旅游专线20路环线 Line
武清城际铁路站
公交一公司
公交一公司 旅游专线20路环线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 旅游专线20路环线 bus (武清城际铁路站) has 20 stops departing from 武清城际铁路站 and ending at 环渤海商贸城.
Choose any of the 旅游专线20路环线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 武清城际铁路站 (20 stops)
武清城际铁路站
杨村八中
武清火车站
新湾花园
司机训练大队
杨村机场
碧溪卓园东门
君利农业示范园
金锅生态园
金锅花卉基地
友荣生态园
景瑞花园
马庄村
杨崔路口
徐官屯
武宁路口
运河城
京津公路杨村
惠民里
环渤海商贸城
旅游专线20路环线 FAQ
What time does the 旅游专线20路环线 bus start operating?
Services on the 旅游专线20路环线 bus start at 09:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 旅游专线20路环线 bus stop working?
Services on the 旅游专线20路环线 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 旅游专线20路环线 bus arrive?
When does the 武清城际铁路站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 武清城际铁路站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交一公司 旅游专线20路环线 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 旅游专线20路环线 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 旅游专线20路环线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 旅游专线20路环线 bus stop.
旅游专线20路环线 bus Schedule
旅游专线20路环线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 09:00 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 09:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 09:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 09:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 09:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 09:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 09:00 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
公交一公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 旅游专线20路环线 (from 武清城际铁路站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 旅游专线20路环线 (武清城际铁路站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交一公司 info now.
旅游专线20路环线 line bus fare
公交一公司 旅游专线20路环线 (武清城际铁路站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交一公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交一公司’s official website.
旅游专线20路环线 (公交一公司)
The first stop of the 旅游专线20路环线 bus route is 武清城际铁路站 and the last stop is 环渤海商贸城. 旅游专线20路环线 (武清城际铁路站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 旅游专线20路环线 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交一公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 旅游专线20路环线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 旅游专线20路环线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 旅游专线20路环线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 旅游专线20路环线 (武清城际铁路站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 旅游专线20路环线 bus tracker or a live 公交一公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交一公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交一公司 and any bus, including line 旅游专线20路环线, in Tianjin
公交一公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 727路 - 物美北辰店 - 东堤头商贸城物美北辰店 - 东堤头商贸城/ Schedule
- 732路 - 丁字沽公交站 - 双青新家园荣居园丁字沽公交站 - 双青新家园荣居园/ Schedule
- 735路内环 - 龙洲道公交站 - 龙洲道公交站龙洲道公交站 - 龙洲道公交站/ Schedule
- 842路 - 泰兴路公交站 - 嘉陵南里公交站泰兴路公交站 - 嘉陵南里公交站/ Schedule
- 722路 - 后堡村 - 华润万家北辰店后堡村 - 华润万家北辰店/ Schedule
- 804路 - 新华路百货大楼 - 永定塔陵新华路百货大楼 - 永定塔陵/ Schedule
- 731路 - 华润万家北辰店 - 文雅苑小区华润万家北辰店 - 文雅苑小区/ Schedule
- 740路 - 淮河道公交站 - 东赵庄淮河道公交站 - 东赵庄/ Schedule
- 723路 - 铁锅店 - 柴楼新庄园公交站铁锅店 - 柴楼新庄园公交站/ Schedule
- 671路 - 蓝湖郡公交总站 - 新华路百货大楼蓝湖郡公交总站 - 新华路百货大楼/ Schedule
- 15路 - 西站公交站 - 乌江北里西站公交站 - 乌江北里/ Schedule
- 333路外环 - 大胡同商贸中心 - 大胡同商贸中心大胡同商贸中心 - 大胡同商贸中心/ Schedule
- 333路内环 - 大胡同商贸中心 - 大胡同商贸中心大胡同商贸中心 - 大胡同商贸中心/ Schedule
- 611路慢车 - 逸仙园 - 中心公园逸仙园 - 中心公园/ Schedule
- 607路 - 天津站后广场 - 杨村客运站天津站后广场 - 杨村客运站/ Schedule
- 812路 - 天津职业大学 - 城际美景天津职业大学 - 城际美景/ Schedule
- 332路 - 双环村公交站 - 韩家墅集团双环村公交站 - 韩家墅集团/ Schedule
- 733路 - 天津职业大学 - 丁字沽公交站天津职业大学 - 丁字沽公交站/ Schedule
- 334路 - 淮河道公交站 - 万达轮胎集团淮河道公交站 - 万达轮胎集团/ Schedule
- 725路 - 小街 - 本溪路公交站小街 - 本溪路公交站/ Schedule