特19 Line
北京西站
北京公交
北京公交 特19 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 特19 bus (北京西站) has 33 stops departing from 西苑枢纽站 and ending at 北京西站.
Choose any of the 特19 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 北京西站 (33 stops)
西苑枢纽站
颐和园路东口
圆明园南门
清华大学西门
中关园北站
蓝旗营
清华园
东升园
保福寺桥北
保福寺桥南
白塔庵北
白塔庵
青云路
联想桥南
皂君东里
大柳树北站
大慧寺路东口
大慧寺路西口
中央民族大学
国家图书馆
白石桥东
动物园
北京展览馆
二里沟东口
百万庄东口
展览路
月坛北街北站
国家工商总局
三里河东路南口
白云路
白云观
白云桥西
北京西站
特19 FAQ
What time does the 特19 bus start operating?
Services on the 特19 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 特19 bus stop working?
Services on the 特19 bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 特19 bus arrive?
When does the 北京西站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 北京西站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 特19 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 特19 bus stop.
特19 Bus Schedule
特19 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 23:00 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:00 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:00 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:00 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:00 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:00 | 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:00 | 10 |
北京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 特19 (from 西苑枢纽站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 特19 (北京西站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
特19 line bus fare
北京公交 特19 (北京西站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
特19 (北京公交)
The first stop of the 特19 bus route is 西苑枢纽站 and the last stop is 北京西站. 特19 (北京西站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 特19 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 77 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest 特19 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 特19 bus to take on your trip.
Line 特19 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 特19 (北京西站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 特19 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for metro, cable car, funicular, train or bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line 特19, in Beijing
特19 - Alternative Directions
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 925 - 昌平东关 - 延庆南菜园/ Schedule
- 698 - 香山 - 公主坟/ Schedule
- 夜30内 - 十里河桥北 - 十里河桥南/ Schedule
- 兴16 - 黄村火车站 - 贵园南里/ Schedule
- 544 - 环保科技园 - 地铁西二旗站/ Schedule
- 房33 - 薛庄村 - 轻轨广阳城站/ Schedule
- 平25 - 金海小区 - 黄松峪乡梨树沟/ Schedule
- 662 - 长椿街路口西 - 云岗/ Schedule
- 405 - 孙河东站 - 四惠枢纽站/ Schedule
- 平26 - 岳协医院 - 塔洼/ Schedule
- 顺39 - 小曹庄 - 龙府花园/ Schedule
- 顺3 - 澜西园 - 澜西园/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线62 - 地铁潞城站 - 天洋城总站/ Schedule
- 647-322联运 - 大北窑东 - 武夷花园/ Schedule
- 577 - 东北旺中路 - 二里庄/ Schedule
- 专45 - 北街家园八区北 - 沙河/ Schedule
- 888快 - 德胜门西 - 昌平东关/ Schedule
- 专26 - 海上海花园小区 - 翠林小区/ Schedule
- 昌31 - 九渡河北(怀长路) - 昌平北站/ Schedule
- 968 - 海子角 - 北京西站南广场/ Schedule