松陵209路 Line
八坼首末
苏州公交
苏州公交 松陵209路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 松陵209路 bus (八坼首末) has 25 stops departing from 戗港 and ending at 八坼首末站.
Choose any of the 松陵209路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 八坼首末 (25 stops)
戗港
哺鸭浜
潘级路
戗港西湖
新开河桥西
王焰社服中心
沈家路桥
戗港路口
九曲桥东
莘七线太湖路口
菀坪车站
菀南社区服务站
万盛佳苑
菀坪社区
东园小区
坪砂路桥
安湖社区
东家荡
联坪村
直港社区
宋家桥
钱阿港
科林大桥西
土地浜
八坼首末站
松陵209路 FAQ
What time does the 松陵209路 bus start operating?
Services on the 松陵209路 bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 松陵209路 bus stop working?
Services on the 松陵209路 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 松陵209路 bus arrive?
When does the 八坼首末 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 八坼首末 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 苏州公交 松陵209路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 松陵209路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 松陵209路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 松陵209路 bus stop.
松陵209路 Bus Schedule
松陵209路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:20 - 18:00 | 5 - 10 |
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 松陵209路 (from 戗港), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 松陵209路 (八坼首末) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
松陵209路 line bus fare
苏州公交 松陵209路 (八坼首末) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
松陵209路 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 松陵209路 bus route is 戗港 and the last stop is 八坼首末站. 松陵209路 (八坼首末) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 松陵209路 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 松陵209路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 松陵209路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 松陵209路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 松陵209路 (八坼首末) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 松陵209路 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 松陵209路, in Suzhou
松陵209路 - Alternative Directions
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 330路南线 - 东菱科技西 - 东菱科技西/ Schedule
- 80路西线 - 京沪高铁苏州北站 - 京沪高铁苏州北站/ Schedule
- 816路 - 苏大阳澄湖校区 - 金山路首末站/ Schedule
- 120路西线 - 车坊首末站 - 车坊首末站/ Schedule
- 高新区203路 - 全亚冠公司 - 茗景苑C区/ Schedule
- 吴江109路 - 西湖小区南 - 流虹小区/ Schedule
- 856路 - 望亭首末站 - 祝家桥/ Schedule
- 313路 - 苏州乐园首末站 - 官渎里立交桥/ Schedule
- 316路长线 - 官渎里立交换乘枢纽站 - 藏书官桥/ Schedule
- 563路 - 甪直汽车站 - 车坊首末站/ Schedule
- 652路 - 光福中心幼儿园 - 兵营圣恩寺/ Schedule
- 夜5路 - 复兴桥 - 火车站/ Schedule
- 36路 - 浒关首末站 - 石路老街坊/ Schedule
- 445路 - 金市东泾村委会 - 华通首末站/ Schedule
- 夜8路 - 望亭首末站 - 采莲换乘中心/ Schedule
- 205路 - 杏林首末站 - 东兴路首末站/ Schedule
- 696路 - 金庭换乘枢纽站 - 元山停车场/ Schedule
- 900路南线 - 南环桥 - 东南环立交换乘枢纽站(临时下客站)/ Schedule
- 42路 - 苏州乐园首末站 - 葑谊工业园首末站/ Schedule
- 503路 - 南环桥 - 农林大世界/ Schedule