张南专线 Line
南汇大学城
浦东公交
浦东公交 张南专线 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 张南专线 bus (南汇大学城) has 38 stops departing from 张江地铁站 and ending at 南汇大学城.
Choose any of the 张南专线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南汇大学城 (38 stops)
张江地铁站
科苑路华佗路
科苑路蔡伦路
张衡路科苑路
康桥路罗山路(建桥学院)
康桥东路(汇丽集团)
汤巷
高西村
唐黄路迎宾大道
金家村
新春村十队
川展路南六公路
东新
南六公路龄南路
民义
六灶
新华
朱店
五灶港
南六公路发展中路
南六公路五星村
三灶
光辉
南六公路(艺泰安邦)
上海野生动物园
人民西路南六公路(项大)
人民西路西乐路
听潮路人民西路
沪南公路听潮路
沪南公路(清漪园)
南门
南汇汽车站
人民东路川南奉公路
人民东路靖海路
人民东路政海路
人民东路美食街
人民东路丰海路
南汇大学城
张南专线 FAQ
What time does the 张南专线 bus start operating?
Services on the 张南专线 bus start at 06:33 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 张南专线 bus stop working?
Services on the 张南专线 bus stop at 23:49 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 张南专线 bus arrive?
When does the 南汇大学城 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 南汇大学城 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 张南专线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 张南专线 bus stop.
张南专线 Bus Schedule
张南专线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:33 - 23:49
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:33 - 23:49 | 7 |
Mon | 06:33 - 23:49 | 7 |
Tue | 06:33 - 23:49 | 7 |
Wed | 06:33 - 23:49 | 7 |
Thu | 06:33 - 23:49 | 7 |
Fri | 06:33 - 23:49 | 7 |
Sat | 06:33 - 23:49 | 7 |
浦东公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 张南专线 (from 张江地铁站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 张南专线 (南汇大学城) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
张南专线 line bus fare
浦东公交 张南专线 (南汇大学城) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
张南专线 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 张南专线 bus route is 张江地铁站 and the last stop is 南汇大学城. 张南专线 (南汇大学城) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 张南专线 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 101 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 张南专线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 张南专线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 张南专线 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 张南专线 (南汇大学城) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 张南专线 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for metro, train, tram, Maglev, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 张南专线, in Shanghai
张南专线 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 泥城2路 - 层林路沧海路 - 秋雨路云汉路/ Schedule
- 浦东8路 - 宣桥 - 南汇汽车站/ Schedule
- 775路 - 香山新村 - 重庆北路延安东路/ Schedule
- 455路 - 普安路延安东路 - 利津路巨峰路/ Schedule
- 浦东20路 - 海松路凌空路 - 唐镇地铁站/ Schedule
- 863路 - 天通庵路同心路 - 延吉东路松花江路/ Schedule
- 787路 - 博山东路枣庄路 - 长清路杨新路/ Schedule
- 952B - 宝山 - 人民广场/ Schedule
- 614路 - 临沂北路浦建路 - 莲安西路沪南路/ Schedule
- 1040路 - 森林村委/ Schedule
- 浦东2路 - 胜利路川沙路 - 南曹路唐陆公路/ Schedule
- 1088路 - 海桥路海桥中路 - 航头路航达路/ Schedule
- 新场3路 - 新环西路笋心路 - 祝航路中心村路/ Schedule
- 1001路 - 周星路横桥路/ Schedule
- 798路 - 陆家嘴地铁站 - 莲溪路莲安东路/ Schedule
- 川芦专线 - 芦潮港 - 川沙/ Schedule
- 981路 - 海阳路长清路 - 台儿庄路长岛路/ Schedule
- 新场5路 - 众园路笋王路 - 新环西路笋心路/ Schedule
- 1087路 - 航头农工商大卖场 - 航头路航达路/ Schedule
- 795路 - 永泰路东明路 - 陆家嘴/ Schedule