ต.75 Line
ซอยลาดพร้าว 84 (ทางด่วน) - สีลม;Soi Ladprao 84 (Highway) - Silom
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.75 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.75 bus (สีลม;Silom) is a circular line with 18 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the ต.75 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: สีลม;Silom (18 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ซอยประดิษฐ์มนูธรรม 3;Soi Pradit Manutham 3
โชว์รูมสมูทคาร์;Smooth Car Showroom
เฮลท์ตี้ลิฟวิ่งเซ็นเตอร์;Healthy Living Center
สปานวดแผนไทย;Thai Massage
บ้านกลางเมือง พระราม 9-ลาดพร้าว;Baan Klang Muang Urbanion Rama 9-Ladprao
ทาว์อินทาว์;Town In Town
ซอยประดิษฐ์มนูธรรม 2;Soi Pradit Manutham 2
โรงแรมเอสซีปาร์ค;Sc Park Hotel
โรงแรมเอสซีปาร์ค;Sc Park Hotel
หลังแยกประชาอุทิศ-ประดิษฐ์มนูธรรม (ฝั่งประดิษฐ์มนูธรรม);After Prachauthit - Pradit Manutham Intersection (Pradit Manutham Side)
สน. วังทองหลาง;Wang Thonglang Police Station
คลองลาดพร้าว;Khlong Lat Phrao
Bts สุรศักดิ์ (ทางออก3);Bts Surasak (Exit 3)
โรงเรียนกรุงเทพคริสเตียน;Bangkok Christian College
ศึกษาวิทยา;Suksa Wittaya
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ต.75 FAQ
What time does the ต.75 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.75 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.75 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.75 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.75 bus arrive?
When does the ซอยลาดพร้าว 84 (ทางด่วน) - สีลม;Soi Ladprao 84 (Highway) - Silom bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ซอยลาดพร้าว 84 (ทางด่วน) - สีลม;Soi Ladprao 84 (Highway) - Silom bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.75 (สีลม;Silom) bus fare?
The ซอยลาดพร้าว 84 (ทางด่วน) - สีลม;Soi Ladprao 84 (Highway) - Silom (สีลม;Silom) bus fare is about ฿27.00.
Is there a ต.75 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.75 bus stop.
ต.75 Bus Schedule
ต.75 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.75 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.75 (สีลม;Silom) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.75 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.75 (สีลม;Silom) ride fare is about ฿27.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.75 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.75 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. ต.75 (สีลม;Silom) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.75 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.75 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.75 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.75 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.75 (สีลม;Silom) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.75 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.75, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 1232 - วงกลม (วนขวา) บางใหญ่ซิตี้ - กระทรวงพาณิชย์ - ติวานนท์;Bang Yai City - Ministry of Commerce - Tiwanon/ Schedule
- ต.144 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร) - สถาบันเทคโนโลยีพระจอมเกล้าเจ้าคุณทหารลาดกระบัง (ทา;Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) - King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.56 - เคหะชุมชนร่มเกล้า - บางกะปิ;Rom Klao Community Housing - Bang Kapi/ Schedule
- 1146 - พระประแดง - พระสมุทรเจดีย์;Phra Pradaeng - Phra Samut Chedi/ Schedule
- 1013 - ช่วงพระโขนง - ซอยหมู่บ้านมิตรภาพ;Phra Khanong - Soi Mittraphap Village/ Schedule
- 1054 - ซอยรามคำแหง 32 - พระรามที่ 9 ซอย 57;Soi Ramkhamheang 32 - Rama 9 Soi 57/ Schedule
- ต.57 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าน้อมจิตต์ - มหาวิทยาลัยมหานคร;Nomjit Department Store - Mahanakorn University/ Schedule
- 337 - ปทุมธานี - นนทบุรี;Pathum Thani - Nonthaburi/ Schedule
- ต.32 - ช่วงประตูน้ำ (ทางด่วน) - รามอินทรา 40;Patunam (Highway) - Ram-intra 40/ Schedule
- 8500 - สถานีรถไฟงิ้วราย - หมู่บ้านพฤกษา 4 (ซอย 51) - ตลาดศาลายา;Ngiu Rai Railway Station - Phrueksa 4 Village (Soi 51) - Salaya Market/ Schedule
- 8481 - วัดธรรมศาลา - ตลาดนครปฐม;Thammasala Temple - Nakhon Pathom Market/ Schedule
- 8250 - ช่วงสมุทรสาคร - คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Samut Sakhon - Khlong Si Wa/ Schedule
- 8228 - นครปฐม - บ้านศาลายา;Nakhon Pathom - Baan Salaya/ Schedule
- ต.15 - ตัดช่วงมีนบุรี - มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์;Min Buri - Kasetsart University/ Schedule
- ต.156 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ห้างสรรพสินค้าซีคอนสแควร์;Victory Monument - Seacon Square Department Store/ Schedule
- 1316 - ช่วงรามคำแหง 24 - หมู่บ้านเสรี 4;Ramkhamhaeng 24 - Seri Village 4/ Schedule
- ต.59 - ปากน้ำ (ทางด่วน) - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2);Pak Nam (Highway) Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mo Chit 2)/ Schedule
- 1013 - ช่วงห้างเสรีเซ็นเตอร์ - สำนักงานขนส่งกรุงเทพมหานครพื้นที่ 4;Seri Center Department Store - Department of Land Transport 4/ Schedule
- 1316 - รามคำแหง24 - มหาวิทยาลัยอัสสัมชัญบริหารธุรกิจ;Ramkhamhaeng 24 - Assumption Business Administration College/ Schedule
- 6054 - ช่วงปากทางวัดสุนทรธรรมิการาม - บางใหญ่ซิตี้;Sunthon Thammikaram - Bang Yai City/ Schedule