外高桥1路 Line
港城路地铁站
浦东公交
浦东公交 外高桥1路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 外高桥1路 bus (港城路地铁站) has 21 stops departing from 随塘公路凌海路 and ending at 港城路地铁站.
Choose any of the 外高桥1路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 港城路地铁站 (21 stops)
随塘公路凌海路
随塘公路曹家浜路
大木桥
炮台浜村
随塘公路
滨江公园
公安学校
草高公路
仓房浜
凌桥新村
凌桥
陈家宅(江东路)
护塘桥
囤粮港
陆家宅(浦东北路)
炼油厂
清溪路浦东北路(招呼站)
清溪路和龙路
张杨北路清溪路
张杨北路花山路
港城路地铁站
外高桥1路 FAQ
What time does the 外高桥1路 bus start operating?
Services on the 外高桥1路 bus start at 07:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 外高桥1路 bus stop working?
Services on the 外高桥1路 bus stop at 17:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 外高桥1路 bus arrive?
When does the 港城路地铁站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 港城路地铁站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 浦东公交 外高桥1路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 外高桥1路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 外高桥1路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 外高桥1路 bus stop.
外高桥1路 bus Schedule
外高桥1路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:10 - 17:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:10 - 17:10 | 60 |
Mon | 07:10 - 17:10 | 60 |
Tue | 07:10 - 17:10 | 60 |
Wed | 07:10 - 17:10 | 60 |
Thu | 07:10 - 17:10 | 60 |
Fri | 07:10 - 17:10 | 60 |
Sat | 07:10 - 17:10 | 60 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 外高桥1路 (from 随塘公路凌海路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 外高桥1路 (港城路地铁站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
外高桥1路 line bus fare
浦东公交 外高桥1路 (港城路地铁站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
外高桥1路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 外高桥1路 bus route is 随塘公路凌海路 and the last stop is 港城路地铁站. 外高桥1路 (港城路地铁站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 外高桥1路 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 外高桥1路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 外高桥1路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 外高桥1路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 外高桥1路 (港城路地铁站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 外高桥1路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 外高桥1路, in Shanghai
外高桥1路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 1022路 - 海阳路长清路 - 林浦路停车场海阳路长清路 - 林浦路停车场/ Schedule
- 1008路 - 高科西路杨高南路高科西路杨高南路/ Schedule
- 惠南10路 - 镇社区卫生服务中心 - 双店村委会镇社区卫生服务中心 - 双店村委会/ Schedule
- 洋山专线 - 沈家湾客运码头 - 滴水湖地铁站沈家湾客运码头 - 滴水湖地铁站/ Schedule
- 130路 - 杨家渡渡口 - 博兴路柳埠路杨家渡渡口 - 博兴路柳埠路/ Schedule
- 蔡陆专线 - 三甲港广场 - 东昌路渡口三甲港广场 - 东昌路渡口/ Schedule
- 川沙5路 - 六灶镇社区卫生中心 - 华戴路川环南路六灶镇社区卫生中心 - 华戴路川环南路/ Schedule
- 外高桥3路 - 五洲大道地铁站 - 港城路地铁站五洲大道地铁站 - 港城路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1001路 - 周星路横桥路周星路横桥路/ Schedule
- 782路 - 海阳路长清路 - 普安路延安东路海阳路长清路 - 普安路延安东路/ Schedule
- 1090路 - 张江路蔡伦路 - 张江地铁站张江路蔡伦路 - 张江地铁站/ Schedule
- 843路 - 东靖路金京路 - 鞍山新村东靖路金京路 - 鞍山新村/ Schedule
- 新场3路 - 新环西路笋心路 - 祝航路中心村路新环西路笋心路 - 祝航路中心村路/ Schedule
- 164路 - 上海南站(南广场) - 南码头路昌里东路上海南站(南广场) - 南码头路昌里东路/ Schedule
- 119路 - 齐河路云莲路 - 泰东路渡口齐河路云莲路 - 泰东路渡口/ Schedule
- 775路 - 香山新村 - 重庆北路延安东路香山新村 - 重庆北路延安东路/ Schedule
- 1040路 - 森林村委森林村委/ Schedule
- 1108路 - 新场地铁站新场地铁站/ Schedule
- 986路 - 浦晓南路江月路 - 淮海中路思南路浦晓南路江月路 - 淮海中路思南路/ Schedule
- 454路 - 长清路杨新路 - 人民广场(广东路)长清路杨新路 - 人民广场(广东路)/ Schedule