0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) Line
Vila A (Hmcc) → Terminal (Ttu)
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu)
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus (Vila A (Hmcc) → Terminal (Ttu)) has 53 stops departing from Avenida Brodosqui, 362 - Hospital Ministro Costa Cavalcanti and ending at Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 02).
Choose any of the 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vila A (Hmcc) → Terminal (Ttu) (53 stops)
Avenida Brodosqui, 362 - Hospital Ministro Costa Cavalcanti
Avenida Gramado, 1051
Avenida Gramado, 1266
Avenida Garibaldi, 1448
Avenida Garibaldi, 1644
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 2573
Avenida Andradina, 972
Avenida Andradina, 1230
Avenida Andradina, 1643
Avenida Andradina, 1914
Avenida Andradina 2260 - Colégio Estadual Zizo
Rua Guaraciaba, 513
Avenida Maceió, 2379
Avenida Maceió, 2144
Avenida Maceió, 1896
Avenida Maceió, 1663
Rua Jacareí, 35
Rua Japira, 252
Rua Guaraciaba, 786
Rua Guarapuava, 1-197
Rua Japira, 252
Rua Loanda, 79
Cmei Antonio Ferreira Damião Neto
Rua Diadema, 2-256
Alameda Assaí, 817-859
Avenida Florianópolis, 1657
Avenida Brodoski, 1411
Rua Sérgio Roncato, 236
Avenida Anhembi, 1341
Avenida Anhembi, 1049
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 1445
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 1140
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 478
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 386
Avenida Clóvis Roberto Fontoura, 641
Avenida Clóvis Roberto Fontoura,
Avenida Clóvis Roberto Fontoura, 72
Avenida Araucária, 267
Avenida Araucária 716 - Ifpr
Avenida Paraná, 7786
Avenida Paraná 2011
Avenida Paraná 3199 - Inss
Avenida Paraná 792 - Receita Federal
Avenida Paraná 810
Avenida Paraná - Colégio Barão Do Rio Branco
Avenida Paraná
Avenida Paraná, 1408
Avenida Paraná 1219
Rua Bartolomeu De Gusmão, 1513
Rua Bartolomeu De Gusmão, 1299
Rua Almirante Barroso, 1838
Rua Almirante Barroso, 2085
Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 02)
0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) FAQ
What time does the 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus start operating?
Services on the 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus start at 06:25 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus stop working?
Services on the 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus stop at 23:00 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus arrive?
When does the Vila A (Hmcc) → Terminal (Ttu) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vila A (Hmcc) → Terminal (Ttu) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus stop.
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus Route Map - Vila A (Hmcc) → Terminal (Ttu)
0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) Bus Schedule
0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus route operates on Tuesday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:25 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 06:25 - 23:00 | 75 - 185 |
Wed | 06:25 - 23:00 | 75 - 185 |
Thu | 06:25 - 23:00 | 75 - 185 |
Fri | 06:25 - 23:00 | 75 - 185 |
Sat | 06:25 - 23:00 | 90 - 95 |
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) (from Avenida Brodosqui, 362 - Hospital Ministro Costa Cavalcanti), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) (Vila A (Hmcc) → Terminal (Ttu)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) info now.
0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) line bus fare
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) (Vila A (Hmcc) → Terminal (Ttu)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu)’s official website.
0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) (Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu))
The first stop of the 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus route is Avenida Brodosqui, 362 - Hospital Ministro Costa Cavalcanti and the last stop is Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 02). 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) (Vila A (Hmcc) → Terminal (Ttu)) is operational during Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Foz do Iguacu, and helps to find the closest 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus to take on your trip.
Line 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) (Vila A (Hmcc) → Terminal (Ttu)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) bus tracker or a live Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Foz do Iguacu. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) and any bus, including line 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ), in Foz do Iguacu
0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) - Alternative Directions
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) Lines in Foz do Iguacu
- 0070 CIDADE NOVA (VIA INSS) - Cidade Nova (via INSS)/ Schedule
- 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) - Conjunto C (via Rodoviária)/ Schedule
- 0103 PORTO BELO - Porto Belo/ Schedule
- 0335 MORUMBI - Morumbi/ Schedule
- 0245 TRÊS LAGOAS (PRAIA) - Três Lagoas (Praia)/ Schedule
- 0320 INTERBAIRROS - Interbairros/ Schedule
- 0210 PARQUE IMPERATRIZ - Parque Imperatriz/ Schedule
- 0120 PARQUE NACIONAL (NATIONAL PARK) - Parque Nacional (National Park)/ Schedule
- A325 JARDIM GUARAPUAVA (ALIMENTADOR) - Jardim Guarapuava (Alimentador)/ Schedule
- 0255 LOT. MENGER - Lot. Menger/ Schedule
- 0360 PORTAL DA FOZ - Portal da Foz/ Schedule
- 0100 REMANSO GRANDE (ALIMENTADOR) - Remanso Grande (Alimentador)/ Schedule
- 0117 PROFILURB II - Profilurb II/ Schedule
- 0200 GLEBA GUARANI - Gleba Guarani/ Schedule
- A225 TRÊS LAGOAS (ALIMENTADOR) - Três Lagoas (Alimentador)/ Schedule
- 0010 CIDADE NOVA - Cidade Nova/ Schedule
- 0325 JARDIM GUARAPUAVA - Jardim Guarapuava/ Schedule
- 0240 ALTO DA BOA VISTA (ALIMENTADOR) - Alto da Boa Vista (Alimentador)/ Schedule
- 0250 TRÊS BANDEIRAS - Três Bandeiras/ Schedule
- 0035 TERRAS ALPHA - Terras Alpha/ Schedule