391 Line
ปทุมธานี;Pathum Thani
Songthaew
Songthaew 391 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 391 bus (ปทุมธานี;Pathum Thani) has 7 stops departing from เมืองทองธานี;Muang Thong Thanee and ending at ปทุมธานี;Pathumthani.
Choose any of the 391 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ปทุมธานี;Pathum Thani (7 stops)
เมืองทองธานี;Muang Thong Thanee
อ.ปากเกร็ด;Pak Kred
แยกถนนกาญจนาภิเษก;Kanchanaphisek Rd Intersection
ที่ว่าการอำเภอบางบัวทอง;Bang Bua Thong District Office
แยกนพวงศ์;Noppawong Intersection
อ.ลาดหลุมแก้ว;Lat Lum Kaeo
ปทุมธานี;Pathumthani
391 FAQ
What time does the 391 bus start operating?
Services on the 391 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 391 bus stop working?
Services on the 391 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 391 bus arrive?
When does the ปทุมธานี;Pathum Thani bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ปทุมธานี;Pathum Thani bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 391 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 391 bus stop.
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 391 (from เมืองทองธานี;Muang Thong Thanee), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 391 (ปทุมธานี;Pathum Thani) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
391 line bus fare
Songthaew 391 (ปทุมธานี;Pathum Thani) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew tickets costs please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
391 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 391 bus route is เมืองทองธานี;Muang Thong Thanee and the last stop is ปทุมธานี;Pathumthani. 391 (ปทุมธานี;Pathum Thani) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 391 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 391 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 391 bus to take on your trip.
Line 391 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 391 (ปทุมธานี;Pathum Thani) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 391 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 391, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.153 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - มหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีราชมงคลธัญบุรี (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.94 - ช่วงสถานีรถไฟฟ้ารามคำแหง - ถนนรามอินทรา - รังสิต (ทางด่วน);Ramkhamhaeng Airport Rail Link Station - Ram-inthra Road - Rangsit (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.4 - เชิงสะพานสมเด็จพระปิ่นเกล้า - หมู่บ้านหรรษา;Phra Pin-klao Bridge - Hunsa Village/ Schedule
- 337 - ปทุมธานี - นนทบุรี;Pathum Thani - Nonthaburi/ Schedule
- 8275 - กระทุ่มแบน - หนองแขม;Krathum Baen - Nongkhaem/ Schedule
- 1142 - ช่วงสำโรง - ซอยธนะสิทธิ์ - บ้านคลองแปด;Samrong - Soi Thanasit - Baan Khlong Paet/ Schedule
- 8335 - บ้านคลองยม - สามพราน;Baan Khlong Yom - Sam Phran/ Schedule
- 1023 - (วนซ้าย) วงกลมบางใหญ่ - บางคูลัด;Bang Yai - Bang Khu Rat/ Schedule
- 8235 - นครปฐม - วัดบ้านหลวง;Nakhon Pathom - Baan Luang Temple/ Schedule
- 1416 - จรัญสนิทวงศ์ - ตลาดบางกรวย;Charan Sanitwong - Bang Kruai Market/ Schedule
- 6257 - วงกลมสุขาประชาสรรค์ - โรงเรียนอัมพรไพศาล;Sukhaprachasan - Ampornpaisarn School/ Schedule
- 1013 - ช่วงพระโขนง - ถนนศรีนครินทร์ - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเมกา บางนา;Phra Khanong - Srinakharin Road - Mega Bangna Department Store/ Schedule
- ต.15 - ช่วงมีนบุรี - บางบัวทอง;Min Buri - Bang Bua Thong/ Schedule
- 1449 - เพชรเกษม 63 - คลองขวาง - โรงเรียนวัดหนองแขม;Phet Kasem 63 - Khlong Khwang - Nongkhaem Temple School/ Schedule
- 1110 - ถนนประชาชื่น - ซอยสามัคคี;Pracha Chuen Road - Soi Samakkhi/ Schedule
- 7 - วงกลมเคหะชุมชนมหาชัย - ตลาดทะเลไทย;Mahachai Community Housing - Talaythai Market/ Schedule
- ต.36 - ทุ่งครุ - วงเวียนใหญ่;Thung Kru - Wongwian Yai/ Schedule
- ต.68 - ช่วงคลองเตย - สำโรง (ทางด่วน);Khlong Toei - Samrong (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.56 - เคหะชุมชนร่มเกล้า - บางกะปิ;Rom Klao Community Housing - Bang Kapi/ Schedule
- 1238 - ลาดกระบัง - มีนบุรี;Lat Krabang - Min Buri/ Schedule