南平線 Line
高幡不動駅 - 豊田駅北口 Takahatafudo Sta. - Toyoda Sta. North
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 南平線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 南平線 bus (豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North) has 26 stops departing from 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. and ending at 豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North.
Choose any of the 南平線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North (26 stops)
高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta.
南平一丁目 Minamidaira 1
鹿島台 Kashimadai
鹿島台上 Kashimadai-Ue
みなみが丘上 Minamigaoka-Ue
みなみが丘 Minamigaoka
南平台 Nanpeidai
北野街道口 Kitano, Kaido-Guchi
一番橋通り Ichiban-,Bashi Dori
七生中学校 Nanao Junior ,High School
一番橋 Ichiban-Bashi
東豊田 Higashi-Toyoda
吹上 Fukiage
消防署前(日野) Fire Station
日野市役所 Hino City Hall
神明二丁目 Shinmei 2
神明野鳥の森公園 Shinmei Park
多摩平七丁目 Tamadaira 7
泉塚 Izumizuka
第五小学校入口 Daigo ,Elementary School
多摩平第一公園 Tamadaira ,Daiichi Park
日野市立病院 Hino ,Municipal Hospital
市立病院入口 Hino Municipal ,Hospital Ent.
第二中学校 Daini Junior ,High School
イオンモール多摩平の森 Aeon Mall ,Tamadairanomori
豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North
南平線 FAQ
What time does the 南平線 bus start operating?
Services on the 南平線 bus start at 06:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 南平線 bus stop working?
Services on the 南平線 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 南平線 bus arrive?
When does the 高幡不動駅 - 豊田駅北口 Takahatafudo Sta. - Toyoda Sta. North bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 高幡不動駅 - 豊田駅北口 Takahatafudo Sta. - Toyoda Sta. North bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 南平線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 南平線 bus stop.
南平線 Bus Schedule
南平線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:55 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:55 - 19:00 | 36 - 40 |
Mon | 06:55 - 19:00 | 36 - 40 |
Tue | 06:55 - 19:00 | 36 - 40 |
Wed | 06:55 - 19:00 | 36 - 40 |
Thu | 06:55 - 19:00 | 36 - 40 |
Fri | 06:55 - 19:00 | 36 - 40 |
Sat | 06:55 - 19:00 | 36 - 40 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 南平線 (from 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 南平線 (豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
南平線 line bus fare
Keio Bus 南平線 (豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
南平線 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 南平線 bus route is 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. and the last stop is 豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North. 南平線 (豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 南平線 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 南平線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 南平線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 南平線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 南平線 (豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 南平線 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 南平線, in Tokyo
南平線 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 北山町-文 - 府中駅 - 武蔵台文化センター西 Fuchu Sta. - Musashidai Bunka center West/ Schedule
- 寺91-晴 - 晴見町(東京農工大学前) - 府中駅 Harumicho - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 八02 - 希望ヶ丘団地 - 八幡山駅 Kibogaoka danchi - Hachimanyama Sta./ Schedule
- 多11 - 多摩センター駅 - 多摩センター駅 Tama-center Sta. - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- 鶴31 - 鶴川駅 - 永山駅/ Schedule
- 高23 - 帝京大学構内 - 高幡不動駅 Teikyo University - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 鷹64-庫 - 久我山駅 - 永福町 Kugayama Sta. - Eifukucho/ Schedule
- 八66 - 由木折返場 - 八王子駅南口 Yugi switchyard - Hachioji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 府46-南 - 府中駅 - 東芝南門 Fuchu Sta. - Toshiba Minamimon mae/ Schedule
- 府21-央復 - 総合医療センター - 府中駅 Tama Medical Center - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 北山町 - 府中駅 - 府中駅 Fuchu Sta. - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 三沢台線 - 高幡不動駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Takahatafudo Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 磨01 - 多磨霊園駅 - 多磨町 Tamareien Sta. - Tamacho/ Schedule
- 渋69-消 - 渋谷駅 - 笹塚駅 Shibuya Sta. - Sasazuka Sta./ Schedule
- 平山循環 - 豊田駅北口 - 豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North - Toyoda Sta. North/ Schedule
- 調01 - 調布駅南口 - 調布駅南口 Chofu Sta. South - Chofu Sta. South/ Schedule
- 北10 - 北野駅南口 - 西武北野台 Kitano Sta. South - Seibu kitanodai/ Schedule
- 高23-拓 - 拓殖大学 - 高尾駅南口 Takushoku University - Takao Sta. South/ Schedule
- 国18-央 - 国立駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Kunitachi Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- め23 - 東京家政学院 - めじろ台駅 Tokyo ,Kasei Gakuin - Mejirodai Sta./ Schedule