0009 INTERBAIRROS Line
(Interbairros Sob Demanda) Estação Fonte/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Afonso Camargo
Pérola do Oeste
Pérola do Oeste 0009 INTERBAIRROS Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus ((Interbairros Sob Demanda) Estação Fonte/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Afonso Camargo) has 50 stops departing from Estação Da Fonte - Embarque and ending at Afonso Camargo.
0009 INTERBAIRROS bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 23:00. Operating days this week: Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Choose any of the 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (Interbairros Sob Demanda) Estação Fonte/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Afonso Camargo (50 stops)
Estação Da Fonte - Embarque
R. Vicente Machado (Colégio Belém)
R. Vicente Machado, 1126 (Knn Idiomas)
R. Prof. Becker, 2875 (Cemitério Municipal)
R. Prof. Becker (Faculdade Campo Real)
Av. Ver. Serafim Ribas (Guaíra Campestre)
Av. Ver. Serafim Ribas, 1214-1276 (Posto Guápo)
Avenida Vereador Serafim Ribas, 2635
Avenida Vereador Serafim Ribas, 2989
R. Leonardo Coblinski, 881-979
R. Leonardo Coblinski, 779-879
R. Leonardo Coblinski, 477-549
R. Leonardo Coblinski,180-342
R. Francisco De Assis, 401-463 (Acre Associação Unicentro)
R. Francisco De Assis, 229-325
Av. Ver. Serafim Ribas, 376-474 (Guaíra Campestre)
R. Com. Norberto, 1275 (Bar Do Banha)
R. Salvatore Renna, 875 (Unicentro)
R. Salvatore Renna, 1946-2064
R. 5 De Outubro, 2568
R. 5 De Outubro, 1752-1880
R. Leonardo Coblinski, 829-889
R. Leonardo Coblinski, 429-503
R. Blumenau, 124-254
R. Blumenau, 270-340
R. Cassiano Ricardo, 125-235
R. Xingu, 120-232
R. Blumenau, 341-411
R. Cristina Zimmer, 417
R. Cristina Zimmer, 169
R. Santo Alberti, 295
R. Santo Alberti, 49
Av. Ver. Rubéns S. Ribas, 3371-3447
Av. Ver. Rubéns S. Ribas, 3681-3705
Av. Ver. Rubéns S. Ribas, 2498-2558
Av. Ver. Rubéns S. Ribas, 3024-3158
Av. Ver. Rubéns S. Ribas, 3160-3610
Av. Ver. Rubéns S. Ribas, 3160-3610
Av. Ver. Rubéns S. Ribas, 4836-4958
Av. Ver. Rubens S. Ribas, 5094-5134
Av. Ver. Rubens S. Ribas, 5330-5416
Av. Ver. Rubens S. Ribas, 5494-5562
Av. Ver. Rubens S. Ribas, 5708-5780
Av. Ver. Rubens S. Ribas, 256
Av. Ver. Rubens S. Ribas, 333-583
Av. Ver. Rubens S. Ribas, 716-1018
Av. Ver. Rubens S. Ribas, 715-1017
Av. Ver. Rubens S. Ribas, 715-1017
Jordão
Afonso Camargo
0009 INTERBAIRROS FAQ
What time does the 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus start operating?
Services on the 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus start at 23:00 on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus stop working?
Services on the 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus arrive?
When does the (Interbairros Sob Demanda) Estação Fonte/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Afonso Camargo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (Interbairros Sob Demanda) Estação Fonte/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Afonso Camargo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus stop.
Pérola do Oeste 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus Route Map - (Interbairros Sob Demanda) Estação Fonte/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Afonso Camargo
0009 INTERBAIRROS Bus Schedule
0009 INTERBAIRROS bus route operates on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 23:00 | Single departure |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 23:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 23:00 | Single departure |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Pérola do Oeste Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 0009 INTERBAIRROS (from Estação Da Fonte - Embarque), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0009 INTERBAIRROS ((Interbairros Sob Demanda) Estação Fonte/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Afonso Camargo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Pérola do Oeste info now.
0009 INTERBAIRROS line bus fare
Pérola do Oeste 0009 INTERBAIRROS ((Interbairros Sob Demanda) Estação Fonte/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Afonso Camargo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Pérola do Oeste tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Pérola do Oeste’s official website.
0009 INTERBAIRROS (Pérola do Oeste)
The first stop of the 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus route is Estação Da Fonte - Embarque and the last stop is Afonso Camargo. 0009 INTERBAIRROS ((Interbairros Sob Demanda) Estação Fonte/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Afonso Camargo) is operational during Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 0009 INTERBAIRROS has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Pérola do Oeste suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Guarapuava, and helps to find the closest 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus to take on your trip.
Line 0009 INTERBAIRROS Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0009 INTERBAIRROS ((Interbairros Sob Demanda) Estação Fonte/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Afonso Camargo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0009 INTERBAIRROS bus tracker or a live Pérola do Oeste bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Pérola do Oeste or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Guarapuava. The trip planner shows updated data for Pérola do Oeste and any bus, including line 0009 INTERBAIRROS, in Guarapuava
0009 INTERBAIRROS - Alternative Directions
- 0009 INTERBAIRROS - Início Colégio Belém/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Afonso Camargo / Schedule
- 0009 INTERBAIRROS - Estação Fonte/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Afonso Camargo / Schedule
- 0009 INTERBAIRROS - Estação Fonte/Santa Cruz/Boqueirão/Lagoa Dourada/São João/Parque Do Jordão / Schedule
Pérola do Oeste Lines in Guarapuava
- 022 JD DAS AMERICAS - JD DAS AMERICAS/ Schedule
- 0002 INTERBAIRROS - INTERBAIRROS/ Schedule
- 027 INTERBAIRROS - INTERBAIRROS/ Schedule
- 050 UTFPR/SHOPPING - UTFPR/SHOPPING/ Schedule
- 0007 INTERBAIRROS - INTERBAIRROS/ Schedule
- 038 JARDIM MORIÁ - JARDIM MORIÁ/ Schedule
- 049 JARDIM PATRÍCIA - JARDIM PATRÍCIA/ Schedule
- 017 TANCREDO NEVES - TANCREDO NEVES/ Schedule
- 053 JARDIM PINHEIRINHO - JARDIM PINHEIRINHO/ Schedule
- 034 COAMO - COAMO/ Schedule
- 0008 INTERBAIRROS - INTERBAIRROS/ Schedule
- 019 COLÉGIO AGRÍCOLA VIA RODOVIÁRIA - COLÉGIO AGRÍCOLA VIA RODOVIÁRIA/ Schedule
- 035 ATALAIA VIA VICENTE - ATALAIA VIA VICENTE/ Schedule
- 0001 INTERBAIRROS - INTERBAIRROS/ Schedule
- 036 RESIDENCIAL 2000 - RESIDENCIAL 2000/ Schedule
- 002 CASCAVEL - CASCAVEL/ Schedule
- 003 SANTANA - SANTANA/ Schedule
- 007 JD. PÉROLA DO OESTE - JD. PÉROLA DO OESTE/ Schedule
- 013 CONRADINHO/CDI VIA GUAIRA - CONRADINHO/CDI VIA GUAIRA/ Schedule
- 021 SÃO JOÃO - SÃO JOÃO/ Schedule