青浦14路 Line
崧漪一路秀涓路
上海巴士
上海巴士 青浦14路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 青浦14路 bus (崧漪一路秀涓路) has 9 stops departing from 青湖东路崧文南路 and ending at 崧漪一路秀涓路.
Choose any of the 青浦14路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 崧漪一路秀涓路 (9 stops)
青湖东路崧文南路
崧涵路秀泉路
崧文南路秀泉路
公园东路华浦路
华青南路公园路
华青南路青龙路(图书馆)
华青南路青湖路
华青南路沪青平公路(实验学校东部)
崧漪一路秀涓路
青浦14路 FAQ
What time does the 青浦14路 bus start operating?
Services on the 青浦14路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 青浦14路 bus stop working?
Services on the 青浦14路 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 青浦14路 bus arrive?
When does the 崧漪一路秀涓路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 崧漪一路秀涓路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 青浦14路 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The 青浦14路 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 青浦14路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 青浦14路 bus stop.
青浦14路 bus Schedule
青浦14路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:00 | 10 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 青浦14路 (from 青湖东路崧文南路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 青浦14路 (崧漪一路秀涓路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
青浦14路 line bus fare
上海巴士 青浦14路 (崧漪一路秀涓路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
青浦14路 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 青浦14路 bus route is 青湖东路崧文南路 and the last stop is 崧漪一路秀涓路. 青浦14路 (崧漪一路秀涓路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 青浦14路 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 青浦14路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 青浦14路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 青浦14路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 青浦14路 (崧漪一路秀涓路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 青浦14路 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 青浦14路, in Shanghai
青浦14路 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 马陆1路 - 大裕村 - 公交马陆站大裕村 - 公交马陆站/ Schedule
- 547路 - 环镇南路真朋路 - 赤峰路地铁站环镇南路真朋路 - 赤峰路地铁站/ Schedule
- 新泾1路区间 - 天山西路福泉路 - 福泉北路临新路天山西路福泉路 - 福泉北路临新路/ Schedule
- 627路 - 外环路长清路 - 耀龙路通耀路外环路长清路 - 耀龙路通耀路/ Schedule
- 南东专线 - 前卫村 - 南门汽车站前卫村 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 沪朱高速快线 - 朱家角 - 普安路延安东路朱家角 - 普安路延安东路/ Schedule
- 山阳2路 - 石化汽车站 - 山阳小学石化汽车站 - 山阳小学/ Schedule
- 南邵线 - 南桥汽车站 - 邵厂南桥汽车站 - 邵厂/ Schedule
- 堡陈北线 - 陈家镇(长江大桥) - 堡镇汽车站陈家镇(长江大桥) - 堡镇汽车站/ Schedule
- 隧道一线区间 - 打浦桥 - 南码头路昌里东路打浦桥 - 南码头路昌里东路/ Schedule
- 横沙2路 - 兴隆村 - 横沙码头兴隆村 - 横沙码头/ Schedule
- 虹桥枢纽8路 - 虹桥西交通中心 - 朱泾汽车站虹桥西交通中心 - 朱泾汽车站/ Schedule
- 奉贤18路(原南桥18路) - 南桥汽车站-海湾501经济园区南桥汽车站-海湾501经济园区/ Schedule
- 929路 - 上海火车站(北广场) - 陈春路博华路上海火车站(北广场) - 陈春路博华路/ Schedule
- 609路区间 - 广兰路地铁站广兰路地铁站/ Schedule
- 徐泾1路 - 徐泾东地铁站 - 前云路金云新苑徐泾东地铁站 - 前云路金云新苑/ Schedule
- 上川专线 - 川沙客运站 - 淡水路金陵西路川沙客运站 - 淡水路金陵西路/ Schedule
- 朱松线 - 松江城东汽车站 - 金山汽车站松江城东汽车站 - 金山汽车站/ Schedule
- 734路 - 龙耀路云锦路 - 六里生活区龙耀路云锦路 - 六里生活区/ Schedule
- 宝山8路 - 吴淞公交客运站 - 德都路富锦路吴淞公交客运站 - 德都路富锦路/ Schedule