紅7B(經紅毛港) Line
后安路 Houan Rd. - 孔宅 Kongjhai
中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi
中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi 紅7B(經紅毛港) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus (后安路 后安路) has 21 stops departing from 孔宅 孔宅 and ending at 后安路 后安路.
Choose any of the 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 后安路 后安路 (21 stops)
孔宅 孔宅
明義國中 明義國中
金城路口 金城路口
復華街口 復華街口
華昌路 華昌路
新昌街口 新昌街口
鳳頂路 鳳頂路
桂園路口 桂園路口
德仁路口 德仁路口
福安宮 福安宮
明聖街口 明聖街口
朝鳳寺(紅毛港路) 朝鳳寺(紅毛港路)
國慶六街 國慶六街
濟天宮(明鳳三路) 濟天宮(明鳳三路)
明鳳十二街口 明鳳十二街口
朝天宮(明鳳三路) 朝天宮(明鳳三路)
明正里 明正里
捷運公司(捷運草衙站) 捷運公司(捷運草衙站)
捷運草衙站 捷運草衙站
佛德街口 佛德街口
后安路 后安路
紅7B(經紅毛港) FAQ
What time does the 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus start operating?
Services on the 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus start at 13:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus stop working?
Services on the 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus stop at 22:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus arrive?
When does the 后安路 Houan Rd. - 孔宅 Kongjhai bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 后安路 Houan Rd. - 孔宅 Kongjhai bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 紅7B(經紅毛港) (后安路 后安路) bus fare?
The 后安路 Houan Rd. - 孔宅 Kongjhai (后安路 后安路) bus fare is about $12.00.
Is there a 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus stop.
紅7B(經紅毛港) Bus Schedule
紅7B(經紅毛港) bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:21 - 22:21
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:21 - 22:21 | 60 - 150 |
Tue | 13:21 - 22:21 | 60 - 150 |
Wed | 13:21 - 22:21 | 60 - 150 |
Thu | 13:21 - 22:21 | 60 - 150 |
Fri | 13:21 - 22:21 | 60 - 150 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 紅7B(經紅毛港) (from 孔宅 孔宅), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 紅7B(經紅毛港) (后安路 后安路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi info now.
紅7B(經紅毛港) line bus fare
中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi 紅7B(經紅毛港) (后安路 后安路) ride fare is about $12.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi’s official website.
紅7B(經紅毛港) (中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi)
The first stop of the 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus route is 孔宅 孔宅 and the last stop is 后安路 后安路. 紅7B(經紅毛港) (后安路 后安路) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 紅7B(經紅毛港) has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus to take on your trip.
Line 紅7B(經紅毛港) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 紅7B(經紅毛港) (后安路 后安路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 紅7B(經紅毛港) bus tracker or a live 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi and any bus, including line 紅7B(經紅毛港), in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
紅7B(經紅毛港) - Alternative Directions
中華衛星大車隊 Ks Taxi Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 紅13 - 紅毛港文化園區 Hongmaogang Culture Park - 小港站 Siaogang Station/ Schedule
- 橘10A公車式小黃 - 建軍站(捷運衛武營站) Jianjun Station - 臺鐵鳳山站 Taiwan Railway Fengshan Station/ Schedule
- T402 - 燕巢衛生所 Yanchao Health Center - 捷運橋頭火車站 MRT Ciaotou Station/ Schedule
- 紅6公車式小黃 - 捷運草衙站(翠亨南路) MRT Caoya Station (Cueiheng S. Rd.) - 小港站 Siaogang Station/ Schedule
- 燕巢C - 燕巢衛生所 Yanchao Health Center - 水沯路口 Shuipum Rd/ Schedule
- 永安線 - 捷運岡山高醫站 MRT Kaohsiung Medical University Gangshan Hospital - 永安區公所 Yongan District Office/ Schedule
- 大湖線 - 大湖火車站(往東方路) Dahu Train Station(toDongfang Rd) - 大湖火車站(往中山路一路) Dahu Train Station(to Zhongshan 1st Rd)/ Schedule
- 23(部分延駛文山高中)公車式小黃 - 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) KBus Fongshan Station (Chenglan Emplacement) - 圓照寺 Yuanjhao Temple/ Schedule
- 95A - 高大第一綜合學院 NUK College of Building - 義大醫院 EDa Hospital/ Schedule
- 95B - 高大第一綜合學院 NUK College of Building - 捷運橋頭車站 Ciaotou Station/ Schedule
- 5區間2 - 北昌三街口 北昌三街口 - 臺鐵鳳山站 臺鐵鳳山站/ Schedule
- 5區間1 - 青年國中 Youth Junior Hight School - 北昌三街口 Beichang 3rd St. Intersection/ Schedule
- 燕巢A - 燕巢衛生所 Yanchao Health Center - 金山國小 Jinshan Elementary School/ Schedule
- 5公車式小黃 - 鳳山轉運站(捷運大東站) Fongshan Transfer Station (MRT Dadong Station) - 關帝廟 Guandi Temple/ Schedule
- 橘10B公車式小黃 - 建軍站(捷運衛武營站) Jianjun Station - 臺鐵鳳山站 TRA Fengshan Station/ Schedule
- T702A - 成功橋 ChengGung Bridge - 茄萣區公所 Cieding District Office/ Schedule
- 大樹線 - 義大世界站 E-Da World Station - 九曲堂火車站(內) Jioucyutang Train Station (Nei)/ Schedule
- 82公車式小黃 - 瑞豐站(瑞隆路) Rueifong Station (Rueilong Rd.) - 三山國王廟 Sanshan King`s Temple/ Schedule
- T702B - 成功橋 ChengGung Bridge - 大智路口 DaJr Road/ Schedule