ต.60 Line
สำโรง (ทางด่วน) - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Samrong - Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2) (Highway)
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.60 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.60 bus (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2)) is a circular line with 31 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the ต.60 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2) (31 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ตลาดธรรมโรจน์พินิจ;Thammaroj Phinit Market
ตรงข้ามซอยสันติคาม;Opposite Soi Santi Kham
ก่อนแยกแบริ่ง;Before Bearings Intersection
ก่อนแยกลาซาล;Before Lasan Intersection
หมู่บ้านนภาลัย;Naphalai Village
ตรงข้ามกรมอุตุนิยมวิทยา;Opposite the Meteorological Department
รพ.ทหารผ่านศึก;Veterans General Hospital
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนสุรศักดิ์มนตรี;Opposite Surasakmontri School
ตรงข้าม ม.หอการค้าไทย;Opposite University Of the Thai Chamber Of Commerce
สนามกีฬากองทัพบก;Army Stadium
สโมสรทหารบก;Army Club
ซูบารุ สุทธิสาร;Subaru Suthisan
หลังแยกสุทธิสาร (ฝั่งอินทามระ ขาเข้า);After Suthisan Intersection (Inthamara Side Inbound)
แยกวิภาวดี(ถนนสุทธิสารวินิจฉัยขาออก);Suthisarn-Viphavadee Intersetion
แยกสุทธิสาร (ฝั่งวิภาวดี ขาออก);Sutthisan Intersection (Vibhavadi Outbound Side)
อาคารสาคร-กัลยามณี;Sakorn-Kanyane Kaya Wattanakit Building
ซอยร่วมศิริมิตร;Soi Ruamsirimit
อาคารอีสท์วอเตอร์;Easter Water Building
ตรงข้ามซอยวิภาวดีรังสิต 20;Opposite Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 20
ไทยรัฐ;Thairath
อาคารซันทาวเวอร์;Sun Tower
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนเซนต์จอห์น;Saint John's School (Opposite)
ธนาคารทหารไทยธนชาต สำนักงานใหญ่;Ttb Headquarter
ตรงข้ามสวนจตุจักร (จุดที่ 1);ตรงข้ามสวนจตุจักร (จุดที่ 1)
ตรงข้ามสวนจตุจักร (จุดที่ 2);Opposite Chatuchak Park (Stop 2)
กรมการขนส่งทางบก;Department Of Land Transport
ตรงข้ามตลาด อตก.;Opposite Or Tor Kor Market
ตรงข้ามเจเจมอลล์;Jj Mall (Opposite)
ตรงข้ามสวนสมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์ฯ;Opposite Queen Sirikit Park
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ต.60 FAQ
What time does the ต.60 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.60 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.60 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.60 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.60 bus arrive?
When does the สำโรง (ทางด่วน) - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Samrong - Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2) (Highway) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the สำโรง (ทางด่วน) - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Samrong - Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2) (Highway) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.60 (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2)) bus fare?
The สำโรง (ทางด่วน) - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Samrong - Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2) (Highway) (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2)) bus fare is about ฿30.00.
Is there a ต.60 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.60 bus stop.
Songthaew ต.60 bus Route Map - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2)
ต.60 Bus Schedule
ต.60 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.60 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.60 (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.60 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.60 (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2)) ride fare is about ฿30.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.60 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.60 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. ต.60 (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.60 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.60 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.60 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.60 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.60 (สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mochit 2)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.60 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.60, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.105 - ปากซอยเรวดี - สีลม;Soi Rewadi - Silom (Highway)/ Schedule
- 6055 - กระทุ่มแบน - ท่าเรืออ่างทอง;Krathum Baen - Ang Thong Pier/ Schedule
- ต.86 - ช่วงห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์งามวงศ์วาน - หมู่บ้านเมืองทอง (ทางด่วน);The mall Ngam wong wan Department Store - Muaeng Thong Village (Highway)/ Schedule
- 356 - ช่วงมหาวิทยาลัยธรรมศาสตร์ (ศูนย์รังสิต) - นนทบุรี; Thammasat University (Rangsit) - Nonthaburi/ Schedule
- ต.156 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - มอเตอร์เวย์ - หัวตะเข้ (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Motorway - Huatakhe (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.121 - ปากน้ำ - ศูนย์การค้าสยาม (ทางด่วน);Pak Nam - Siam Shopping mall (Highway)/ Schedule
- 1534 - ช่วงวงกลมวัดกก - ซอยพระราม 2 ที่ 30;Kok Temple - Rama 2 Soi 30/ Schedule
- ต.125 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพมหานคร (ตลิ่งชัน) - แฮปปี้แลนด์ (ทางด่วน);Bangkok Southern Bus Terminal (Taling Chan) - Happy Land (Highway)/ Schedule
- 1454 - หมู่บ้านศิริเกษม - ตลาดบางแค;Siri Kasem Village - Bang Khae Market/ Schedule
- 1142 - ช่วงสำโรง - ซอยขจรวิทย์ - ซอยนาคดี (ซอยแพรกษา 11);Samrong - Khachon Wit - Soi Nakdee (Soi Praeksa 11)/ Schedule
- 1275 - ช่วงปากน้ำ - หมู่บ้านพฤกษา 15;Pak Nam - Khlong Kao - Prueksa 15 Village/ Schedule
- ต.2 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าพาต้าปิ่นเกล้า - หมู่บ้านร่วมเกื้อ;Pata Pinklao Department Store - Ruam Kuea Village/ Schedule
- ต.153 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ปากทางลำลูกกา (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Lumlukka (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.37 - ช่วงหมู่บ้านรัตนาธิเบศร์ - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Rattanathibate Village - Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store/ Schedule
- 1083 - พหลโยธิน 52 - วัดราษฎร์นิยมธรรม;Phahon Yothin 52 - Ratniyomtham Temple/ Schedule
- 1044 - สี่แยกมักกะสัน - ซอยรัชฏภัณฑ์;Makkasan Intersection - Soi Ratchataphan/ Schedule
- 8328 - ช่วงสมุทรสาคร - ท่าเรือบ้านโคกขาม - สารินซิตี้;Samut Sakhon - Baan Khok Kham Pier - Sarin City/ Schedule
- 1058 - ช่วงวงกลมสถานีรถไฟดอนเมือง - ถนนประชาอุทิศ (วนขวา);Don Mueang Railway Station - Pracha Uthit Road/ Schedule
- ต.37 - สวนจตุจักร - อำเภอบางบัวทอง;Chatuchak Park - Bang Bua Thong District/ Schedule
- ต.39 - รังสิต - มีนบุรี;Rangsit - Min Buri/ Schedule