宝山2路 Line
宝杨路汽车站
上海巴士
上海巴士 宝山2路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 宝山2路 bus (宝杨路汽车站) has 23 stops departing from 泰和路蕰川路 and ending at 宝杨路汽车站.
Choose any of the 宝山2路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 宝杨路汽车站 (23 stops)
泰和路蕰川路
水产路蕰川公路
水产路梅林路
莲花山路竹韵路
杨泰路莲花山路
杨泰路杨鑫路
杨行镇
镇泰路富杨路
松兰路镇泰路
竹艺路松兰路
友谊路江杨北路
友谊路铁山路
友谊路铁力路
友谊路克山路
同济路友谊路
盘古路樟岭路
盘古路团结路
友谊路友谊支路
密山东路友谊支路
东林路密山东路
宝林路子青路
宝林路宝杨路
宝杨路汽车站
宝山2路 FAQ
What time does the 宝山2路 bus start operating?
Services on the 宝山2路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 宝山2路 bus stop working?
Services on the 宝山2路 bus stop at 20:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 宝山2路 bus arrive?
When does the 宝杨路汽车站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 宝杨路汽车站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 宝山2路 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The 宝山2路 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 宝山2路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 宝山2路 bus stop.
宝山2路 bus Schedule
宝山2路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:40 | 40 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:40 | 40 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:40 | 40 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:40 | 40 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:40 | 40 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:40 | 40 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:40 | 40 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 宝山2路 (from 泰和路蕰川路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 宝山2路 (宝杨路汽车站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
宝山2路 line bus fare
上海巴士 宝山2路 (宝杨路汽车站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
宝山2路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 宝山2路 bus route is 泰和路蕰川路 and the last stop is 宝杨路汽车站. 宝山2路 (宝杨路汽车站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 宝山2路 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 宝山2路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 宝山2路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 宝山2路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 宝山2路 (宝杨路汽车站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 宝山2路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 宝山2路, in Shanghai
宝山2路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 金桥3路 - 枣庄路博山东路 - 红枫路锦绣东路枣庄路博山东路 - 红枫路锦绣东路/ Schedule
- 737路 - 振宏新村(伊犁南路) - 大华新村(行知路)振宏新村(伊犁南路) - 大华新村(行知路)/ Schedule
- 609路 - 益江小区 - 其昌栈渡口益江小区 - 其昌栈渡口/ Schedule
- 849路 - 漠河路东林路 - 华阴路骊山路漠河路东林路 - 华阴路骊山路/ Schedule
- 868路 - 白城路民星路 - 南浦大桥(沪军营路)白城路民星路 - 南浦大桥(沪军营路)/ Schedule
- 宝山88路 - 德都路富锦路 - 长江南路逸仙路德都路富锦路 - 长江南路逸仙路/ Schedule
- 建西线 - 西沙湿地 - 建桥西桥西沙湿地 - 建桥西桥/ Schedule
- 36路 - 东新路光复西路 - 卢浦大桥东新路光复西路 - 卢浦大桥/ Schedule
- 周康5路 - 界浜 - 瑞浦路瑞安路界浜 - 瑞浦路瑞安路/ Schedule
- 703路 - 颛桥 - 漕溪北路蒲汇塘路颛桥 - 漕溪北路蒲汇塘路/ Schedule
- 枫泾六路 - 善新公路 - 枫泾牌楼善新公路 - 枫泾牌楼/ Schedule
- 金张卫支线 - 金山卫站南广场东站 - 廊下金山卫站南广场东站 - 廊下/ Schedule
- 南头专线 - 头桥北宋村 - 南桥汽车站头桥北宋村 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 青徐线 - 徐泾东地铁站 - 青浦汽车站徐泾东地铁站 - 青浦汽车站/ Schedule
- 510路 - 惠民路临潼路 - 大华新村惠民路临潼路 - 大华新村/ Schedule
- 嘉江专线 - 轻纺市场 - 嘉定客运中心轻纺市场 - 嘉定客运中心/ Schedule
- 宝山83路 - 罗南新村 - 杨北路蕰川公路罗南新村 - 杨北路蕰川公路/ Schedule
- 横沙1路 - 兴隆村 - 横沙码头兴隆村 - 横沙码头/ Schedule
- 宝山1路 - 菊太路陆翔路 - 吴淞公交客运站菊太路陆翔路 - 吴淞公交客运站/ Schedule
- 838路 - 美丽园 - 桃浦新村美丽园 - 桃浦新村/ Schedule