunsa Village
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.4 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.4 bus (หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Hunsa Village) is a circular line with 60 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the ต.4 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Hunsa Village (60 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ม.ธรรมศาสตร์;Thammasat University
สนามหลวง (ตรงข้ามศาลฎีกา);Sanamluang Stop.1
สนามหลวง(ตรงข้ามศาลฎีกา) ป้ายที่2;Sanamluang Stop.2
หลังสะพานพระปิ่นเกล้า;After Phra Pinklao Bridge
ตรงข้ามพาต้าปิ่นเกล้า;Pata Pinklao (Opposite)
ซอยบรมราชชนนี 5;Soi Borommaratchachonnani 5
โลตัสปิ่นเกล้า;Lotus (Pin Klao)
เซ็นทรัลปิ่นเกล้า;Central Pinklao
ลุมพินีเพลส ปิ่นเกล้า 2;Lumpini Place Pinklao 2
รพ.เจ้าพระยา;Chaophaya Hospital
เดอะทรัสต์ เรสซิเด้นซ์ ปิ่นเกล้า;The Trust Residence Pinklao
หลังถนนชัยพฤกษ์;After Chaiyaphruek Road
ศูนย์มานุษยวิทยาสิรินธร;Sirindhorn Anthropology Centre
ซีด้าร์แมนชั่น;Cedar Mansion
ปากทางเข้าถนนฉิมพลี (ฝั่ง สน.ตลิ่งชัน);Entrance Chimphli Road (Talingchan Police Station Side )
ต่างระดับบรมฯ-ราชพฤกษ์ (ขาออก);Borom-Ratchaphruek Interchange (Outbound)
วัดกระจัง;Wat Krachang
หมู่บ้านนันทวัน ปิ่นเกล้า-ราชพฤกษ์;Nantawan Pinklao-Ratchaphruek Village
ซอยวัดมะกอก (ฝั่งบรมฯ);Soi WAT Makok (Borom Side)
ก่อนแยกบรมฯ-พุทธมณฑล สาย 1;Before Borom-Phutthamonthon Sai 1 Intersection
บ้านภาณุ(ซอยบรมราชชนนี 99);Baan Panu (Soi Borommaratchachonnani 99)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
รพ.ธนบุรี 2;Thon Buri 2 Hospital
ตลาดเซฟอี;Safe E Market
หมู่บ้านลดาวัลย์ พุทธมณฑลสาย 2;Ladawan Phuttamonthon Sai2
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ก่อนแยกวัดบุณยประดิษฐ์;Yaek WAT Bunyapradit
ตลาดสาย 2;Sai 2 Market
หมู่บ้านพุทธรักษา;Phuttaraksa Village
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านเพชรเกษม 2;Phet Kasem 2 Village
หลังแยกเพชรเกษม-พุทธมณฑลสาย 2;After Petchkasem-Phutthamonthon Sai 2 Junction
โรงเรียนอำนวยศิลป์ธนบุรี;Amnuaysil Thonburi School
ซอยวัดม่วง;Soi WAT Muang
หมู่บ้านหลักสองนิเวศน์;Laksong Niwet Village
สำนักปู่สวรรค์;Samnak Poosawan
ก่อนบิ๊กซีเพชรเกษม;Before Big C Phetkasem
หลังบิ๊กซีเพชรเกษม;After Big C Phetkasem
หลังแยกหมู่บ้านเศรษฐกิจ;After Setthakit Village Junction
ซอยเพชรเกษม 69;Soi Phetkasem 69
นันยางเท็กซ์ไทล์;Nanyang Textile
ตรงข้ามบิ๊กซีเอ็กซ์ตร้า เพชรเกษม;Opposite Big C Extra Phetkasem
หลังแยกเพชรเกษม-พุทธมณฑลสาย 3;After Phetkasem -Phutthamonthon Sai 3 Intersection
ซอยเพชรเกษม 77;Soi Phet Kasem 77
หมู่บ้านเพชรเกษม 1;Phetkasem 1 Village
ซอยเพชรเกษม 81;Soi Phet Kasem 81
ศูนย์การค้าหนองแขม;Nong Khaem Market
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ต.4 FAQ
What time does the ต.4 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.4 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.4 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.4 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.4 bus arrive?
