丘21-西 Line
つつじヶ丘駅北口 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 丘21-西 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 丘21-西 bus (つつじヶ丘駅北口 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North) has 8 stops departing from 西原 Nishihara and ending at つつじヶ丘駅北口 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North.
丘21-西 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:58. Operating days this week: Sunday.
Choose any of the 丘21-西 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: つつじヶ丘駅北口 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North (8 stops)
西原 Nishihara
深大寺東町一丁目 Jindaiji Higashimachi 1
晃華学園 Koka Gakuen
上ノ原小学校 Uenohara Shogakkou(Uenohara Elem. Sch.)
宮の上 Miyanoue
西つつじヶ丘一丁目 Nishi-Tsutsujigaoka 1
金子 Kaneko
つつじヶ丘駅北口 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North
丘21-西 FAQ
What time does the 丘21-西 bus start operating?
Services on the 丘21-西 bus start at 08:58 on Sunday.
What time does the 丘21-西 bus stop working?
Services on the 丘21-西 bus stop at 08:58 on Sunday.
What time does the 丘21-西 bus arrive?
When does the つつじヶ丘駅北口 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the つつじヶ丘駅北口 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 丘21-西 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 丘21-西 bus stop.
丘21-西 Bus Schedule
丘21-西 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 08:58
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:58 | Single departure |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 丘21-西 (from 西原 Nishihara), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 丘21-西 (つつじヶ丘駅北口 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
丘21-西 line bus fare
Keio Bus 丘21-西 (つつじヶ丘駅北口 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
丘21-西 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 丘21-西 bus route is 西原 Nishihara and the last stop is つつじヶ丘駅北口 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North. 丘21-西 (つつじヶ丘駅北口 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North) is operational during Sunday.
Additional information: 丘21-西 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 丘21-西 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 丘21-西 bus to take on your trip.
Line 丘21-西 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 丘21-西 (つつじヶ丘駅北口 Tsutsujigaoka Sta. North) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 丘21-西 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 丘21-西, in Tokyo
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 歳23-塚 - 塚戸小学校 - 南水無 Tsukado shogakko(Tsukado Elem. Sch.) - Minami-mizunashi/ Schedule
- 調35-新 - 杏林大学病院 - 調布駅北口 Kyorin daigaku byoin (Kyorin University Hospital) - Chofu Sta. North/ Schedule
- 桜25 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 京王多摩車庫前 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Keio tama shako/ Schedule
- 桜88 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta./ Schedule
- 歳23 - 南水無 - 千歳船橋駅 Minami-mizunashi - Chitose-funabashi Sta./ Schedule
- 烏51 - 南水無 - 八幡山駅 Minami-mizunashi - Hachimanyama Sta./ Schedule
- 是政循環 - 府中駅 - 府中駅 Fuchu Sta. - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 高21-も - 百草団地 - 高幡不動駅 Mogusa danchi - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 八01-復 - 希望ヶ丘団地 - 八幡山駅 Kibogaoka danchi - Hachimanyama Sta./ Schedule
- 高32 - モノレール北 - 日野駅 Takahatafudo Sta. ,(Monorail) - Hino Sta./ Schedule
- 北04 - 北野駅南口 - 南大沢駅 Kitano Sta. South - Minami-osawa Sta./ Schedule
- 永12-01 - 諏訪四丁目 - 永山駅 Suwa 4 - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 山03 - 小仏 - 高尾山口駅 Kobotoke - Takaosanguchi Sta./ Schedule
- 国18-公央 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 公会堂前(日新町) Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Kokaido mae/ Schedule
- め05-南 - めじろ台駅 - グリーンヒル寺田 Mejirodai Sta. - Green Hill Terada/ Schedule
- 八81 - めじろ台駅 - 八王子駅南口 Mejirodai Sta. - Hachioji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 南平線-四循 - 高幡不動駅 - 高幡不動駅 Takahatafudo Sta. - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 寺85 - 小平団地 - 総合医療センター Kodaira danchi - Tama Medical Center/ Schedule
- 南51 - 南大沢駅 - 南大沢駅 Minami-osawa Sta. - Minami-osawa Sta./ Schedule
- 桜72-鹿 - 鹿島 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Kashima - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule