0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) - Terminal (Ttu) → Vila A (Hmcc) Schedule
Departure from Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 02)
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
06:00 | 06:00 |
07:15 | 07:15 |
08:50 | 08:50 |
10:25 | 10:25 |
11:30 | 12:00 |
12:00 | 13:30 |
13:30 | 15:00 |
15:00 | 16:30 |
16:30 | 18:00 |
17:30 | 19:30 |
18:00 | 21:00 |
19:30 | 22:30 |
21:00 | 00:00 |
22:30 | - |
00:00 | - |
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) bus schedule - 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) (Terminal (Ttu) → Vila A (Hmcc))
The Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) bus schedule for the 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) route, Terminal (Ttu) → Vila A (Hmcc), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 02) station to Avenida Brodosqui, 362 - Hospital Ministro Costa Cavalcanti station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) schedule.