☆市役所~市役所 Line
市役所
Sotetsu Bus
Sotetsu Bus ☆市役所~市役所 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ☆市役所~市役所 bus (市役所) is a circular line with 26 stops departing from 市役所.
Choose any of the ☆市役所~市役所 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 市役所 (26 stops)
市役所
市立病院
児童遊園前
文化北
文化南
子安児童館南
子安ちびっこ広場
子安1号公園
柳会中央
上草柳ロータリー
いちょう並木
西鶴間8丁目
南鶴間自治会館入口
西南・西
南林間6丁目
西鶴間3号公園
西鶴間6丁目西
西鶴間6丁目東
西鶴間5号公園
西鶴間コミセン
二条通り
鶴間駅
保健福祉センター前
オークシティ
市立病院
市役所
☆市役所~市役所 FAQ
What time does the ☆市役所~市役所 bus start operating?
Services on the ☆市役所~市役所 bus start at 07:52 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ☆市役所~市役所 bus stop working?
Services on the ☆市役所~市役所 bus stop at 17:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ☆市役所~市役所 bus arrive?
When does the 市役所 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 市役所 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a ☆市役所~市役所 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ☆市役所~市役所 bus stop.
☆市役所~市役所 Bus Schedule
☆市役所~市役所 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:52 - 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:52 - 17:00 | 50 |
Mon | 07:52 - 17:00 | 25 - 50 |
Tue | 07:52 - 17:00 | 25 - 50 |
Wed | 07:52 - 17:00 | 25 - 50 |
Thu | 07:52 - 17:00 | 25 - 50 |
Fri | 07:52 - 17:00 | 25 - 50 |
Sat | 07:52 - 17:00 | 50 |
Sotetsu Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ☆市役所~市役所 (from 市役所), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ☆市役所~市役所 (市役所) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Sotetsu Bus info now.
☆市役所~市役所 line bus fare
Sotetsu Bus ☆市役所~市役所 (市役所) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Sotetsu Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Sotetsu Bus’s official website.
☆市役所~市役所 (Sotetsu Bus)
The first stop of the ☆市役所~市役所 bus route is 市役所 and the last stop is 市役所. ☆市役所~市役所 (市役所) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ☆市役所~市役所 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Sotetsu Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest ☆市役所~市役所 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ☆市役所~市役所 bus to take on your trip.
Line ☆市役所~市役所 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ☆市役所~市役所 (市役所) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ☆市役所~市役所 bus tracker or a live Sotetsu Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Sotetsu Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Sotetsu Bus and any bus, including line ☆市役所~市役所, in Tokyo
Sotetsu Bus Lines in Tokyo
- ◎綾瀬市役所~長後駅西口 - 綾瀬市役所 - 長後駅西口/ Schedule
- 綾1 - ニュータウン南瀬谷 - 大和駅/ Schedule
- 旭10 - 横浜駅西口 - よこはま動物園/ Schedule
- 旭34 - 三ツ境駅 - よこはま動物園/ Schedule
- 浜17 - 東戸塚駅西口 - 東戸塚駅西口/ Schedule
- ▼海老名駅~国分~かしわ台駅 - 海老名駅 - かしわ台駅/ Schedule
- 旭2 - 左近山第6 - 二俣川駅北口/ Schedule
- 浜11 - 上星川駅 - 横浜駅西口/ Schedule
- 旭9 - 鶴ヶ峰駅 - よこはま動物園/ Schedule
- 旭4 - 桜木町駅 - 美立橋/ Schedule
- 浜45 - 美立橋 - 保土ケ谷駅西口/ Schedule
- ●高座屋内温水プール~綾瀬市役所 - 高座屋内温水プール - 綾瀬市役所/ Schedule
- 旭89 - 二俣川駅南口 - 希望ヶ丘駅/ Schedule
- 浜10 - 横浜駅西口 - 横浜駅西口/ Schedule
- 旭88 - 希望ヶ丘駅 - 二俣川駅南口/ Schedule
- 浜16 - 西原住宅 - 横浜駅西口/ Schedule
- 旭11 - 鶴ヶ峰駅 - 中山駅/ Schedule
- 浜1 - 新横浜駅 - 横浜駅西口/ Schedule
- 旭5 - 美立橋 - 星川駅/ Schedule