將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE
MTR
MTR 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway (往北角 To North Point) has 3 stations departing from 康城 Lohas Park and ending at 調景嶺 Tiu Keng Leng.
Choose any of the 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 往北角 To North Point (3 stops)
康城 Lohas Park
將軍澳 Tseung Kwan O
調景嶺 Tiu Keng Leng
將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE FAQ
What time does the 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway start operating?
Services on the 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway stop working?
Services on the 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway stop at 23:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway arrive?
When does the 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE Subway line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE Subway line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway station.
將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway Schedule
將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 23:55 | 1 - 5 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:55 | 1 - 5 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:55 | 1 - 5 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:55 | 1 - 5 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:55 | 1 - 5 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:55 | 1 - 5 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:55 | 1 - 5 |
MTR subway Service Alerts
See all updates on 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE (from 康城 Lohas Park), including real-time status info, subway delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE (往北角 To North Point) and track the subway as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 港鐵 MTR info now.
將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE line subway fare
MTR 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE (往北角 To North Point) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MTR tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 港鐵 MTR’s official website.
將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE (MTR)
The first stop of the 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway route is 康城 Lohas Park and the last stop is 調景嶺 Tiu Keng Leng. 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE (往北角 To North Point) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE has 3 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MTR suggested routes, real-time subway tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and subway schedule for the 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway to take on your trip.
Line 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE Real Time Subway Tracker
Track line 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE (往北角 To North Point) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE subway tracker or a live MTR subway tracker app and never miss your subway.
Use the app as a trip planner for MTR or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for MTR and any subway, including line 將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE, in Hong Kong
將軍澳綫 TSEUNG KWAN O LINE - Alternative Directions
MTR Lines in Hong Kong
- 港島綫 ISLAND LINE - 堅尼地城 Kennedy Town - 柴灣 Chai Wan堅尼地城 Kennedy Town - 柴灣 Chai Wan/ Schedule
- 南港島綫 SOUTH ISLAND LINE - 金鐘 Admiralty - 海怡半島 South Horizons金鐘 Admiralty - 海怡半島 South Horizons/ Schedule
- 屯馬綫 TUEN MA LINE - 屯門 Tuen Mun - 烏溪沙 Wu Kai Sha屯門 Tuen Mun - 烏溪沙 Wu Kai Sha/ Schedule
- 觀塘綫 KWUN TONG LINE - 黃埔 Whampoa - 調景嶺 Tiu Keng Leng黃埔 Whampoa - 調景嶺 Tiu Keng Leng/ Schedule
- 東涌綫 TUNG CHUNG LINE - 東涌 Tung Chung - 香港 Hong Kong東涌 Tung Chung - 香港 Hong Kong/ Schedule
- 機場快綫 AIRPORT EXPRESS - 博覽館 AsiaWorld-Expo - 香港 Hong Kong博覽館 AsiaWorld-Expo - 香港 Hong Kong/ Schedule
- 迪士尼綫 DISNEYLAND RESORT LINE - 欣澳 Sunny Bay - 迪士尼 Disneyland Resort欣澳 Sunny Bay - 迪士尼 Disneyland Resort/ Schedule
- 東鐵綫 EAST RAIL LINE - 金鐘 Admiralty - 羅湖/落馬洲 Lo Wu / Lok Ma Chau金鐘 Admiralty - 羅湖/落馬洲 Lo Wu / Lok Ma Chau/ Schedule
- 荃灣綫 TSUEN WAN LINE - 中環 Central - 荃灣 Tsuen Wan中環 Central - 荃灣 Tsuen Wan/ Schedule