ต.84 Line
จตุจักร;Chatuchak
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.84 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.84 bus (จตุจักร;Chatuchak) is a circular line with 6 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the ต.84 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: จตุจักร;Chatuchak (6 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ฟิวเจอร์ปาร์ครังสิต;Future Park Rangsit
โรงเรียนหอวัง;Horwang School
ธนาคารทหารไทยธนชาต สำนักงานใหญ่;Ttb Headquarter
ตรงข้ามสวนจตุจักร (จุดที่ 1);ตรงข้ามสวนจตุจักร (จุดที่ 1)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ต.84 FAQ
What time does the ต.84 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.84 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.84 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.84 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.84 bus arrive?
When does the จตุจักร;Chatuchak bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the จตุจักร;Chatuchak bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.84 (จตุจักร;Chatuchak) bus fare?
The จตุจักร;Chatuchak (จตุจักร;Chatuchak) bus fare is about ฿20.00.
Does the Songthaew ต.84 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The ต.84 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a ต.84 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.84 bus stop.
ต.84 Bus Schedule
ต.84 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.84 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.84 (จตุจักร;Chatuchak) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.84 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.84 (จตุจักร;Chatuchak) ride fare is about ฿20.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.84 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.84 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. ต.84 (จตุจักร;Chatuchak) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.84 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.84 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.84 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.84 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.84 (จตุจักร;Chatuchak) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.84 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.84, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.15 - บางบัวทอง - ช่วงมีนบุรี;Bang Bua Thong - Min Buri/ Schedule
- 1156 - คลองสิบเอ็ด (หมู่บ้านกรีนการ์เด้นโฮม) - รังสิต;Khlong Sip Et - Rangsit/ Schedule
- R26E - สถาบันการแพทย์จักรีนฤบดินทร์ - รพ.รามาธิบดี;Chakri Naruebodindra Medical Institute - Ramathibodi Hospital/ Schedule
- 8482 - นครปฐม - พะเนียงแตก - มาบแค;Nakhon Pathom - Phaniang Taek - Map Khae/ Schedule
- ต.16 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารสายเหนือ (หมอชิต 2) - มีนบุรี;Bangkok Bus Terminal (Mo Chit 2) - Min Buri/ Schedule
- ต.68 - หัวลำโพง - สำโรง (ทางด่วน);Hua Lamphong - Samrong(Highway)/ Schedule
- 1146 - พระประแดง - พระสมุทรเจดีย์;Phra Pradaeng - Phra Samut Chedi/ Schedule
- 1497 - ถนนรางโพธิ์ - วัดบางกระดี่;Rang Pho Road - Bang Kadi Temple/ Schedule
- 6053 - บางใหญ่ - วัดเต็มรักสามัคคี;Bang Yai - Toem Rak Samakkhi Temple/ Schedule
- 1014 - สุขุมวิท - ประเวศ;Sukhumvit - Prawet/ Schedule
- 6250 - กรมการปกครอง (ลำลูกกา) - รังสิต;Department of Provincial Administration (Lam Luk Ka) - Rangsit/ Schedule
- 8250 - ช่วงสมุทรสาคร - คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Samut Sakhon - Khlong Si Wa/ Schedule
- ต.78 - ช่วงตลาดพงษ์เพชร - ตลาดบัวทอง;Phong Phet Market- Bua Thong Market/ Schedule
- 6048 - ถนนคลองหลวง (คลองสาม) - ถนนเลียบคลองระพีพัฒน์;Khlong Luang Road (Khlong Sam) - Liap Khlong Raphiphat Road/ Schedule
- 1081 - สถานีรถไฟหลักสี่ - หมู่บ้านโกสุม (กลับ);Lak Si Railway Station - Kosum Village/ Schedule
- 1518 - (เที่ยวกลับ) วัดหลวงพ่อโอภาสี - สุขสวัสดิ์ 26;Luang Pho Ophasi Temple - Suk Sawat 26/ Schedule
- 6109 - สมุทรสาคร - สามแยกวัดบางปลา;Samut Sakhon - Bang Pla Temple Intersection/ Schedule
- 6188 - รังสิต - โรงเรียนจารุศรบำรุง;Rangsit - Jarusornboomrung School/ Schedule
- ต.71 - ช่วงการเคหะธนบุรี (ทางด่วน) - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Thonburi Housing (Highway) - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 1286 - สมุทรปราการ - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเทสโก้โลตัสสุขสวัสดิ์;Samutprakan - Tesco Lotus Suksawat Department Store/ Schedule