宝山10路 Line
吴淞码头
上海巴士
上海巴士 宝山10路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 宝山10路 bus (吴淞码头) has 30 stops departing from 云林路石太路 and ending at 吴淞码头.
Choose any of the 宝山10路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 吴淞码头 (30 stops)
云林路石太路
古莲路塔源路
古莲路蕰川公路
盛桥
友谊
陆家桥
马泾桥
月浦新村
德都路四元路
四元路庆安路
春雷路四元路
绥化路江杨北路
江杨北路绥化路
江杨北路富锦路
潘家桥
铁力路富锦路
盘古路铁力路
盘古路克山路
盘古路樟岭路
牡丹江路盘古路
牡丹江路友谊路
宝山
友谊支路宝林路
宝林路东林路
淞宝路宝杨路
淞宝路永乐路
淞宝路双城路
淞宝路水产路
淞宝路永清路
吴淞码头
宝山10路 FAQ
What time does the 宝山10路 bus start operating?
Services on the 宝山10路 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 宝山10路 bus stop working?
Services on the 宝山10路 bus stop at 22:17 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 宝山10路 bus arrive?
When does the 吴淞码头 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 吴淞码头 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 宝山10路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 宝山10路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 宝山10路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 宝山10路 bus stop.
宝山10路 bus Schedule
宝山10路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:17
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:17 | 17 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:17 | 17 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:17 | 17 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:17 | 17 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:17 | 17 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:17 | 17 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:17 | 17 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 宝山10路 (from 云林路石太路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 宝山10路 (吴淞码头) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
宝山10路 line bus fare
上海巴士 宝山10路 (吴淞码头) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
宝山10路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 宝山10路 bus route is 云林路石太路 and the last stop is 吴淞码头. 宝山10路 (吴淞码头) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 宝山10路 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 宝山10路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 宝山10路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 宝山10路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 宝山10路 (吴淞码头) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 宝山10路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 宝山10路, in Shanghai
宝山10路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 937路 - 三门路淞沪路 - 绥德路(未来岛高新园区)三门路淞沪路 - 绥德路(未来岛高新园区)/ Schedule
- 浦江10路 - 立民村 - 航天博物馆地铁站立民村 - 航天博物馆地铁站/ Schedule
- 沪朱高速快线 - 朱家角 - 普安路延安东路朱家角 - 普安路延安东路/ Schedule
- 723路 - 上海火车站(共和路) - 香山新村上海火车站(共和路) - 香山新村/ Schedule
- 隧道一线区间 - 打浦桥 - 南码头路昌里东路打浦桥 - 南码头路昌里东路/ Schedule
- 夏令公交接驳线 - 鹤沙航城公交枢纽站 - 龙阳路地铁站鹤沙航城公交枢纽站 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 浦江1路 - 召楼路闵瑞路 - 浦晓路江月路召楼路闵瑞路 - 浦晓路江月路/ Schedule
- 609路区间 - 广兰路地铁站广兰路地铁站/ Schedule
- 南燎线 - 南桥汽车站 - 海湾国家森林公园南桥汽车站 - 海湾国家森林公园/ Schedule
- 406路 - 东靖路金京路 - 国定路政立路东靖路金京路 - 国定路政立路/ Schedule
- 761路 - 懿行路和炯路 - 浦北路柳州路懿行路和炯路 - 浦北路柳州路/ Schedule
- 宝山2路 - 宝杨路汽车站 - 泰和路蕰川路宝杨路汽车站 - 泰和路蕰川路/ Schedule
- 703路 - 颛桥 - 漕溪北路蒲汇塘路颛桥 - 漕溪北路蒲汇塘路/ Schedule
- 崇明乡村5路 - 庙镇 - 庙港村庙镇 - 庙港村/ Schedule
- 重固1路 - 新丰支路新丰社区 - 赵重公路福泉山路新丰支路新丰社区 - 赵重公路福泉山路/ Schedule
- 797路 - 九亭地铁站 - 龙联路涞清路九亭地铁站 - 龙联路涞清路/ Schedule
- 南桥9路 - 南桥汽车站 - 星海水闸南桥汽车站 - 星海水闸/ Schedule
- 南牛线 - 新建水闸 - 南门汽车站新建水闸 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 松亭石专线 - 石化汽车站 - 松江汽车西站石化汽车站 - 松江汽车西站/ Schedule
- 莲廊专线 - 廊下农家乐 - 莲花路地铁站廊下农家乐 - 莲花路地铁站/ Schedule