南64 Line
南大沢駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Minami-osawa Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta.
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 南64 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 南64 bus (京王堀之内駅 Keio-,Horinouchi Sta.) has 14 stops departing from 南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta. and ending at 京王堀之内駅 Keio-,Horinouchi Sta..
Choose any of the 南64 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 京王堀之内駅 Keio-,Horinouchi Sta. (14 stops)
南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta.
南大沢四丁目 Minami-Osawa 4
三井アウトレットパーク
首都大南大沢北 Tokyo Metropolitan ,Univ. North
下柚木小学校 Shimoyugi ,Elementary School
こぶし公園 Kobushi Park
富士見橋 Fujimi-Bashi
由木折返場 Yugi Switchyard
さんもり橋 Sanmori-Bashi
帝京大学中高校 Teikyo Junior & ,Senior High School
大竹橋 Otake-Bashi
フェアヒルズ入口 Fair Hills
浅間神社前 Sengen-Jinja Shrine
京王堀之内駅 Keio-,Horinouchi Sta.
南64 FAQ
What time does the 南64 bus start operating?
Services on the 南64 bus start at 06:08 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 南64 bus stop working?
Services on the 南64 bus stop at 21:44 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 南64 bus arrive?
When does the 南大沢駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Minami-osawa Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南大沢駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Minami-osawa Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 南64 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 南64 bus stop.
南64 Bus Schedule
南64 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:08 - 22:43
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:43 - 21:44 | 20 - 40 |
Mon | 06:08 - 22:43 | 24 - 40 |
Tue | 06:08 - 22:43 | 24 - 40 |
Wed | 06:08 - 22:43 | 24 - 40 |
Thu | 06:08 - 22:43 | 24 - 40 |
Fri | 06:08 - 22:43 | 24 - 40 |
Sat | 06:43 - 21:44 | 20 - 40 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 南64 (from 南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 南64 (京王堀之内駅 Keio-,Horinouchi Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
南64 line bus fare
Keio Bus 南64 (京王堀之内駅 Keio-,Horinouchi Sta.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
南64 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 南64 bus route is 南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta. and the last stop is 京王堀之内駅 Keio-,Horinouchi Sta.. 南64 (京王堀之内駅 Keio-,Horinouchi Sta.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 南64 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 南64 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 南64 bus to take on your trip.
Line 南64 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 南64 (京王堀之内駅 Keio-,Horinouchi Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 南64 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 南64, in Tokyo
南64 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 武41 - 小平団地 - 武蔵小金井駅北口 Kodaira danchi - Musashikoganei Sta. North/ Schedule
- けやき - 浜田山駅 - 阿佐ヶ谷駅 Hamadayama Sta. - Asagaya Sta./ Schedule
- 宿33 - 新宿駅西口 - 永福町 Shinjuku Sta. West - Eifukucho/ Schedule
- 稲11 - 稲城駅 - 長峰 Inagi Sta. - Nagamine/ Schedule
- 中03-N - 都営泉二丁目 - 中河原駅 Toei izumi 2 - Nakagawara Sta./ Schedule
- 丘21-西 - つつじヶ丘駅北口 - 西原 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North - Nishihara/ Schedule
- 丘21-庫 - 調布車庫前 - つつじヶ丘駅北口 Chofu shakomae(Keio Bus Chofu office) - Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North/ Schedule
- 八60 - 南大沢駅 - 八王子駅南口 Minami-osawa Sta. - Hachioji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 調01-北 - 調布駅南口 - 住宅北口 Chofu Sta. South - Jutaku kitaguchi/ Schedule
- 宿51 - 新宿駅西口 - 渋谷駅 Shinjuku Sta. West - Shibuya Sta./ Schedule
- 寺91央-急 - 明星学苑 - 国分寺駅南口 Meisei gakuen - Kokubunji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 調33 - 多磨駅 - 調布駅北口 Tama Sta. - Chofu Sta. North/ Schedule
- 高01-由 - 小仏 - 高尾駅北口 Kobotoke - Takao Sta. North/ Schedule
- 分53 - 日野駅 - 分倍河原駅 Hino Sta. - Bubaigawara Sta./ Schedule
- 北09 - 京王堀之内駅 - 北野駅北口 Keio-,horinouchi Sta. - Kitano Sta. North/ Schedule
- 高23-拓 - 拓殖大学 - 高尾駅南口 Takushoku University - Takao Sta. South/ Schedule
- 桜73 - 多摩南部地域病院 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Tama nanbu ,Hospital - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 川辺堀内 - 豊田駅南口 - 高幡不動駅 Toyoda Sta. South - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 調34 - 調布駅北口 - 深大寺 Chofu Sta. North - Jindaiji temple/ Schedule