桜72-鹿 Line
聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 桜72-鹿 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 桜72-鹿 bus (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) has 13 stops departing from 鹿島 Kashima and ending at 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta..
Choose any of the 桜72-鹿 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta. (13 stops)
鹿島 Kashima
愛宕団地 Atago Danchi
愛宕神社 Atago-Jinja ,Shrine
愛宕東 Atago-Higashi
東寺方三丁目 Higashi-Terakata 3
落川(多摩市) Ochikawa
総合体育館入口 General Gymnasium
東寺方 Higashi-Terakata
宝蔵橋 Hozo-Bashi
一の宮 Ichinomiya
一の宮ストア Ichinomiya Store
桜ヶ丘診療所 Sakuragaoka Clinic
聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.
桜72-鹿 FAQ
What time does the 桜72-鹿 bus start operating?
Services on the 桜72-鹿 bus start at 05:13 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 桜72-鹿 bus stop working?
Services on the 桜72-鹿 bus stop at 06:03 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 桜72-鹿 bus arrive?
When does the 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 桜72-鹿 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 桜72-鹿 bus stop.
桜72-鹿 Bus Schedule
桜72-鹿 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:13 - 06:03
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:51 - 06:15 | 12 |
Mon | 05:13 - 06:03 | 50 |
Tue | 05:13 - 06:03 | 50 |
Wed | 05:13 - 06:03 | 50 |
Thu | 05:13 - 06:03 | 50 |
Fri | 05:13 - 06:03 | 50 |
Sat | 05:51 - 06:15 | 12 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 桜72-鹿 (from 鹿島 Kashima), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 桜72-鹿 (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
桜72-鹿 line bus fare
Keio Bus 桜72-鹿 (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
桜72-鹿 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 桜72-鹿 bus route is 鹿島 Kashima and the last stop is 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.. 桜72-鹿 (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 桜72-鹿 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 桜72-鹿 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 桜72-鹿 bus to take on your trip.
Line 桜72-鹿 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 桜72-鹿 (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 桜72-鹿 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 桜72-鹿, in Tokyo
桜72-鹿 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 西府01-復 - 西国分寺駅 - 西府駅 Nishikokubunji Sta. - Nishifu Sta./ Schedule
- 永65 - 多摩センター駅 - 永山駅 Tama-center Sta. - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 高32 - モノレール北 - 日野駅 Takahatafudo Sta. ,(Monorail) - Hino Sta./ Schedule
- 南64 - 南大沢駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Minami-osawa Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta./ Schedule
- 稲11-長 - 長峰 - 稲城駅 Nagamine - Inagi Sta./ Schedule
- 万葉-復 - 東恋ヶ窪三丁目 - 史跡武蔵国分寺跡/ Schedule
- 南51 - 南大沢駅 - 南大沢駅 Minami-osawa Sta. - Minami-osawa Sta./ Schedule
- 桜19 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 都営泉二丁目 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Toei izumi 2/ Schedule
- 稲13-朝 - 稲城駅 - 稲城駅 Inagi Sta. - Inagi Sta./ Schedule
- 国03 - 国立駅 - 府中駅 Kunitachi Sta. - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- め小01 - ゆりのき台 - めじろ台駅 Yurinokidai - Mejirodai Sta./ Schedule
- 永71 - 地蔵堂 - 永山駅 Jizo-do - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 貫井前原 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Musashikoganei Sta. South/ Schedule
- 吉14-通 - 調布駅北口 - 吉祥寺駅 Chofu Sta. North - Kichijoji Sta./ Schedule
- 武02 - 本町五丁目(小金井市) - 東小金井駅 Honcho 5 - Higashi-koganei Sta./ Schedule
- 武71-復 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 府中駅 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 調43-南 - 飛田給駅南口 - 調布駅南口 Tobitakyu Sta. South - Chofu Sta. South/ Schedule
- 御苑 - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal - Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal/ Schedule
- 桜72-宕 - 愛宕東 - 多摩センター駅 Atago-higashi - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- 調33-甲 - 多磨駅 - 調布駅北口 Tama Sta. - Chofu Sta. North/ Schedule