西五线 Line
五四场部
上海巴士
上海巴士 西五线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 西五线 bus (五四场部) has 42 stops departing from 南桥汽车站 and ending at 五四社区.
Choose any of the 西五线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 五四场部 (42 stops)
南桥汽车站
南方国际广场
庙泾村
南奉公路金海公路(奉贤中学)
金汇港桥
南奉公路金钱公路(光明)
浦星公路
湾张村
于庄
朱店村
南奉公路沿钱公路
青村交管站
青港一支路
南明路(招呼站)
振兴路城乡路
青村农贸市场
青港工业园
唐家村
航塘公路(S325)
玫瑰园商贸城
川南奉公路高桥村
奉城
奉城老车站
奉城高级中学
奉城东门港
奉城汽车站
向阳桥
洪朱公路(招呼站)
洪庙
瓦洪公路(招呼站)
盘灶
三团村
四团村(招呼站)
四团
四团加油站
三坎
桐桥
青年牧场
四平公路平庄公路
平安
平安卫生院
五四社区
西五线 FAQ
What time does the 西五线 bus start operating?
Services on the 西五线 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 西五线 bus stop working?
Services on the 西五线 bus stop at 17:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 西五线 bus arrive?
When does the 五四场部 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 五四场部 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 西五线 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The 西五线 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 西五线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 西五线 bus stop.
西五线 bus Schedule
西五线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 17:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 17:50 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 17:50 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 17:50 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 17:50 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 17:50 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 17:50 | 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 17:50 | 10 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 西五线 (from 南桥汽车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 西五线 (五四场部) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
西五线 line bus fare
上海巴士 西五线 (五四场部) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
西五线 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 西五线 bus route is 南桥汽车站 and the last stop is 五四社区. 西五线 (五四场部) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 西五线 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 116 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 西五线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 西五线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 西五线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 西五线 (五四场部) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 西五线 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 西五线, in Shanghai
西五线 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 823路 - 丰镇新村 - 上海火车站(北广场)丰镇新村 - 上海火车站(北广场)/ Schedule
- 江五线 - 五四社区 - 江月路地铁站五四社区 - 江月路地铁站/ Schedule
- 嘉定14路 - 新成路车站 - 嘉定新城站新成路车站 - 嘉定新城站/ Schedule
- 金融城4路 - 陆家嘴地铁站 - 东绣路锦和路陆家嘴地铁站 - 东绣路锦和路/ Schedule
- 张江短驳车 - 蔡伦路伽利略路 - 金科路地铁站蔡伦路伽利略路 - 金科路地铁站/ Schedule
- 崇明乡村10路 - 长江农场 - 新河汽车站长江农场 - 新河汽车站/ Schedule
- 宝山5路 - 永清新村 - 杨鑫路蕰川公路永清新村 - 杨鑫路蕰川公路/ Schedule
- 沪青专线 - 普安路延安东路 - 青浦汽车站普安路延安东路 - 青浦汽车站/ Schedule
- 宝山84路 - 塔源路古莲路 - 祁北路抚远路塔源路古莲路 - 祁北路抚远路/ Schedule
- 枫泾三路 - 下坊渡 - 兴塔农贸市场下坊渡 - 兴塔农贸市场/ Schedule
- 虹桥枢纽9路 - 上海嘉定客运中心 - 虹桥东交通中心上海嘉定客运中心 - 虹桥东交通中心/ Schedule
- 周康3路 - 瑞浦路瑞安路 - 康桥路御青路瑞浦路瑞安路 - 康桥路御青路/ Schedule
- 嘉唐华支线 - 浏岛休养院 - 公交白银路站浏岛休养院 - 公交白银路站/ Schedule
- 重固1路 - 新丰支路新丰社区 - 赵重公路福泉山路新丰支路新丰社区 - 赵重公路福泉山路/ Schedule
- 练塘1路 - 东三村 - 四联村东三村 - 四联村/ Schedule
- 744路 - 葑塘 - 上海火车站(普善路)葑塘 - 上海火车站(普善路)/ Schedule
- 练塘2路 - 永利路浦南村 - 练塘汽车站永利路浦南村 - 练塘汽车站/ Schedule
- 莲漕专线 - 漕泾 - 莲花路地铁站漕泾 - 莲花路地铁站/ Schedule
- 宝山19路 - 园康路市台路 - 锦秋路上海大学园康路市台路 - 锦秋路上海大学/ Schedule
- 奉贤7路 - 西渡社区 - 运河北路环城西路西渡社区 - 运河北路环城西路/ Schedule