隧道三线 Line
上海火车站(南广场)
浦东公交
浦东公交 隧道三线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 隧道三线 bus (上海火车站(南广场)) has 21 stops departing from 博山东路龙居路 and ending at 上海火车站(南广场).
Choose any of the 隧道三线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 上海火车站(南广场) (21 stops)
博山东路龙居路
博山东路万德路
博山路崮山路
崮山路张杨路
崮山路羽山路
羽山路南洋泾路
羽山路苗圃路
羽山路民生路
羽山路桃林路
羽山路源深路
潍坊路松林路
潍坊路东方路
崂山路张杨路
浦东南路张杨路(第一八佰伴)
浦东南路商城路
浦东南路浦东大道(东方医院)
福建中路延安东路
人民广场(福州路)
西藏北路海宁路
天目中路晋元路
上海火车站(南广场)
隧道三线 FAQ
What time does the 隧道三线 bus start operating?
Services on the 隧道三线 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 隧道三线 bus stop working?
Services on the 隧道三线 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 隧道三线 bus arrive?
When does the 上海火车站(南广场) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 上海火车站(南广场) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 浦东公交 隧道三线 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 隧道三线 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 隧道三线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 隧道三线 bus stop.
隧道三线 bus Schedule
隧道三线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:30 | 12 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 隧道三线 (from 博山东路龙居路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 隧道三线 (上海火车站(南广场)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
隧道三线 line bus fare
浦东公交 隧道三线 (上海火车站(南广场)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
隧道三线 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 隧道三线 bus route is 博山东路龙居路 and the last stop is 上海火车站(南广场). 隧道三线 (上海火车站(南广场)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 隧道三线 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 隧道三线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 隧道三线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 隧道三线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 隧道三线 (上海火车站(南广场)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 隧道三线 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 隧道三线, in Shanghai
隧道三线 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 龙东专线 - 东海农场 - 龙阳路地铁站东海农场 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 北蔡2路 - 下南路高青路 - 锦绣路前程路(浦东图书馆)下南路高青路 - 锦绣路前程路(浦东图书馆)/ Schedule
- 龙惠专线 - 龙阳路地铁站 - 南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁)龙阳路地铁站 - 南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁)/ Schedule
- 1731路 - 鹭岛华庭 - 长兴岛枢纽站鹭岛华庭 - 长兴岛枢纽站/ Schedule
- 张南专线 - 南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁) - 张江地铁站南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁) - 张江地铁站/ Schedule
- 84路 - 济阳路泳耀路 - 永泰路东明路济阳路泳耀路 - 永泰路东明路/ Schedule
- 外高桥3路 - 五洲大道地铁站 - 港城路地铁站五洲大道地铁站 - 港城路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1108路 - 新场地铁站新场地铁站/ Schedule
- 794路 - 莲溪路莲安东路 - 巨峰路地铁站莲溪路莲安东路 - 巨峰路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1016路 - 东力新村 - 金高路俱进路东力新村 - 金高路俱进路/ Schedule
- 1041路 - 六灶港桥 - 卫亭路百熙路六灶港桥 - 卫亭路百熙路/ Schedule
- 978路 - 塘口 - 龙阳路浦东南路塘口 - 龙阳路浦东南路/ Schedule
- 1088路 - 海桥路海桥中路 - 航头路航达路海桥路海桥中路 - 航头路航达路/ Schedule
- 815路 - 锦带路迎春路 - 港城路地铁站锦带路迎春路 - 港城路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1007路 - 长清路杨新路长清路杨新路/ Schedule
- 1013路 - 梅花路海桐路梅花路海桐路/ Schedule
- 1111路(外圈) - 惠南地铁站惠南地铁站/ Schedule
- 隧道二线 - 上海游泳馆 - 华丰路临沂路上海游泳馆 - 华丰路临沂路/ Schedule
- 龙临专线 - 沪城环路共享区 - 龙阳路地铁站沪城环路共享区 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 浦东9路 - 朝阳农场 - 南汇汽车站朝阳农场 - 南汇汽车站/ Schedule