顺29社教中心 Line
社教中心
北京公交
北京公交 顺29社教中心 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 顺29社教中心 bus (社教中心) has 43 stops departing from 王户庄 and ending at 社教中心.
Choose any of the 顺29社教中心 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 社教中心 (43 stops)
王户庄
大孙各庄
大孙各庄
西辛庄
东华山
西华山
湘王庄
四福庄
陆马庄
尹家府中学
尹家府
西尹家府
顺义郭家务
陈辛庄
林上
北务
道口
北务市场
王各庄
崇各庄(龙塘路)
李木路口
李庄(龙塘路)
崇国庄
苏庄(龙塘路)
沙浮路口
沙浮北
东方太阳城
王家场(右堤路)
工业园
九龙加油站
望潮苑
河南村东
毓秀园
滨河东门
滨河北门
裕龙五区
顺义东大桥环岛
顺义公园
东风小学
顺义医院
国泰商场
顺义交通局
社教中心
顺29社教中心 FAQ
What time does the 顺29社教中心 bus start operating?
Services on the 顺29社教中心 bus start at 06:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 顺29社教中心 bus stop working?
Services on the 顺29社教中心 bus stop at 18:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 顺29社教中心 bus arrive?
When does the 社教中心 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 社教中心 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 顺29社教中心 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 顺29社教中心 bus stop.
顺29社教中心 Bus Schedule
顺29社教中心 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 18:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:10 - 18:30 | 10 |
Mon | 06:10 - 18:30 | 10 |
Tue | 06:10 - 18:30 | 10 |
Wed | 06:10 - 18:30 | 10 |
Thu | 06:10 - 18:30 | 10 |
Fri | 06:10 - 18:30 | 10 |
Sat | 06:10 - 18:30 | 10 |
北京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 顺29社教中心 (from 王户庄), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 顺29社教中心 (社教中心) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
顺29社教中心 line bus fare
北京公交 顺29社教中心 (社教中心) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
顺29社教中心 (北京公交)
The first stop of the 顺29社教中心 bus route is 王户庄 and the last stop is 社教中心. 顺29社教中心 (社教中心) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 顺29社教中心 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 131 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest 顺29社教中心 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 顺29社教中心 bus to take on your trip.
Line 顺29社教中心 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 顺29社教中心 (社教中心) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 顺29社教中心 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for metro, cable car, funicular, train or bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line 顺29社教中心, in Beijing
顺29社教中心 - Alternative Directions
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 616区间快车 - 六里桥北里 - 北潞园(高峰车)/ Schedule
- 919快 - 京张路口北 - 德胜门/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线110 - 地铁大葆台站 - 地铁首经贸站/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线81 - 中关村南 - 东北旺中路/ Schedule
- 大兴专3 - 贵园南里 - 德茂庄/ Schedule
- 顺18 - 老检查站 - 顺义二中/ Schedule
- 运通101 - 广顺南大街北口 - 蓝龙家园/ Schedule
- M09 - 斋堂 - 燕家台龙门涧风景区/ Schedule
- 平49 - 南山村桥头 - 平谷客运总站/ Schedule
- 东直门-焦庄户专线 - 龙湾屯镇政府 - 东直门/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线65 - 地铁芍药居站 - 马坡花园/ Schedule
- 484 - 北医三院 - 地铁北苑站/ Schedule
- 专87 - 双井桥西 - 百子湾家园东站/ Schedule
- 85 - 五路 - 广外关厢/ Schedule
- 582 - 地铁草房站 - 怡乐南街公交场站/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线53 - 孙家村 - 将台路口东/ Schedule
- 418 - 金盏 - 东直门枢纽站/ Schedule
- 971 - 地铁苏庄站 - 坨里/ Schedule
- 专2 - 前门/ Schedule
- Y16 - 瓦庙 - 延庆南菜园/ Schedule