周康10路 Line
周康路年家浜路(万达广场)
上海巴士
上海巴士 周康10路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 周康10路 bus (周康路年家浜路(万达广场)) has 12 stops departing from 横沔新镇 and ending at 周康路年家浜路(万达广场).
Choose any of the 周康10路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 周康路年家浜路(万达广场) (12 stops)
横沔新镇
秀沿路川周公路
汤巷新村
秀沿路跃进路
秀沿路周园路
恒和中路秀沿路
周东路秀浦路
川周公路周东路
川周公路文康路
川周公路康沈路
上南路康沈路
周康路年家浜路(万达广场)
周康10路 FAQ
What time does the 周康10路 bus start operating?
Services on the 周康10路 bus start at 07:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 周康10路 bus stop working?
Services on the 周康10路 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 周康10路 bus arrive?
When does the 周康路年家浜路(万达广场) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 周康路年家浜路(万达广场) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 周康10路 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The 周康10路 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 周康10路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 周康10路 bus stop.
周康10路 bus Schedule
周康10路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:30 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:30 - 20:00 | 25 |
Mon | 07:30 - 20:00 | 25 |
Tue | 07:30 - 20:00 | 25 |
Wed | 07:30 - 20:00 | 25 |
Thu | 07:30 - 20:00 | 25 |
Fri | 07:30 - 20:00 | 25 |
Sat | 07:30 - 20:00 | 25 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 周康10路 (from 横沔新镇), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 周康10路 (周康路年家浜路(万达广场)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
周康10路 line bus fare
上海巴士 周康10路 (周康路年家浜路(万达广场)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
周康10路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 周康10路 bus route is 横沔新镇 and the last stop is 周康路年家浜路(万达广场). 周康10路 (周康路年家浜路(万达广场)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 周康10路 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 周康10路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 周康10路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 周康10路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 周康10路 (周康路年家浜路(万达广场)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 周康10路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 周康10路, in Shanghai
周康10路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 青蒸线 - 青浦汽车站 - 老朱枫公路蒸淀青浦汽车站 - 老朱枫公路蒸淀/ Schedule
- 浦江11路 - 先新路三鲁公路 - 沈杜公路地铁站先新路三鲁公路 - 沈杜公路地铁站/ Schedule
- 虹桥枢纽7路 - 石化汽车站 - 虹桥西交通中心石化汽车站 - 虹桥西交通中心/ Schedule
- 41路 - 龙华 - 沪太新村龙华 - 沪太新村/ Schedule
- 735路 - 中春路华中路 - 罗阳新村中春路华中路 - 罗阳新村/ Schedule
- 朱泾2路 - 秀州村秀州村/ Schedule
- 842路 - 提篮桥 - 工农新村提篮桥 - 工农新村/ Schedule
- 南胡线 - 胡桥 - 南桥汽车站胡桥 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 746路 - 花木新村 - 大柏树(东体育会路)花木新村 - 大柏树(东体育会路)/ Schedule
- 95路区间 - 呼兰路通河路 - 上海火车站(南广场)呼兰路通河路 - 上海火车站(南广场)/ Schedule
- 嘉定10路 - 塔新路浏翔公路 - 嘉定北站塔新路浏翔公路 - 嘉定北站/ Schedule
- 周康8路区间 - 周康路年家浜路(万达广场) - 康达路关岳路周康路年家浜路(万达广场) - 康达路关岳路/ Schedule
- 嘉安线 - 安亭汽车站 - 嘉定客运中心安亭汽车站 - 嘉定客运中心/ Schedule
- 37路 - 扬州路齐齐哈尔路 - 愚园路胶州路扬州路齐齐哈尔路 - 愚园路胶州路/ Schedule
- 87路 - 中春路华中路 - 龙华中春路华中路 - 龙华/ Schedule
- 高川专线 - 港城路地铁站 - 川沙高桥村港城路地铁站 - 川沙高桥村/ Schedule
- 海湾1线区间 - 星火开发区 - 海湾车站星火开发区 - 海湾车站/ Schedule
- 江桥1路 - 封浜汽车站 - 真新车站封浜汽车站 - 真新车站/ Schedule
- 南航线 - 南桥汽车站 - 航头南桥汽车站 - 航头/ Schedule
- 632路 - 长清路三鲁公路 - 川沙镇长清路三鲁公路 - 川沙镇/ Schedule