藍15 Line
東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus 藍15 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 藍15 (東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community) has 24 stations departing from 捷運昆陽站 Mrt Kunyang and ending at 東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community.
Choose any of the 藍15 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community (24 stops)
捷運昆陽站 Mrt Kunyang
南港高中 Nangang Senior High School
土地公廟 Tudigong Temple
東明里/臺北流行音樂中心 Dongming Village / Taipei Music Center
南港輪胎 Nangang Tire
台肥新村 Taifei New Village
南港行政中心 Nangang Dist. Admin. Center
南港高工(南港路) Nangang Vocational High School (Nangang Rd.)
南港 Nangang
捷運南港展覽館站(南港路) Mrt Nangang Exhibition Hall Station(Nanhang Rd.)
橫科 Hengke
富信飯店 Fusin Hotel
遠東世界中心 Far East World Center
東方科學園區 Oriental Science Park
連興街口 Lianxing St. Entrance
汐止農會 Xizhi Farmers Association
汐止行政中心 Xizhi Administration Center
秀峰高中(忠孝東路) Xioufong High School(Zhongxiao E. Rd.)
汐止後車站 Xizhi Rail Sta.
摩登家庭社區 Modern Family Community
橋東 Qiaodong
崇義高中(忠孝東路) Chongyi Senior High School(Zhongxiao E. Rd.)
鄉長路一段 Xiangzhang Rd. Sec. 1
東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community
藍15 FAQ
What time does the 藍15 start operating?
Services on the 藍15 start at 05:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 藍15 stop working?
Services on the 藍15 stop at 23:58 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 藍15 arrive?
When does the 東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 藍15 (東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community) fare?
The 東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community (東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community) fare is about $15.00.
Is there a 藍15 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 藍15 station.
藍15 Schedule
藍15 line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:40 - 23:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:40 - 23:58 | 12 - 17 |
Mon | 05:40 - 23:59 | 8 - 10 |
Tue | 05:40 - 23:59 | 8 - 10 |
Wed | 05:40 - 23:59 | 8 - 10 |
Thu | 05:40 - 23:59 | 8 - 10 |
Fri | 05:40 - 23:59 | 8 - 10 |
Sat | 05:40 - 23:58 | 12 - 17 |
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 藍15 (from 捷運昆陽站 Mrt Kunyang), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 藍15 (東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
藍15 line fare
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus 藍15 (東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community) ride fare is about $15.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
藍15
The first stop of the 藍15 route is 捷運昆陽站 Mrt Kunyang and the last stop is 東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community. 藍15 (東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 藍15 has 24 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 藍15 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 藍15 to take on your trip.
Line 藍15 Real Time Tracker
Track line 藍15 (東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 藍15 tracker or a live 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus and any , including line 藍15, in Taipei - New Taipei
藍15 - Alternative Directions
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 蘆洲-中正高中 - 蘆洲 Luzhou - 中正高中 Zhongzheng High School/ Schedule
- 三重-內科去 - 三重 Sanchong - 內科 Neihu Tech.Park/ Schedule
- 新店-汐止去 - 新店 Xindian - 汐止 Xizhi/ Schedule
- 918區 - 泰山 Taishan - 板橋 Banqiao/ Schedule
- 泰山-內湖(直達)去 - 泰山國小 Taishan Elementary School - 捷運劍南路站(植福) MRT Jiannan Rd. Station (ZhiFu)/ Schedule
- 821 - 三芝 Sanzhi - 天文科學館 Astronomical Museum/ Schedule
- 815 - 三重 Sanchong - 故宮博物院 National Palace Museum/ Schedule
- 820 - 泰山 Taishan - 捷運民權西路站 MRT Minquan W. Rd. Sta./ Schedule
- 泰山-內湖去 - 泰山 Taishan - 內湖 Neihu/ Schedule
- 橘16 - 三重 Sanchong - 捷運三民高中站 MRT Sanmin Senior High School sta./ Schedule
- 816 - 三重 Sanchong - 捷運士林站 MRT Shilin Station/ Schedule