外高桥1路 - 港城路地铁站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
随塘公路凌海路 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
随塘公路曹家浜路 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
大木桥 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
炮台浜村 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
随塘公路 | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 |
滨江公园 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
公安学校 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
草高公路 | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 |
仓房浜 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
凌桥新村 | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
凌桥 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
陈家宅(江东路) | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
护塘桥 | 07:46 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
囤粮港 | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
陆家宅(浦东北路) | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
炼油厂 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
清溪路浦东北路(招呼站) | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
清溪路和龙路 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
张杨北路清溪路 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:01 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
张杨北路花山路 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:03 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
港城路地铁站 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:05 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
浦东公交 Bus schedule - 外高桥1路 (港城路地铁站)
The 浦东公交 Bus schedule for the 外高桥1路 route, 港城路地铁站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 随塘公路凌海路 station to 港城路地铁站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 浦东公交 schedule.