平20 Line
华山
北京公交
北京公交 平20 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 平20 bus (华山) has 35 stops departing from 平谷客运总站 and ending at 华山.
Choose any of the 平20 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 华山 (35 stops)
平谷客运总站
兴谷园小区
和平家园
大牌楼
太和西园
太和园
平谷汽车站
平谷汽车站
千里马环岛
田园队
平谷滨河小区(新平南路)
西寺渠
食品街南口
南小区
平谷三中
平谷政府街西口
平谷世纪广场
平谷区医院
平谷迎宾环岛
平谷岳各庄
鲁各庄
大兴庄
三福庄
陈良屯
官庄道口
蔡坨
峪口南营
峪口镇政府
峪口供销社
胡家庄
胡家店
刘家店镇政府
小峪子
大峪子
华山
平20 FAQ
What time does the 平20 bus start operating?
Services on the 平20 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 平20 bus stop working?
Services on the 平20 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 平20 bus arrive?
When does the 华山 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 华山 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 北京公交 平20 bus line run on Army Day?
The 平20 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 平20 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 平20 bus stop.
平20 Bus Schedule
平20 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 19:00 | 10 |
北京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 平20 (from 平谷客运总站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 平20 (华山) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
平20 line bus fare
北京公交 平20 (华山) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
平20 (北京公交)
The first stop of the 平20 bus route is 平谷客运总站 and the last stop is 华山. 平20 (华山) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 平20 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 100 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest 平20 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 平20 bus to take on your trip.
Line 平20 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 平20 (华山) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 平20 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for metro, cable car, funicular, train or bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line 平20, in Beijing
平20 - Alternative Directions
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 开发区6 - 鹿海园三里/ Schedule
- Y37 - 延庆南菜园总站 - 转山子/ Schedule
- 专11 - 翠谷玉景苑小区 - 鲁谷公交场站/ Schedule
- 夜30内 - 十里河桥北 - 十里河桥南/ Schedule
- H44 - 小罗山北 - 于家园/ Schedule
- 运通117 - 来广营北 - 地铁生命科学园站西/ Schedule
- 452 - 鲁谷公交场站 - 晓月苑小区/ Schedule
- 943文安专线 - 永定门长途汽车站 - 文安丰各庄/ Schedule
- 337 - 公主坟西 - 石景山/ Schedule
- 通12 - 通州三中 - 房辛店/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线80 - 地铁西二旗站 - 永丰公交场站/ Schedule
- 826 - 采四小区 - 亦庄桥北/ Schedule
- 顺17大洛泡 - 宜宾商城 - 大洛泡(区间)/ Schedule
- 63 - 永定门长途汽车站 - 丽泽桥/ Schedule
- 831 - 燕化东岭 - 六里桥东/ Schedule
- 322 - 古城西桥公交场站 - 四惠枢纽站/ Schedule
- 342 - 古城西桥公交场站 - 翠福园小区/ Schedule
- 825 - 地铁公益西桥站 - 地铁旧宫站/ Schedule
- 房47 - 阎仙垡客运站 - 洪寺村/ Schedule
- 850 - 马坡花园 - 东直门/ Schedule