無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き Line
無生野→本町三丁目
富士急行グループ
富士急行グループ 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus (無生野→本町三丁目) has 51 stops departing from 無生野 and ending at 本町三丁目.
無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 09:36. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 無生野→本町三丁目 (51 stops)
無生野
丹保
局前
浜沢上
浜沢
原
尾崎
下尾崎
寺下
寺下坂
西村
板崎
大地
栗谷
釣場
中野
竹の沢橋
秋山支所前
中学校前
神野
神野下村
小和田
秋山保育園前
古福志
桜井
金山入口
富岡入口
一古沢
奥牧野
日影原
松葉
下田野入
落合入口
田野入
坂下
湖南団地入口
神明社前
清〆村入口
消防会館前
原村
島田出張所
駒門入口
新田
上野原駅
島田郵便局前
関山
大塚
新町
日大明誠高校入口
本町一丁目
本町三丁目
無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き FAQ
What time does the 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus start at 09:31 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus stop at 09:36 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 無生野→本町三丁目 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 無生野→本町三丁目 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 富士急行グループ 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus line run on Shōwa Day, Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus's operating hours on Shōwa Day, Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus stop.
無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus Schedule
無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 09:36
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:31 - 14:55 | 324 |
Mon | 09:36 | Single departure |
Tue | 09:36 | Single departure |
Wed | 09:36 | Single departure |
Thu | 09:36 | Single departure |
Fri | 09:36 | Single departure |
Sat | 09:31 - 14:55 | 324 |
富士急行グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き (from 無生野), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き (無生野→本町三丁目) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富士急行グループ info now.
無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き line bus fare
富士急行グループ 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き (無生野→本町三丁目) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富士急行グループ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富士急行グループ’s official website.
無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き (富士急行グループ)
The first stop of the 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus route is 無生野 and the last stop is 本町三丁目. 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き (無生野→本町三丁目) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富士急行グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き (無生野→本町三丁目) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き bus tracker or a live 富士急行グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富士急行グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富士急行グループ and any bus, including line 無生野発 本町三丁目方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
富士急行グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 奈良子発 営業所前方面行き - 奈良子発 営業所前方面行き(【大月】奈良子・営業所前線(百蔵山登山口経由))/ Schedule
- 都留市立病院前発 月夜野方面行き - 都留市立病院前発 月夜野方面行き(【都留】都留市立病院前・月夜野線(都留市駅・道志小学校経由))/ Schedule
- 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット発 河口湖駅方面行き - 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット発 河口湖駅方面行き(【富士五湖】河口湖駅・御殿場プレミアムアウトレット線(お宮橋・内野・御殿場駅経由))/ Schedule
- 新倉発 猿橋駅方面行き - 新倉発 猿橋駅方面行き(【大月】新倉・猿橋駅線)/ Schedule
- 浅川発 大月駅方面行き - 浅川発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】大月駅・浅川線(猿橋駅・奈良子経由))/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 新田(大月)方面行き - 大月駅発 新田(大月)方面行き(【大月】大月駅・新田線(大月東中学校前・大月中央病院前経由))/ Schedule
- ハマイバ前発 大月駅方面行き - ハマイバ前発 大月駅方面行き(【大月】大月駅・ハマイバ前線(大月中央病院前・上真木経由))/ Schedule
- 宝鉱山発 都留市駅方面行き - 宝鉱山発 都留市駅方面行き(【都留】都留市駅・宝鉱山線(つるぎ経由))/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 日影方面行き - 大月駅発 日影方面行き(【大月】大月駅・日影線)/ Schedule
- 上野原駅発 不老下方面行き - 上野原駅発 不老下方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~不老下)/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 浅川方面行き - 大月駅発 浅川方面行き(【大月】大月駅・浅川線(猿橋駅・奈良子経由))/ Schedule
- 本町三丁目発 太田上方面行き - 本町三丁目発 太田上方面行き(【上野原】本町三丁目~コモア四方津~太田上)/ Schedule
- 堀江製作所前発 中央病院前方面行き - 堀江製作所前発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・堀江製作所線(大月駅・猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- つるぎ発 都留市駅方面行き - つるぎ発 都留市駅方面行き(【都留】都留市駅・つるぎ線)/ Schedule
- 上野原駅発 井戸方面行き - 上野原駅発 井戸方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~バイパス~井戸)/ Schedule
- 月夜野発 長又方面行き - 月夜野発 長又方面行き(【都留】月夜野・長又線(道志の湯・道志中学校前経由))/ Schedule
- 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き - 朝日小沢上発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・朝日小沢上(大月駅・猿橋駅経由))/ Schedule
- 甲府駅バスターミナル発 富士急上阿原車庫方面行 - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 富士急上阿原車庫方面行(【甲府】甲府駅・上阿原車庫線)/ Schedule
- 桂台発 藤崎方面行き - 桂台発 藤崎方面行き(【大月】桂台・藤崎線(四季の丘経由))/ Schedule
- 内野発 山梨赤十字病院方面行き - 内野発 山梨赤十字病院方面行き(【富士五湖】内野・山梨赤十字病院線(富士吉田駅・河口湖高校経由))/ Schedule