When does the เชิงสะพานสมเด็จพระปิ่นเกล้า - หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Phra Pin-klao Bridge - Hunsa Village bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the เชิงสะพานสมเด็จพระปิ่นเกล้า - หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Phra Pin-klao Bridge - Hunsa Village bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.4 (หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Hunsa Village) bus fare?
The เชิงสะพานสมเด็จพระปิ่นเกล้า - หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Phra Pin-klao Bridge - Hunsa Village (หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Hunsa Village) bus fare is about ฿17.00.
Is there a ต.4 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.4 bus stop.
ต.4 Bus Schedule
ต.4 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.4 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.4 (หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Hunsa Village) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.4 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.4 (หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Hunsa Village) ride fare is about ฿17.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.4 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.4 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. ต.4 (หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Hunsa Village) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.4 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 88 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.4 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.4 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.4 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.4 (หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Hunsa Village) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.4 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.4, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.37 - ช่วงห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว - หมู่บ้านรัตนาธิเบศร์;Central Plaza Lardprao Department Store - Rattanathibate Village/ Schedule
- 1013 - ช่วงลาดกระบัง - ห้างจัสโก้;Ladkrabang - Jusco Department Store/ Schedule
- ต.82 - ตลาดสะพานใหม่ - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Saphan Mai Market - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 1145 - บางนา - บ้านพร้อมมิตร;Bang Na - Baan Phrommit/ Schedule
- 1009 - ช่วงวงกลมตลาดยิ่งเจริญ - ตลาดวงศกร - วัชรพล;Ying Charoen Market - Wongsakon Market - Watchara Phon/ Schedule
- 1033 - ลาดพร้าว - ซอยจันทราสุข;Ladprao - Soi Chanthra Suk/ Schedule
- 8375 - กระทุ่มแบน - บ้านสวนหลวง - วัดหนองแขม;Krathum Baen - Baan Suan luang - Nongkhaem Temple/ Schedule
- 1438 - ตัดช่วงจรัญสนิทวงศ์ 13 - วิทยาลัยพาณิชยการธนบุรี;Charan Sanitwong 13 - Thon Buri Commercial College/ Schedule
- 1009 - ช่วงตลาดยิ่งเจริญ - วัดแป้นทองโสภาราม;Ying Charoen Market - Panthong Soparam Temple/ Schedule
- 1544 - ซอยวิภาวดีรังสิต 58 - มหาวิทยาลัยศรีปทุม;Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 58 - Sripatum University/ Schedule
- 6027 - ปากทางสาย 4 (ถนนเพชรเกษม) - วัดหนองแขม;Sai 4 (Phetkasem Road) - Nongkhaem Temple/ Schedule
- 337 - ปทุมธานี - นนทบุรี;Pathum Thani - Nonthaburi/ Schedule
- 1030 - บางใหญ่ - โรงเรียนบ้านใหม่;Bang Yai - Baan Mai School/ Schedule
- ต.126 - ท่าอากาศยานสุวรรณภูมิ - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (ตลิ่งชัน);Suvarnabhumi Airport - Bangkok Southern Bus Terminal (Taling Chan)(Highway)/ Schedule
- 1208 - คลองด่าน - บางพลีน้อย;Khlong Dan - Bang Phli Noi/ Schedule
- ต.94 - มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง - ถนนลาดพร้าว - รังสิต;Ramkhamhaeng University - Lardprao Road - Rangsit/ Schedule
- ต.88 - อำเภอบางบัวทอง - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (ทางด่วน);Bang Bua Thong - Victory Monument (Highway)/ Schedule
- 1546 - วัดพุทธบูชา - แยกทุ่งครุ;Phutthabucha Temple - Thung Khru Intersection/ Schedule
- 1010 - สี่แยกบางสีทอง - มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีพระจอมเกล้าพระนครเหนือ;Bang Si Thong Intersection - King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok/ Schedule
- 6054 - ช่วงปากทางวัดสุนทรธรรมิการาม - บางใหญ่ซิตี้;Sunthon Thammikaram - Bang Yai City/ Schedule