身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き Line
身延駅→身延山
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus (身延駅→身延山) has 17 stops departing from 身延駅 and ending at 身延山.
Choose any of the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 身延駅→身延山 (17 stops)
身延駅
しょうにん会館
身延橋南
大野
隧道北口
身延町役場身延支所入口
Ja身延支所
身延高校
身延小学校
身延駐在所
通学橋
鏡円坊
総門
元町
香雲橋
橘町
身延山
身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き FAQ
What time does the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus start at 06:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus stop at 18:55 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 身延駅→身延山 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 身延駅→身延山 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き (身延駅→身延山) bus fare?
The 身延駅→身延山 (身延駅→身延山) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥300.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus stop.
身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus Schedule
身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:40 - 19:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:40 - 18:55 | 22 - 60 |
Mon | 06:40 - 19:35 | 22 - 60 |
Tue | 06:40 - 19:35 | 22 - 60 |
Wed | 06:40 - 19:35 | 22 - 60 |
Thu | 06:40 - 19:35 | 22 - 60 |
Fri | 06:40 - 19:35 | 22 - 60 |
Sat | 06:40 - 18:55 | 22 - 60 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き (from 身延駅), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き (身延駅→身延山) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き (身延駅→身延山) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥300.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus route is 身延駅 and the last stop is 身延山. 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き (身延駅→身延山) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き (身延駅→身延山) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 身延山線:身延駅発 身延山方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 30:甲府駅バスターミナル発 貢川団地方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 貢川団地方面行き(30:甲府駅~貢川~県立美術館~貢川団地)/ Schedule
- 塩山高校発塩山駅行き - 塩山高校発塩山駅行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 43:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 フォレストモール富士川 行き(43:甲府駅~十五所~フォレストモール富士川)/ Schedule
- 48:(廃軌道経由)甲府駅 行き - (廃軌道経由)甲府駅 行き(48:上今諏訪~甲府駅)/ Schedule
- 56:山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き - 山梨大学医学部付属病院発 甲府駅行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 17:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(17:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~城東~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 11:甲府駅北口発 武田神社方面行き - 甲府駅北口発 武田神社方面行き(11:甲府駅北口~山梨大学~武田神社)/ Schedule
- 56:甲府駅 発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅 発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き - 韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き(下教来石線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅・穴山橋・牧の原・白須~下教来石下)/ Schedule
- 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(46:甲府駅~十五所~小笠原車庫)/ Schedule
- 56:敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨大学医学部附属病院方面行き(56:敷島営業所~湯村~県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎営業所 発 浅尾 行き - 韮崎営業所 発 浅尾 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 39:甲府駅バスターミナル発 御勅使方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 御勅使方面行き(39:甲府駅~県立美術館~野牛島~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発塩山高校行き - 塩山駅発塩山高校行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 47:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(47:県立中央病院~甲府駅~貢川~西野~飯野~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 57:甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き - 甲府駅発 山梨大学医学部付属病院行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 16:伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 塚原方面行き(16:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~北新小学校~塚原)/ Schedule
- 浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎営業所 発 (浅尾)仁田平 行き - 韮崎営業所 発 (浅尾)仁田平 行き(浅尾・仁田平線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~文化ホール~明野総合支所~浅尾~仁田平)/ Schedule
- 15:上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 上帯那発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(15:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~HANAZONOホスピタル~千代田湖~上帯那)/ Schedule