多61 Line
多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 多61 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 多61 bus (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) is a circular line with 15 stops departing from 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta..
Choose any of the 多61 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta. (15 stops)
多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.
多摩郵便局 Tama Post Office
鶴牧西公園入口 Tsurumaki-Nishi Park Ent
鶴牧三丁目 Tsurumaki 3
奈良原公園 Narahara Park
南鶴牧小学校 Minami-Tsurumaki ,Elementary School
鶴牧五丁目 Tsurumaki 5
南野三丁目 Minamino 3
落合六丁目 Ochiai 6
鶴牧センター Tsurumaki Center
富士見通下 Fujimi-Dori Shita
鶴牧三丁目 Tsurumaki 3
鶴牧西公園入口 Tsurumaki-Nishi Park Ent
多摩郵便局 Tama Post Office
多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.
多61 FAQ
What time does the 多61 bus start operating?
Services on the 多61 bus start at 05:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 多61 bus stop working?
Services on the 多61 bus stop at 22:14 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 多61 bus arrive?
When does the 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 多61 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 多61 bus stop.
多61 Bus Schedule
多61 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:06 - 23:11
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:02 - 22:14 | 19 - 20 |
Mon | 05:06 - 23:11 | 15 - 22 |
Tue | 05:06 - 23:11 | 15 - 22 |
Wed | 05:06 - 23:11 | 15 - 22 |
Thu | 05:06 - 23:11 | 15 - 22 |
Fri | 05:06 - 23:11 | 15 - 22 |
Sat | 06:02 - 22:14 | 19 - 20 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 多61 (from 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 多61 (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
多61 line bus fare
Keio Bus 多61 (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
多61 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 多61 bus route is 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta. and the last stop is 多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.. 多61 (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 多61 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 多61 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 多61 bus to take on your trip.
Line 多61 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 多61 (多摩センター駅 Tama-Center Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 多61 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 多61, in Tokyo
多61 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 西府01-復 - 西国分寺駅 - 西府駅 Nishikokubunji Sta. - Nishifu Sta./ Schedule
- 渋60-笹出 - 笹塚駅 - 渋谷駅 Sasazuka Sta. - Shibuya Sta./ Schedule
- 高25 - 高幡不動駅 - 三沢台下 Takahatafudo Sta. - Misawadai-shita/ Schedule
- 桜25 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 京王多摩車庫前 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Keio tama shako/ Schedule
- よつや苑-河 - 中河原駅 - 中河原駅 Nakagawara Sta. - Nakagawara Sta./ Schedule
- 永52-豊 - 永山駅 - 豊ヶ丘四丁目 Nagayama Sta. - Toyogaoka 4/ Schedule
- 高26 - 高尾駅南口 - 館ヶ丘団地 Takao Sta. South - Tategaoka-danchi/ Schedule
- 武31 - 武蔵小金井駅北口 - 武蔵小金井駅北口 Musashikoganei Sta. North - Musashikoganei Sta. North/ Schedule
- 高25-医 - 医療センター - 高尾駅南口 Medical center - Takao Sta. South/ Schedule
- 四谷六 - 中河原駅 - 中河原駅 Nakagawara Sta. - Nakagawara Sta./ Schedule
- 稲13-夕 - 稲城駅 - 稲城駅 Inagi Sta. - Inagi Sta./ Schedule
- 豊41 - 豊田駅北口 - 豊田駅北口 Toyoda Sta. North - Toyoda Sta. North/ Schedule
- 八67-船 - 八王子駅南口 - 上大船 Hachioji Sta. South - Kami-ofune/ Schedule
- 宿33-交入 - 新宿駅西口 - 南台交差点 Shinjuku Sta. West - Minamidai kosaten/ Schedule
- 多43 - 日大三高 - 多摩センター駅 The Third High School ,of Nihon Univ. - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- 桜22-三 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 諏訪三丁目 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Suwa 3/ Schedule
- 西56 - 西八王子駅南口 - 法政大学 Nishi-hachioji ,Sta. South - Hosei University/ Schedule
- 高23-も - 帝京大学構内 - 高幡不動駅 Teikyo University - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 永52-西 - 豊ヶ丘二丁目西 - 永山駅 Toyogaoka 2 West - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 日50 - 日野駅 - 八王子駅北口 Hino Sta. - Hachioji Sta. North/ Schedule