1416 Line
จรัญสนิทวงศ์ - ตลาดบางกรวย;Charan Sanitwong - Bang Kruai Market
Songthaew
Songthaew 1416 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1416 bus (ตลาดบางกรวย;Bang Kruai Market) is a circular line with 11 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the 1416 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ตลาดบางกรวย;Bang Kruai Market (11 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ตรงข้ามซอยสถานีบางบำหรุ;Opposite Soi Bangbamru Station
โรงพยาบาลตาหูคอจมูก;Eye Ear Nose Throat (Eent) Hospital
ช่างชุย (ฝั่งสิรินธร);Changchui (Sirindhorn Side)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
1416 FAQ
What time does the 1416 bus start operating?
Services on the 1416 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1416 bus stop working?
Services on the 1416 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1416 bus arrive?
When does the จรัญสนิทวงศ์ - ตลาดบางกรวย;Charan Sanitwong - Bang Kruai Market bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the จรัญสนิทวงศ์ - ตลาดบางกรวย;Charan Sanitwong - Bang Kruai Market bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1416 (ตลาดบางกรวย;Bang Kruai Market) bus fare?
The จรัญสนิทวงศ์ - ตลาดบางกรวย;Charan Sanitwong - Bang Kruai Market (ตลาดบางกรวย;Bang Kruai Market) bus fare is about ฿7.00.
Is there a 1416 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1416 bus stop.
1416 Bus Schedule
1416 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1416 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1416 (ตลาดบางกรวย;Bang Kruai Market) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
1416 line bus fare
Songthaew 1416 (ตลาดบางกรวย;Bang Kruai Market) ride fare is about ฿7.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
1416 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 1416 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. 1416 (ตลาดบางกรวย;Bang Kruai Market) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1416 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 1416 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1416 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1416 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1416 (ตลาดบางกรวย;Bang Kruai Market) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1416 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 1416, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 1516 - ตลาดหัวตะเข้ - นิคมอุตสาหกรรมนำไกร;Hua Ta Khe Market - Numkrai Industrial Estate/ Schedule
- ต.130 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าพาต้าปิ่นเกล้า - กระทุ่มแบน;Pata Pinklao Department Store - Krathum Baen/ Schedule
- 1 - (วนขวา) วงกลมนนทบุรี - สนามบินน้ำ;Nonthaburi - Sanam Bin Nam/ Schedule
- ต.119 - สถานีรถไฟฟ้าหมอชิต - บางบัวทอง;Mo Chit BTS Station - Bang Bua Thong/ Schedule
- 6062 - หมู่บ้านสหกรณ์การบินไทย - ศรีสมาน;Thai Airway Coorperative Housing - Srisaman/ Schedule
- 8343 - วงกลมโรงพยาบาลกระทุ่มแบน - วัดใหม่คลองมะเดื่อ (วนซ้าย);Krathumbean Hospital - Mai Khlong Maduea Temple/ Schedule
- ต.147 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลพระราม 2 (ทางด่วน);Central Plaza Lardprao Department Store - Central Plaza Rama 2 Department Store (Highway)/ Schedule
- 1154 - รังสิต - ถนนเลียบคลองสี่ - สถานีขนส่งสินค้าคลองหลวง;Rangsit - Liap Khlong Si Road - Khlong Luang Commodity Transport Station/ Schedule
- ต.12 - ช่วงสวนจตุจักร - ถนนวงศ์สว่าง - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี;Chatuchak Park - Wongsawang Road - Nonthaburi Pier/ Schedule
- 1140 - ปากน้ำ - ปากซอยตรากบ;Paknam - Soi Tra Kob/ Schedule
- 8250 - สมุทรสาคร - ดอนไก่ดี;Samut Sakhon - Don Kai Di/ Schedule
- 8335 - บ้านคลองยม - ซ.สุขาภิบาล 8 - ปากซอยพงษ์ศิริชัย 3;Baan Klong Yom- Soi Sukhaphiban 8 - Soi Phong Sirichai 3/ Schedule
- 1138 - ปทุมธานี - ตลาดรังสิต;Pathum Thani - Rangsit Market/ Schedule
- 1547 - ซฮยสุขสวัสดิ์ 30 - โรงเรียนสวนกุหลาบวิทยาลัยธนบุรี;Soi Suk Sawat 30 - Suankularb Wittayalai Thonburi/ Schedule
- 1154 - รังสิต - ถนนเลียบคลองสาม (ถนนคลองหลวง);Rangsit Market - Liap Khlong Sam Road/ Schedule
- ต.30 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร) - บางนา (ทางด่วน);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) - Bangna (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.64 - ปากเกร็ด (ทางด่วน) - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Pak Kret (Highway) - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 6008 - สมุทรปราการ - ตำหรุ - วัดคลองเก้า;Samutprakan - Tamru - Khlong Kao Temple/ Schedule
- 1549 - วัดกำแพง - ปากซอยพระรามที่ 2 ซอย 56;Kamphaeng Temple - Rama 2 Road Soi 56/ Schedule
- 1023 - ช่วงวัดต้นเชือก - บางใหญ่ซิตี้;Ton Chueak Temple - Bang Yai City/ Schedule