八67-船 Line
上大船 Kami-Ofune
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 八67-船 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 八67-船 bus (上大船 Kami-Ofune) has 19 stops departing from 八王子駅南口 Hachioji Sta. South and ending at 上大船 Kami-Ofune.
Choose any of the 八67-船 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 上大船 Kami-Ofune (19 stops)
八王子駅南口 Hachioji Sta. South
本立寺 Honryuji Temple
上野町三丁目 Uenomachi 3
富士森公園 Fujimori Park
市民体育館 Public Gymnasium
朝日ヶ丘団地坂下 Asahigaoka ,Danchi Sakashita
朝日ヶ丘団地 Asahigaoka Danchi
朝日ヶ丘団地坂上 Asahigaoka ,Danchi Sakaue
めじろ台一丁目 Mejirodai 1
めじろ台駅 Mejirodai Sta.
めじろ台南 Mejirodai-Minami
椚田北 Kunugida-Kita
椚田 Kunugida
下寺田 Shimo-Terada
寺田橋 Terada-Bashi
下大船 Shimo-Ofune
大船 Ofune
南大船 Minami-Ofune
上大船 Kami-Ofune
八67-船 FAQ
What time does the 八67-船 bus start operating?
Services on the 八67-船 bus start at 07:19 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 八67-船 bus stop working?
Services on the 八67-船 bus stop at 21:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 八67-船 bus arrive?
When does the 上大船 Kami-Ofune bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 上大船 Kami-Ofune bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 八67-船 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 八67-船 bus stop.
八67-船 Bus Schedule
八67-船 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:19 - 21:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:19 - 21:25 | 81 |
Mon | 07:19 - 21:25 | 846 |
Tue | 07:19 - 21:25 | 846 |
Wed | 07:19 - 21:25 | 846 |
Thu | 07:19 - 21:25 | 846 |
Fri | 07:19 - 21:25 | 846 |
Sat | 18:40 - 21:25 | 81 - 83 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 八67-船 (from 八王子駅南口 Hachioji Sta. South), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 八67-船 (上大船 Kami-Ofune) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
八67-船 line bus fare
Keio Bus 八67-船 (上大船 Kami-Ofune) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
八67-船 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 八67-船 bus route is 八王子駅南口 Hachioji Sta. South and the last stop is 上大船 Kami-Ofune. 八67-船 (上大船 Kami-Ofune) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 八67-船 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 八67-船 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 八67-船 bus to take on your trip.
Line 八67-船 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 八67-船 (上大船 Kami-Ofune) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 八67-船 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 八67-船, in Tokyo
八67-船 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 渋64-庫 - 中野車庫 - 中野駅 Nakano-shako(Keiobus Nakano office) - Nakano Sta./ Schedule
- 桜83 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 由木折返場 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Yugi switchyard/ Schedule
- 桜72 - 多摩センター駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Tama-center Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 渋63-入 - 中野駅 - 中野車庫 Nakano Sta. - Nakano-shako(Keiobus Nakano office)/ Schedule
- 堀03 - 南大沢駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Minami-osawa Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta./ Schedule
- め05 - グリーンヒル寺田 - めじろ台駅 Green Hill Terada - Mejirodai Sta./ Schedule
- 宿33-峰出 - 峰 - 新宿駅西口 Mine - Shinjuku Sta. West/ Schedule
- 中91-体 - 中野駅北口 - 中野区立総合体育館 Nakano Sta. North - Nakano city general gymnasium/ Schedule
- 渋68-大 - 渋谷駅 - 大原一丁目 Shibuya Sta. - Ohara 1/ Schedule
- 堀04 - 東京薬科大学 - 京王堀之内駅 Tokyo University ,of Pharmacy - Keio-,horinouchi Sta./ Schedule
- 桜81 - 東電学園 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Toden Gakuen - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 桜06-南 - 永山駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Nagayama Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 八97 - 八王子駅南口 - 法政大学 Hachioji Sta. South - Hosei University/ Schedule
- 三沢台線 - 高幡不動駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Takahatafudo Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 桜19-復 - 都営泉二丁目 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Toei izumi 2 - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 新02 - 永福町駅 - 新高円寺駅 Eifukucho Sta. - Shin-koenji Sta./ Schedule
- 高46 - 佼成病院 - 高円寺駅南口 Kosei byoin(Kosei hospital) - Koenji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 渋64-★車 - 渋谷駅 - 中野車庫 Shibuya Sta. - Nakano-shako(Keiobus Nakano office)/ Schedule
- 府75 - 東府中駅 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Higashi-fuchu Sta. - Musashikoganei Sta. South/ Schedule
- 寺85 - 小平団地 - 総合医療センター Kodaira danchi - Tama Medical Center/ Schedule